Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Molly Hamlin
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 20 | 0.0% | |||
2 |
Talia Bugel
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 17 | +2.1% | PB | ||
3 |
Sydney Rodriguez
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 16 | +0.1% | PB | ||
4 |
Yasemine Safargar
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 15 | +2.2% | PB | ||
5 |
Emily Wang
Morris County
|
Morris County | 14 | +2.2% | PB | ||
6 |
Maggie Summit
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 13 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Shea Furse
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | YMCA | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Meghan Jones
Towson
|
Towson | 11 | +2.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Madeline Frick
Calvert Aquatics Club
|
Calvert Aquatics Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Julia Meisner
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 6 | – | PB | |
10 |
Emily Vasquez
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Layne Peterson
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 5 | +4.0% | PB | |
13 |
Susie Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 4 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Camilla Trolle
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 3 | +0.1% | SB | |
15 |
Lizzie Zeller
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 2 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Ginger Ren
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Emily Ma
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 649 | – | PB | |
18 |
Tessa Bendokas
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club | 623 | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
Taylor Schoeffel
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 602 | +6.1% | PB | |
20 |
Gracie O'Connell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 593 | – | PB | |
21 |
Elishka Bailey
Baldwin Swim Club
|
Baldwin Swim Club | 579 | +3.0% | PB | |
22 |
Ali Roche
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 563 | – | PB | |
23 |
Anushree Ghate
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 526 | -3.9% | ||
24 |
Abbie Danko
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 518 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maggie Summit
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | YMCA | 707 | – | PB | |
2 |
Molly Hamlin
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 695 | -1.8% | |||
3 |
Sydney Rodriguez
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 681 | -0.3% | |||
4 |
Talia Bugel
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 674 | +1.1% | PB | ||
5 |
Yasemine Safargar
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 668 | +1.5% | PB | ||
6 |
Emily Wang
Morris County
|
Morris County | 657 | +1.2% | PB | ||
7 |
Shea Furse
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 657 | – | PB | ||
8 |
Meghan Jones
Towson
|
Towson | 652 | +3.2% | PB | ||
9 |
Madeline Frick
Calvert Aquatics Club
|
Calvert Aquatics Club | 652 | – | |||
10 |
Lizzie Zeller
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 637 | +1.1% | PB | ||
11 |
Emily Vasquez
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 635 | -0.3% | |||
12 |
Abbie Duncan
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 633 | +2.2% | PB | ||
13 |
Camilla Trolle
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 632 | +0.7% | PB | ||
14 |
Susie Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 630 | +1.2% | PB | ||
15 |
Julia Meisner
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 619 | – | |||
16 |
Layne Peterson
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 610 | +2.6% | SB | ||
17 |
Ginger Ren
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 608 | – | |||
18 |
Alexandria Diacumakos
Towson
|
Towson | 608 | – | |||
19 |
Emily Ma
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 603 | – | PB | ||
20 |
Simone Lusby
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 601 | -2.0% | |||
21 |
Elishka Bailey
Baldwin Swim Club
|
Baldwin Swim Club | 596 | +3.9% | PB | ||
22 |
Taylor Schoeffel
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 592 | +5.6% | PB | ||
23 |
Alex Fabugais-inaba
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 591 | +0.6% | SB | ||
24 |
Grace Miller
Morris County
|
Morris County | 587 | +4.0% | PB | ||
25 |
Tessa Bendokas
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club | 580 | -1.0% | |||
26 |
Gracie O'Connell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 578 | – | |||
27 |
Anna Francisco
Lehigh University Club
|
Lehigh University Club | 573 | – | |||
28 |
Ali Roche
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 572 | – | PB | ||
29 |
Nadia Nabhan
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 568 | -3.5% | |||
30 |
Hannah Morelli
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 566 | -2.4% | |||
31 |
Anushree Ghate
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 565 | -1.5% | |||
32 |
Abbie Danko
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 560 | +1.3% | PB | ||
33 |
Summer Sakowicz
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club | 560 | +1.9% | PB | ||
34 |
Helen Liu
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 556 | -0.1% | |||
35 |
Baily Trettel
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 554 | -0.9% | |||
36 |
Bijou Choi
Meadowlands Sharks
|
Meadowlands Sharks | 529 | -0.8% | |||
37 |
Nicole Shek
Lehigh University Club
|
Lehigh University Club | 527 | – | |||
38 |
Ria Dietz
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 520 | +6.4% | PB | ||
39 |
Caitlyn Hughes
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 519 | +0.1% | PB | ||
40 |
Claire Tzouros
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 519 | -1.3% | |||
41 |
Julia McGann
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 514 | – | |||
42 |
Jessica Kral
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 503 | -3.9% | |||
43 |
Bella Stefanowicz
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 499 | +2.0% | SB | ||
44 |
Rachel Kim
Meadowlands Sharks
|
Meadowlands Sharks | 492 | – | PB | ||
45 |
Alexa Torres
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 433 | -5.6% | |||
– |
Shayna Hollander
Jersey Gators
|
Jersey Gators | – | – | |||
– |
Victoria Ambrose
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | – | – | |||
– |
Anastasia Aleksandrova
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | – | – | |||
– |
Julia Samson
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Nicole Zaremba
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Abbey Kilgallon
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Kelly Bartnett
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | NS | – | – |