Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dare Rose
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 20 | +3.0% | SB | |
2 |
Nick Radkov
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 17 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Justin Park
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 16 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Brian Uribe
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 15 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Ethan Feng
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Julian Chun
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 13 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
John McEachern
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
– |
Justin Torres
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Richard Poplawski
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 9 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Isaiah Gregory
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 7 | +6.2% | PB | |
11 |
Josh Huang
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 6 | +0.8% | SB | |
12 |
Owen Blazer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 5 | +0.0% | SB | |
13 |
Daniel Simoes
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 4 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Ethan Tulenko
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 3 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Oleksiy Polishchuk
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Dean Beyer
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 1 | +3.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Edwin Liang-Gilman
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 749 | +3.7% | PB | ||
18 |
Sean Giordano
Morris County
|
Morris County | 744 | +4.7% | PB | ||
19 |
Danny Kim
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 739 | +1.3% | PB | ||
20 |
Anton Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 729 | +0.2% | PB | ||
21 |
Shawn Kushner
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | 708 | +7.9% | PB | ||
22 |
Ethan Williams
Calvert Aquatics Club
|
Calvert Aquatics Club | 659 | +5.6% | PB | ||
23 |
Max Soja
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 693 | – | PB | |
– |
Roman San Juan
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dare Rose
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 870 | +0.5% | SB | |
2 |
Nick Radkov
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 867 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Noah Houskeeper
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 784 | – | PB | |
4 |
Justin Torres
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 765 | – | ||
5 |
Julian Chun
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 774 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Justin Park
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 757 | -1.9% | ||
7 |
Ethan Feng
Unattached
|
Unattached | 804 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Brian Uribe
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 801 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
John McEachern
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 749 | – | PB | |
10 |
Christopher Bondarowicz
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 728 | -1.5% | ||
11 |
Oleksandr Bezuglyy
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 725 | +3.9% | SB | |
12 |
Richard Poplawski
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 986 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Daniel Simoes
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 783 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Owen Blazer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 728 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Isaiah Gregory
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 712 | +5.0% | PB | |
16 |
Oleksiy Polishchuk
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 698 | – | ||
17 |
Josh Huang
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 702 | -1.0% | ||
18 |
Ethan Tulenko
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 700 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Dean Beyer
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 748 | +3.7% | PB | |
20 |
Sean Giordano
Morris County
|
Morris County | 736 | +4.4% | PB | |
21 |
Kimani Gregory
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 678 | – | PB | |
22 |
Anton Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 727 | +0.1% | PB | |
23 |
Edwin Liang-Gilman
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 707 | +2.1% | PB | |
24 |
Jake Riva
North Jersey Barracudas
|
North Jersey Barracudas | 647 | +4.4% | PB | |
25 |
Roman San Juan
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 697 | -0.6% | ||
26 |
Ethan Williams
Calvert Aquatics Club
|
Calvert Aquatics Club | 641 | +5.0% | PB | |
27 |
Danny Kim
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 692 | -0.5% | ||
28 |
Shawn Kushner
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | 673 | +6.7% | PB | |
29 |
Max Soja
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 661 | – | ||
30 |
Andrew Lim
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 663 | -1.1% | ||
31 |
Michael Fracchiolla
Morris County
|
Morris County | 650 | +0.4% | SB | |
32 |
Lucas Gomes
Meadowlands Sharks
|
Meadowlands Sharks | 647 | +1.2% | PB | |
32 |
Jeff Davenport
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | 601 | +3.1% | PB | |
34 |
Matt Cummings
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 569 | – | PB | |
35 |
Michael Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 577 | +6.4% | PB | |
36 |
Justin Conillas
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 568 | +0.7% | PB | |
37 |
Dante Diaz-Taylor
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 553 | +5.1% | SB | |
38 |
Peter Kutuzov
Meadowlands Sharks
|
Meadowlands Sharks | 609 | -0.4% | ||
39 |
Brian Bull
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 603 | – | PB | |
40 |
Ben Voelker
Calvert Aquatics Club
|
Calvert Aquatics Club | 542 | -0.3% | ||
41 |
Tindar Cyr
Princeton - Summer/Club
|
Princeton - Summer/Club | 518 | -4.4% | ||
42 |
Grant Dator
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 481 | – | ||
43 |
Dimitri Maldonado
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 451 | – | ||
44 |
Abel Cartagena
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 508 | +3.0% | PB | |
45 |
Chris Burmaster
Bergen Barracudas
|
Bergen Barracudas | 423 | +1.8% | PB | |
– |
Jonathan Gomez
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Barney Veres
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | NS | – | – |