Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Junseo Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 20 | +3.2% | PB | |
2 |
Valentina Gomez
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Allison Henry
NRG Swimming
|
NRG Swimming | 16 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Kasja Dymek
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 15 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Zoe Skirboll
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 14 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Lauren Cavanagh
Towson
|
Towson | 13 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Catherine Erwin
Una Udel
|
Una Udel | 12 | – | ||
– |
Sarah Hardy
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sydney Rodriguez
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 9 | +4.5% | PB | |
10 |
Ariana Giordano
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 7 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Olivia Paoletti
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Zoe Stokes
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 5 | +0.3% | SB | |
13 |
Yasemine Safargar
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 4 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Carolann Kimock
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 3 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Susie Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 2 | -1.2% | ||
16 |
Victoria Ambrose
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Katie Sapozhnikov
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 751 | – | PB | |
18 |
Julia Meisner
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 749 | – | PB | |
19 |
Madeline Frick
Calvert Aquatics Club
|
Calvert Aquatics Club | 707 | – | ||
20 |
Erin Son
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 732 | +0.5% | PB | |
21 |
Molly Webber
Morris County
|
Morris County | 749 | +1.0% | PB | |
22 |
Beatrix Kim
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 780 | +3.7% | PB | |
23 |
Emily Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 773 | -0.6% | ||
24 |
Rayna Hata
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 651 | +1.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Junseo Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 858 | +1.8% | PB | ||
2 |
Sarah Hardy
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | YMCA | 799 | – | PB | |
3 |
Allison Henry
NRG Swimming
|
NRG Swimming | 786 | +0.2% | PB | ||
4 |
Valentina Gomez
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 779 | – | |||
5 |
Zoe Skirboll
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 836 | -0.9% | |||
6 |
Emily Thompson
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 876 | – | |||
7 |
Catherine Erwin
Una Udel
|
Una Udel | 754 | – | |||
8 |
Kasja Dymek
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 750 | -2.4% | |||
9 |
Lauren Cavanagh
Towson
|
Towson | 739 | +0.3% | SB | ||
10 |
Ariana Giordano
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 761 | -0.2% | |||
11 |
Olivia Paoletti
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 728 | – | |||
12 |
Sydney Rodriguez
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 754 | +1.4% | PB | ||
13 |
Zoe Stokes
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 713 | -1.1% | |||
14 |
Susie Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 814 | -1.1% | |||
15 |
Yasemine Safargar
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 732 | -0.6% | |||
16 |
Hailey Harkins
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 728 | – | |||
17 |
Victoria Ambrose
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 698 | – | PB | ||
18 |
Carolann Kimock
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 726 | +1.3% | PB | ||
19 |
Madeline Frick
Calvert Aquatics Club
|
Calvert Aquatics Club | 690 | – | |||
20 |
Katie Dougherty
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 686 | -3.0% | |||
21 |
Katie Sapozhnikov
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 716 | – | |||
22 |
Sarah-Margaret Locke
Towson
|
Towson | 686 | -0.6% | |||
23 |
Erin Son
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 710 | -0.5% | |||
24 |
Emily Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 780 | -0.3% | |||
25 |
Marie Fagan
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 663 | – | |||
26 |
Emily Wang
Morris County
|
Morris County | 718 | +1.0% | SB | ||
27 |
Julia Meisner
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 684 | – | |||
28 |
Beatrix Kim
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 751 | +2.4% | PB | ||
29 |
Molly Webber
Morris County
|
Morris County | 707 | -1.0% | |||
30 |
Rayna Hata
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 636 | +1.1% | PB | ||
31 |
Marcella Figueroa
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | YMCA | 658 | +1.2% | PB | |
32 |
Miranda Doller
Morris County
|
Morris County | 655 | +0.3% | SB | ||
33 |
Gracie O'Connell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 656 | – | |||
34 |
Anastasia Aleksandrova
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 618 | +4.9% | SB | ||
35 |
Emily Pfeifer
Una Udel
|
Una Udel | 604 | – | |||
36 |
Mia Galat
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 603 | – | |||
37 |
Julia Listwak
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 599 | – | |||
38 |
Elsley Hazell
Baldwin Swim Club
|
Baldwin Swim Club | 597 | – | PB | ||
39 |
Courtney Sicinski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 596 | – | |||
40 |
Naomi Ho
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 620 | -3.9% | |||
41 |
Abby Flood
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 617 | -1.0% | |||
42 |
Isabella Park
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 613 | -3.2% | |||
43 |
Marin Bohlman
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 679 | +1.7% | PB | ||
44 |
Colleen Kurtz
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 546 | – | |||
45 |
Alexa Torres
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 502 | -4.7% | |||
46 |
Elizabeth Athanas
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 486 | – | PB | ||
47 |
Anastasia Kutuzov
Meadowlands Sharks
|
Meadowlands Sharks | 479 | – | |||
– |
Megan Cowan
Towson
|
Towson | – | – | |||
– |
Victoria Zhang
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Heidi Dickson
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Danielle Prekop
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | NS | – | – |