Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sofia Revilak Fonseca
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
|
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico | 726 | PB | |
2 |
Andrea Sansores
QuintanaRoo
|
QuintanaRoo | 717 | PB | |
5 |
Leslie Bueno Estrada
Chihuahua
|
Chihuahua | 682 | PB | |
10 |
Mariana Ruvalcaba Cruz
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
|
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico | 611 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sofia Revilak Fonseca
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
|
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico | 11 | PB | |
2 |
Andrea Sansores
QuintanaRoo
|
QuintanaRoo | 9 | PB | |
3 |
Athena Meneses Kovacs
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
|
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico | 8 | PB | |
4 |
Susana Hernandez Barradas
Seleccion Veracruz (MEX)
|
Seleccion Veracruz (MEX) | 7 | PB | |
5 |
Leslie Bueno Estrada
Chihuahua
|
Chihuahua | 6 | PB | |
6 |
Luna Cueva Schafer
QuintanaRoo
|
QuintanaRoo | 5 | ||
7 |
Ana Romina Carmona
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 4 | ||
8 |
Martha Andrea Martinez Castro
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX)
|
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX) | 3 | PB | |
9 |
Fernanda Mendez Guerra
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX)
|
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX) | 2 | ||
10 |
Mariana Ruvalcaba Cruz
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
|
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico | 1 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Luz Tapia sahagun
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 507 | ||
24 |
Sofia Alejan Godines Garcia
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 427 | ||
25 |
Natalia Gutierrez Guerrero
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 379 | ||
26 |
Gabriella Sophi Perez Muñoz
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 378 | ||
– |
Iliana Estrada Zepeda
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | NS | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dalahi Meza Coronado
Hidalgo
|
Hidalgo | 620 | PB | |
2 |
Majo Real Sanchez
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
|
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico | 618 | PB | |
3 |
Nicole Lopez Kohlmann
Ciudad de México
|
Ciudad de México | 589 | PB | |
4 |
Julieta Garza Gonzalez
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX)
|
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX) | 587 | ||
5 |
Isabel Paniza
QuintanaRoo
|
QuintanaRoo | 583 | ||
6 |
Maria Alej Santacruz Macias
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX)
|
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX) | 580 | PB | |
7 |
Camila Alduenda Esquer
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
|
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico | 570 | PB | |
8 |
Silvia Garza Castro
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX)
|
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX) | 567 | ||
9 |
Mariana Rodriguez Mora
Selección Queretaro
|
Selección Queretaro | 565 | PB | |
10 |
Andrea Gomez Jackson
Jalisco Swim Club
|
Jalisco Swim Club | 562 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
Ana Romina Carmona
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 645 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alejandr Cornejo DE LA Peña
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX)
|
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX) | 639 | – | PB | |
2 |
Citlali Jimenez Torres
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 635 | – | PB | |
3 |
Mariana Valles Chavez
Jalisco Swim Club
|
Jalisco Swim Club | 629 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Ana Paula Rosas Milla
QuintanaRoo
|
QuintanaRoo | 611 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Paula Eguiluz
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
|
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico | 599 | – | ||
6 |
Isabella Hernandez
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
|
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico | 589 | -2.4% | ||
7 |
Circe Garrido Morales
Puebla
|
Puebla | 586 | – | PB | |
8 |
Luz Santiago Ramirez
Morelos
|
Morelos | 579 | – | PB | |
9 |
Andrea Bustos
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
|
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico | 572 | – | ||
10 |
Mariana Ortega Gil
Yucatan
|
Yucatan | 570 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
Susana Hernandez Barradas
Seleccion Veracruz (MEX)
|
Seleccion Veracruz (MEX) | 683 | PB | |
6 |
Luna Cueva Schafer
QuintanaRoo
|
QuintanaRoo | 652 | ||
8 |
Martha Andrea Martinez Castro
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX)
|
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX) | 644 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Miranda Grana
Jalisco Swim Club
|
Jalisco Swim Club | 636 | PB | |
2 |
Liseska Gallegos Gutierrez
San Luis Potosi Swim Team (MEX)
|
San Luis Potosi Swim Team (MEX) | 613 | ||
3 |
Giulia Ducourtil
Jalisco Swim Club
|
Jalisco Swim Club | 611 | ||
4 |
Julie Salvador Prues
San Luis Potosi Swim Team (MEX)
|
San Luis Potosi Swim Team (MEX) | 600 | PB | |
5 |
Daniela Marin Torres Alonso
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 593 | PB | |
6 |
Daniela Pulido
Guanajuato
|
Guanajuato | 583 | ||
7 |
Karla De la Rosa Mondragon
San Luis Potosi Swim Team (MEX)
|
San Luis Potosi Swim Team (MEX) | 577 | ||
8 |
Laura Ramirez Garcia
Selección Queretaro
|
Selección Queretaro | 575 | ||
9 |
Teha Molina De La Rosa
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 561 | PB | |
10 |
Ruth Mira Garrido Rodriguez
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 535 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
Athena Meneses Kovacs
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
|
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico | 684 | PB | |
9 |
Fernanda Mendez Guerra
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX)
|
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX) | 627 |