Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sydney Pickrem
Unattached
|
Unattached | 928 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Kelsey Wog
University of Manitoba (Club)
|
University of Manitoba (Club) | 924 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Mary-Sophie HARVEY
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 840 | +1.1% | SB | |
4 |
Bailey Herbert
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 819 | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
Miranda Stever
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 816 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Nina Kucheran
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club
|
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club | 807 | – | ||
7 |
Katja Pavicevic
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 772 | – | ||
8 |
Tess Cieplucha
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 767 | – | PB | |
9 |
Avery Wiseman
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 765 | +1.2% | SB | |
– |
Kierra Smith
Scarborough Swim Club
|
Scarborough Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Katrina Brathwaite
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 788 | +3.4% | PB | |
12 |
Emma Spence
Regina Optimist Dolphins
|
Regina Optimist Dolphins | 770 | +2.9% | PB | |
13 |
Hillary Metcalfe
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 769 | – | PB | |
14 |
Sophie Angus
Unattached
|
Unattached | 761 | – | PB | |
15 |
Sofia Carnevale
Unattached
|
Unattached | 755 | – | ||
16 |
Olivia Starzomski
Sault Surge Aquatic Team
|
Sault Surge Aquatic Team | 745 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Ginn Samantha Louisa Yeo
Singapore
|
Singapore | 736 | – | ||
18 |
Jasmine Raines
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club
|
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club | 735 | – | PB | |
19 |
Bree Crookshanks
Regina Optimist Dolphins
|
Regina Optimist Dolphins | 726 | +1.3% | PB | |
20 |
Elizabeth Moore
Red Deer Swim Club
|
Red Deer Swim Club | 713 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sydney Pickrem
Unattached
|
Unattached | 864 | +1.1% | SB | |
2 |
Kierra Smith
Scarborough Swim Club
|
Scarborough Swim Club | 862 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Kelsey Wog
University of Manitoba (Club)
|
University of Manitoba (Club) | 853 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Miranda Stever
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 831 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Avery Wiseman
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 819 | +3.4% | SB | |
6 |
Nina Kucheran
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club
|
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club | 816 | – | ||
7 |
Mary-Sophie HARVEY
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 806 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Bailey Herbert
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 802 | +2.1% | SB | |
9 |
Tess Cieplucha
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 792 | – | PB | |
10 |
Erika Seltenreich-Hodgson
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C
|
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | 779 | +7.2% | SB | |
11 |
Rachel Nicol
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 776 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Katja Pavicevic
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 771 | – | ||
13 |
Hillary Metcalfe
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 760 | – | PB | |
14 |
Emma Spence
Regina Optimist Dolphins
|
Regina Optimist Dolphins | 756 | +2.3% | PB | |
14 |
Sophie Angus
Unattached
|
Unattached | 756 | – | ||
16 |
Faith Knelson
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 753 | -1.7% | ||
17 |
Katrina Brathwaite
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 750 | +1.8% | SB | |
18 |
Olivia Starzomski
Sault Surge Aquatic Team
|
Sault Surge Aquatic Team | 748 | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Jasmine Raines
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club
|
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club | 738 | – | PB | |
20 |
Bree Crookshanks
Regina Optimist Dolphins
|
Regina Optimist Dolphins | 730 | +1.5% | PB | |
21 |
Ginn Samantha Louisa Yeo
Singapore
|
Singapore | 725 | – | ||
22 |
Sofia Carnevale
Unattached
|
Unattached | 708 | – | ||
23 |
Elizabeth Moore
Red Deer Swim Club
|
Red Deer Swim Club | 704 | – | ||
24 |
Paula Garcia Estrella
Akron
|
Akron | 697 | – | ||
25 |
Xiaoyun Guan
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 697 | -0.3% | ||
26 |
Madison Macor
Milton Marlin Swim Team
|
Milton Marlin Swim Team | 693 | -0.4% | ||
27 |
Ellie Maradyn
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 687 | +0.4% | SB | |
28 |
Emma Myburgh
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 677 | – | ||
29 |
Abigail McDonald
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 676 | -2.5% | ||
30 |
Ashley McMillan
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 676 | +1.3% | PB | |
31 |
Abby Howell
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club | 674 | -0.7% | ||
32 |
Axana Merckx
Kelowna Aquajets
|
Kelowna Aquajets | 673 | -1.4% | ||
33 |
Megan Deering
Okotoks Mavericks Swimming
|
Okotoks Mavericks Swimming | 670 | +4.8% | SB | |
34 |
Lauren Shearer
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club
|
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club | 669 | – | ||
35 |
Jade Lo
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 668 | +1.1% | SB | |
36 |
Isabelle Roth
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 666 | -0.8% | ||
37 |
Simonne Barbeau
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 663 | – | PB | |
38 |
Paige Banton
Sault Surge Aquatic Team
|
Sault Surge Aquatic Team | 662 | +3.3% | PB | |
39 |
Peyton Mullowney
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C
|
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | 660 | +1.7% | PB | |
40 |
Madeline Spencer
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 645 | -1.0% | ||
41 |
sheigh Gaudette
Spartan Swim Club
|
Spartan Swim Club | 644 | +1.4% | PB | |
42 |
Samantha Anderson
Newmarket Stingrays
|
Newmarket Stingrays | 642 | – | PB | |
43 |
Isabel Harri
Thunder Bay Thunderbolts
|
Thunder Bay Thunderbolts | 642 | -0.8% | ||
44 |
Taeghen Brezovski
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 641 | +2.0% | PB | |
45 |
Ella Kerr
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 635 | +2.1% | SB | |
46 |
Caileigh Luis
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 627 | +0.0% | PB | |
47 |
Amber Chen
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 621 | -0.8% | ||
48 |
Bella Mastroianni
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club
|
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club | 620 | -0.8% | ||
49 |
Corinne Vézina
Elite Swimming (Canada)
|
Elite Swimming (Canada) | 619 | -0.9% | ||
50 |
Serena Muizelaar
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 614 | -2.1% | ||
51 |
Erin Epp
Kelowna Aquajets
|
Kelowna Aquajets | 609 | -2.7% | ||
52 |
Jenna Wall
CFB North Bay Thunderbirds
|
CFB North Bay Thunderbirds | 608 | -1.3% | ||
53 |
Emily Ricketts
St. John's Legends Swim Team
|
St. John's Legends Swim Team | 598 | – | ||
54 |
Zoe Hunt
Thunder Bay Thunderbolts
|
Thunder Bay Thunderbolts | 582 | -1.5% |