Swimcloud

California CIF Southern - Division 1 Section Championship

  • Completed
  • Apr. 30, 2019 - May. 04, 2019
  • SCY
  • Riverside, CA

200 Free Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Hunter Ingram Foothill (Santa Ana) logoFoothill (Santa Ana) 1:36.14
166 +2.9% PB
2 Zac Van Zandt Crespi Carmelite logoCrespi Carmelite 1:36.32
165 +1.8% PB
3 Christopher Mykkanen Foothill (Santa Ana) logoFoothill (Santa Ana) 1:38.13
156 +3.3% PB
4 Dominic Margarino Notre Dame logoNotre Dame 1:38.34
155 -0.5%
5 Jameson McMullen Harvard Westlake logoHarvard Westlake 1:38.88
153 +0.2% SB
6 Jacob Gragas Hart logoHart 1:40.18
147 +0.2% PB
7 Noah Brune Santa Margarita Catholic logoSanta Margarita Catholic 1:40.59
145 +0.4% PB
8 Justin Morsch Saugus logoSaugus 1:40.95
143 -2.3%
9 Nolan Wang Loyola logoLoyola 1:41.07
143 -0.2%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
10 Maru Kim Loyola logoLoyola 1:40.53
145 +1.3% PB
11 Jake Davis Tesoro logoTesoro 1:40.79
144 +0.3% PB
12 Adam Copses Harvard Westlake logoHarvard Westlake 1:41.33
141 +1.9% PB
13 Alex Ispas Santa Margarita Catholic logoSanta Margarita Catholic 1:41.65
140 +2.5% PB
14 Sean Leech El Toro logoEl Toro 1:41.81
139 -0.8%
15 Ricky Lewis Trabuco Hills logoTrabuco Hills 1:41.87
139 -1.7%
16 Riley Griffis Loyola logoLoyola 1:42.35
137 +0.4% PB
17 Alex Ness Santa Margarita Catholic logoSanta Margarita Catholic 1:42.68
135 +0.2% PB
18 Caedon Ng University (Irvine) logoUniversity (Irvine) 1:44.16
129 -2.3%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Zac Van Zandt Crespi Carmelite logoCrespi Carmelite 1:37.38
160 +0.8% PB
2 Hunter Ingram Foothill (Santa Ana) logoFoothill (Santa Ana) 1:37.94
157 +1.0% PB
3 Christopher Mykkanen Foothill (Santa Ana) logoFoothill (Santa Ana) 1:38.72
153 +2.7% SB
4 Dominic Margarino Notre Dame logoNotre Dame 1:38.91
152 -1.1%
5 Jameson McMullen Harvard Westlake logoHarvard Westlake 1:39.31
151 -0.3%
6 Noah Brune Santa Margarita Catholic logoSanta Margarita Catholic 1:40.62
145 +0.4% PB
7 Jacob Gragas Hart logoHart 1:40.94
143 -0.5%
8 Nolan Wang Loyola logoLoyola 1:41.37
141 -0.5%
9 Justin Morsch Saugus logoSaugus 1:41.44
141 -2.8%
10 Jake Davis Tesoro logoTesoro 1:41.48
141 -0.3%
11 Riley Griffis Loyola logoLoyola 1:41.60
140 +1.1% PB
12 Maru Kim Loyola logoLoyola 1:41.96
139 -0.1%
13 Sean Leech El Toro logoEl Toro 1:42.02
138 -1.0%
14 Caedon Ng University (Irvine) logoUniversity (Irvine) 1:42.26
137 -0.4%
15 Adam Copses Harvard Westlake logoHarvard Westlake 1:42.41
137 +0.8% PB
16 Alex Ness Santa Margarita Catholic logoSanta Margarita Catholic 1:42.55
136 +0.3% PB
17 Ricky Lewis Trabuco Hills logoTrabuco Hills 1:42.59
136 -2.5%
18 Alex Ispas Santa Margarita Catholic logoSanta Margarita Catholic 1:42.75
135 +1.5% PB
19 Felix Zhu Northwood logoNorthwood 1:43.66
131
20 Tanner Smith Aliso Niguel logoAliso Niguel 1:43.99
130 -1.6%
21 Owen Hale Loyola logoLoyola 1:44.02
130
22 Christopher Pukszta Northwood logoNorthwood 1:44.48
128 +1.6% PB
23 Ronit Shrestha Valencia (Valencia) logoValencia (Valencia) 1:44.70
127 -1.3%
24 Max Rossi Mater Dei logoMater Dei 1:44.73
127 -0.4%
25 Luke Makshanoff San Clemente logoSan Clemente 1:44.75
127 0.0%
26 Woo-Young Yi Valencia (Valencia) logoValencia (Valencia) 1:44.89
126 -1.0%
27 Chase Dodd Huntington Beach logoHuntington Beach 1:44.92
126 PB
28 Daniel Bloor Foothill (Santa Ana) logoFoothill (Santa Ana) 1:45.26
124 -0.1%
29 Michael Garza Trabuco Hills logoTrabuco Hills 1:45.66
123 -1.0%
30 Ryan Goh Mission Viejo logoMission Viejo 1:46.23
121 -1.7%
31 Matt Sorenson Mission Viejo logoMission Viejo 1:46.29
120 -2.8%
32 Makana Sanita Newport Harbor logoNewport Harbor 1:46.67
119
33 Reed Stemler Newport Harbor logoNewport Harbor 1:46.77
118 PB
34 Jackson Lawrence Los Alamitos logoLos Alamitos 1:47.63
115 PB
35 Jack Pearce Saint John Bosco logoSaint John Bosco 1:47.74
114 -2.5%
36 Spencer Burress San Clemente logoSan Clemente 1:48.91
110 -3.6%