Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Megan Deuel
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Christiana Regenauer
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Abby Hay
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Sotiria Neofytos
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | ||
5 |
Carlee Sanchez-Hegarty
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Sarah Daly
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Allison Martin
The FISH
|
The FISH | 12 | ||
8 |
Megan Donnelly
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Skye Sunderhauf
The FISH
|
The FISH | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Shauna Killane
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jordan Nuzback
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Madeline King
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Flavia Carcani
The FISH
|
The FISH | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Grace Myers
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Amanda Cradock
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Anne Farr
Granite Gators Swim Team
|
Granite Gators Swim Team | 1 | -4.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kelly Derasmo
The FISH
|
The FISH | 562 | PB | |
18 |
Maddy Draiss
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 555 | ||
19 |
Annalise Cornett
The FISH
|
The FISH | 546 | PB | |
20 |
Olivia Trojbom
Vermont Aquatic
|
Vermont Aquatic | 536 | ||
21 |
Gabby Tyer
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 535 | PB | |
22 |
Lilly McDonnell
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 533 | PB | |
23 |
Morgan Vogel
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 525 | PB | |
24 |
Grace Cutrell
The FISH
|
The FISH | 490 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christiana Regenauer
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 710 | – | ||
2 |
Megan Deuel
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 689 | – | ||
3 |
Abby Hay
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 678 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sotiria Neofytos
Unattached
|
Unattached | 617 | – | ||
5 |
Sarah Daly
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 609 | – | PB | |
6 |
Carlee Sanchez-Hegarty
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 608 | – | PB | |
7 |
Megan Donnelly
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | 585 | – | PB | |
8 |
Allison Martin
The FISH
|
The FISH | 578 | – | ||
9 |
Shauna Killane
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 557 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jordan Nuzback
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 557 | – | ||
11 |
Skye Sunderhauf
The FISH
|
The FISH | 555 | – | PB | |
12 |
Madeline King
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 540 | – | ||
13 |
Grace Myers
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 539 | – | ||
14 |
Amanda Cradock
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 536 | – | PB | |
15 |
Flavia Carcani
The FISH
|
The FISH | 535 | – | ||
16 |
Anne Farr
Granite Gators Swim Team
|
Granite Gators Swim Team | 529 | -4.4% | ||
17 |
Lilly McDonnell
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 529 | – | PB | |
18 |
Maddy Draiss
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 527 | – | ||
19 |
Morgan Vogel
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 524 | – | PB | |
20 |
Annalise Cornett
The FISH
|
The FISH | 524 | – | PB | |
21 |
Olivia Trojbom
Vermont Aquatic
|
Vermont Aquatic | 522 | – | ||
22 |
Gabby Tyer
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 519 | – | PB | |
23 |
Grace Cutrell
The FISH
|
The FISH | 514 | – | ||
24 |
Kelly Derasmo
The FISH
|
The FISH | 500 | – | ||
25 |
Aimee Lobato
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 500 | – | PB | |
26 |
Genevieve O'Neil
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 493 | – | PB | |
27 |
Emily Blake
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 492 | – | ||
28 |
Taylor Grimley
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 490 | – | ||
29 |
Cydney Adams
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 486 | – | ||
30 |
Molly Hewett
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 485 | – | PB | |
31 |
Emma Senglaub
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 480 | – | PB | |
32 |
Corinne Pepper
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 474 | – | ||
33 |
Makayla Scheu
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 472 | – | PB | |
34 |
Isabel Handal
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 468 | – | PB | |
35 |
Emily Chung
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 468 | – | PB | |
36 |
Gabriella Landau
Granite Gators Swim Team
|
Granite Gators Swim Team | 467 | -4.3% | ||
37 |
Julia Looper
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 462 | – | PB | |
38 |
Hanna Sun
The FISH
|
The FISH | 458 | – | ||
39 |
Ariana Clark
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 457 | – | ||
40 |
Scottie McKeaney
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 454 | – | ||
41 |
Isabel Sapio
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 452 | – | ||
42 |
Noelle Jordan
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | 434 | – | PB | |
43 |
Makaela Hill
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 427 | – | ||
44 |
Sydney Gray
Granite Gators Swim Team
|
Granite Gators Swim Team | 427 | – | ||
45 |
Laura Keyworth
Granite Gators Swim Team
|
Granite Gators Swim Team | 417 | – | ||
46 |
Katherine Beuchel
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 416 | – | ||
47 |
Evie Leighton
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 391 | – | PB | |
48 |
Elizabeth Kisker
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 379 | – |