Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Horne
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 680 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Jessica Christie
South Aberdeenshire
|
South Aberdeenshire | 647 | +5.5% | SB | |
3 |
Kate Storey
Glasgow University Swim Team
|
Glasgow University Swim Team | 635 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ellenor Gracey
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 621 | +0.7% | SB | |
5 |
Gulsum Onal
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 617 | -3.8% | ||
6 |
Mia McAllister
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 605 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Emmie Hutchison
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 605 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Amber Owen
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 598 | -1.3% | ||
9 |
Robyn Crawford
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 556 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Peck
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
|
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai | 13 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Katie Robertson
South Ayrshire Swim Team
|
South Ayrshire Swim Team | 11 | +4.0% | PB | |
3 |
Yasmin Perry
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 9 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Maria Iorini
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
|
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai | 7 | +1.7% | SB | |
5 |
Rachel Gillespie
Milngavie &B
|
Milngavie &B | 6 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Lucy Ross
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 5 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Rebecca Reid
Aberdeen ASC
|
Aberdeen ASC | 4 | +1.2% | SB | |
8 |
Kirstin Lawrie
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 3 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Hannah Young
South Ayrshire Swim Team
|
South Ayrshire Swim Team | 2 | +4.1% | SB | |
10 |
Lauren Wetherell
Ellesmere Co
|
Ellesmere Co | 1 | +1.0% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Robertson
South Ayrshire Swim Team
|
South Ayrshire Swim Team | 685 | +2.8% | SB | |
2 |
Emily Peck
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
|
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai | 677 | +0.3% | SB | |
3 |
Yasmin Perry
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 663 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Rachel Gillespie
Milngavie &B
|
Milngavie &B | 627 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Maria Iorini
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
|
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai | 618 | +0.3% | SB | |
6 |
Kirstin Lawrie
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 606 | +0.3% | SB | |
7 |
Lauren Wetherell
Ellesmere Co
|
Ellesmere Co | 604 | +1.4% | SB | |
8 |
Lucy Ross
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 601 | -1.7% | ||
9 |
Rebecca Reid
Aberdeen ASC
|
Aberdeen ASC | 598 | +1.1% | SB | |
10 |
Hannah Young
South Ayrshire Swim Team
|
South Ayrshire Swim Team | 594 | +4.0% | SB | |
11 |
Gemma McLeod
Dumfries
|
Dumfries | 589 | +0.7% | SB | |
12 |
Kaylee Dekker
Natare W Lon
|
Natare W Lon | 586 | – | ||
13 |
Caitlyn Dodds
Fins CSC
|
Fins CSC | 581 | +0.9% | SB | |
14 |
Clare Wallace
Ren96 Swim Team
|
Ren96 Swim Team | 574 | +2.6% | SB | |
14 |
Serena Iheagwaram
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 574 | +4.2% | SB | |
16 |
Eilidh Redpath
Midlothian
|
Midlothian | 566 | +4.2% | SB | |
17 |
Erika Coupek
Heart of Midlothian ASC
|
Heart of Midlothian ASC | 563 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Heather Brolly
Milngavie &B
|
Milngavie &B | 556 | -0.4% | ||
19 |
Amy Malone
Stirling Swimming
|
Stirling Swimming | 553 | +0.0% | SB | |
20 |
Victoria Duncan
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 549 | -0.2% | ||
21 |
Sarah Anderson
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 540 | -1.1% | ||
22 |
Freya Bannerman
Perth City (Scotland)
|
Perth City (Scotland) | 521 | -0.7% | ||
– |
On Yee Orbell
Aberdeen Dolphin SC
|
Aberdeen Dolphin SC | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Victoria Bergeli
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
|
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai | 13 | +7.8% | PB | |
2 |
Caroline Lewitt
Natare W Lon
|
Natare W Lon | 11 | – | ||
3 |
Kathryn Goodburn
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 9 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Emma Russell
Heart of Midlothian ASC
|
Heart of Midlothian ASC | 7 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Rosie Morgan
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
|
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai | 6 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Caitlin Cambrook
City of Sunderland Asc
|
City of Sunderland Asc | 5 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Anna Morgan
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
|
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai | 4 | +5.4% | PB | |
8 |
Eve Corrigan
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 3 | +1.2% | PB | |
9 |
Kirsty McNair
Milngavie &B
|
Milngavie &B | 2 | +0.0% | PB | |
10 |
Elaine Murray
Broch
|
Broch | 1 | +2.5% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caroline Lewitt
Natare W Lon
|
Natare W Lon | 673 | – | ||
2 |
Victoria Bergeli
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
|
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai | 658 | +5.9% | PB | |
3 |
Kathryn Goodburn
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 650 | -2.9% | ||
4 |
Emma Russell
Heart of Midlothian ASC
|
Heart of Midlothian ASC | 642 | -2.9% | ||
5 |
Kirsty McNair
Milngavie &B
|
Milngavie &B | 633 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Eve Corrigan
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 615 | +0.7% | SB | |
7 |
Caitlin Cambrook
City of Sunderland Asc
|
City of Sunderland Asc | 605 | -2.2% | ||
8 |
Rosie Morgan
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
|
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai | 604 | +0.4% | SB | |
9 |
Anna Morgan
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
|
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai | 601 | +4.1% | SB | |
10 |
Elaine Murray
Broch
|
Broch | 596 | +1.3% | SB | |
11 |
Ava Simpson
Dumfries
|
Dumfries | 589 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Holly Shand
Elgin ASC
|
Elgin ASC | 588 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Maree Wood
Highland Swim Team
|
Highland Swim Team | 569 | – | PB | |
14 |
Alicea Bain
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 567 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Elise Fitzgerald
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 566 | +5.3% | PB | |
16 |
Rebecca Shulman
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 562 | +1.3% | SB | |
17 |
Blythe Brown
Arbroath St Thomas ASC
|
Arbroath St Thomas ASC | 555 | +1.4% | PB | |
18 |
Kaitlyn Gillies
West Lothian
|
West Lothian | 549 | +10.6% | SB | |
19 |
Mairi MacDonald
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 547 | +1.7% | SB | |
20 |
Lucy Lucas
East Lothian
|
East Lothian | 538 | +2.9% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucy Grieve
South Ayrshire Swim Team
|
South Ayrshire Swim Team | 13 | +4.6% | PB | |
2 |
Keira Stericker
South Ayrshire Swim Team
|
South Ayrshire Swim Team | 11 | +6.8% | PB | |
3 |
Clara VON OPEL
Natare W Lon
|
Natare W Lon | 9 | – | PB | |
4 |
Eva Alguero
Milngavie &B
|
Milngavie &B | 7 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Anya Slessor
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 6 | +0.6% | SB | |
6 |
Gracie May
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
|
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Natalie Jones
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 3.50 | +0.8% | SB | |
7 |
Neza Dolenc Luznar
Fins CSC
|
Fins CSC | 3.50 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Jenna Maclean
Highland Swim Team
|
Highland Swim Team | 2 | +3.8% | SB | |
10 |
Clara Alston
Epsom District SC
|
Epsom District SC | 1 | +4.7% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucy Grieve
South Ayrshire Swim Team
|
South Ayrshire Swim Team | 625 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Eva Alguero
Milngavie &B
|
Milngavie &B | 625 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Keira Stericker
South Ayrshire Swim Team
|
South Ayrshire Swim Team | 621 | +5.7% | PB | |
4 |
Clara VON OPEL
Natare W Lon
|
Natare W Lon | 616 | – | ||
5 |
Neza Dolenc Luznar
Fins CSC
|
Fins CSC | 610 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Anya Slessor
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 602 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Gracie May
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
|
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai | 593 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jenna Maclean
Highland Swim Team
|
Highland Swim Team | 586 | +3.1% | SB | |
9 |
Natalie Jones
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 584 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Clara Alston
Epsom District SC
|
Epsom District SC | 577 | +5.9% | PB | |
11 |
Anna D'Agrosa
Borders Elite Swim Team
|
Borders Elite Swim Team | 576 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Amy Heron
Tynemouth ASC
|
Tynemouth ASC | 572 | – | PB | |
13 |
Olivia Mason
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 572 | -2.0% | ||
14 |
Adelaida Gradillas
Natare W Lon
|
Natare W Lon | 567 | – | PB | |
15 |
Elise McQueenie
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 566 | +4.1% | SB | |
16 |
Aimee Watson
Inverclyde ASC
|
Inverclyde ASC | 565 | +5.3% | SB | |
17 |
Morgan Anderson
Dun City Aquatics
|
Dun City Aquatics | 559 | +1.6% | SB | |
18 |
Kiera Rennie
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 554 | -1.1% | ||
19 |
Katie Hay
Highland Swim Team
|
Highland Swim Team | 549 | +3.6% | SB | |
20 |
Abbi Sinclair
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 541 | +0.4% | SB | |
21 |
Alice Ann MacPherson
Highland Swim Team
|
Highland Swim Team | 533 | – | ||
22 |
Maya Reynard
Aberdeen Dolphin SC
|
Aberdeen Dolphin SC | 532 | – | ||
23 |
Brooke Smillie
South Ayrshire Swim Team
|
South Ayrshire Swim Team | 526 | +5.6% | PB | |
24 |
Jessica Carns
Aberdeen Dolphin SC
|
Aberdeen Dolphin SC | 510 | +4.5% | SB | |
25 |
Sophie Hoole
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 497 | -2.3% | ||
26 |
Yasmin Lapsley
West Lothian
|
West Lothian | 495 | +1.3% | SB | |
– |
Lucy Hedley
Tynemouth ASC
|
Tynemouth ASC | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elise Cosens
Highland Swim Team
|
Highland Swim Team | 13 | +4.5% | PB | |
2 |
Milly Milne
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 11 | +6.1% | PB | |
3 |
Drew McKenzie
West Lothian
|
West Lothian | 9 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Caitriona Stewart
West Dunbartonshire
|
West Dunbartonshire | 7 | +6.1% | SB | |
5 |
Molly Mayne
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
|
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Emma Mill
Highland Swim Team
|
Highland Swim Team | 5 | +7.0% | PB | |
7 |
Ellie Hamilton
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 4 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Amber Stevenson
South Ayrshire Swim Team
|
South Ayrshire Swim Team | 3 | +5.9% | PB | |
9 |
Thanrada McGregor
Carnegie SC
|
Carnegie SC | 2 | +5.0% | PB | |
10 |
Natasha Simson
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 1 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elise Cosens
Highland Swim Team
|
Highland Swim Team | 590 | +2.4% | SB | |
2 |
Thanrada McGregor
Carnegie SC
|
Carnegie SC | 572 | +5.4% | PB | |
3 |
Milly Milne
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 563 | +3.8% | PB | |
4 |
Caitriona Stewart
West Dunbartonshire
|
West Dunbartonshire | 559 | +4.5% | SB | |
5 |
Molly Mayne
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
|
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai | 558 | – | PB | |
6 |
Drew McKenzie
West Lothian
|
West Lothian | 557 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Emma Mill
Highland Swim Team
|
Highland Swim Team | 557 | +5.6% | PB | |
8 |
Amber Stevenson
South Ayrshire Swim Team
|
South Ayrshire Swim Team | 553 | +5.2% | PB | |
9 |
Ellie Hamilton
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 543 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Natasha Simson
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 538 | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Amelia Mardel
Ulverston SC
|
Ulverston SC | 537 | +2.6% | PB | |
12 |
Martha Reeves
Dun City Aquatics
|
Dun City Aquatics | 532 | +3.8% | PB | |
13 |
Emma De Wet
West Lothian
|
West Lothian | 528 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Natalie Bruce
Broch
|
Broch | 528 | +6.3% | PB | |
15 |
Anna Williamson
Ren96 Swim Team
|
Ren96 Swim Team | 527 | +3.0% | SB | |
16 |
Meagan Porteous
East Lothian
|
East Lothian | 526 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Jenna Cole
North Lan ST
|
North Lan ST | 522 | +0.7% | SB | |
18 |
Jori Horn
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 522 | +6.0% | SB | |
19 |
Lucy Clarke
Monifieth
|
Monifieth | 520 | +6.6% | PB | |
20 |
Sophie Bain
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 517 | – | ||
21 |
Isabelle Wood
Stirling Swimming
|
Stirling Swimming | 515 | +3.8% | PB | |
22 |
Amy Shiels
Milngavie &B
|
Milngavie &B | 514 | +6.9% | PB | |
23 |
Naomi McGuire
Guildford City SC
|
Guildford City SC | 512 | -2.2% | ||
24 |
Mia Ferguson
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 510 | +4.0% | PB | |
25 |
Keisha McCormack
Scotia ASC
|
Scotia ASC | 510 | – | ||
26 |
Ayumi Faulds
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 503 | – | ||
27 |
Anna Green
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 501 | -0.3% | ||
28 |
Aimee Harkness
Dumfries
|
Dumfries | 500 | +1.2% | PB | |
29 |
Sienna Perry
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 499 | +4.2% | PB | |
30 |
Lauren Birrell
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 495 | +6.4% | PB | |
31 |
Rachel Saunders
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 493 | – | PB | |
32 |
Lauren McGhee
Milngavie &B
|
Milngavie &B | 492 | – | PB | |
33 |
Beth Wilson
North Lan ST
|
North Lan ST | 489 | +1.4% | PB | |
34 |
Fearne Crighton
Perth City (Scotland)
|
Perth City (Scotland) | 478 | – | ||
35 |
Rosie Robertson
Perth City (Scotland)
|
Perth City (Scotland) | 478 | – | ||
36 |
Hebe Weavers
Carnegie SC
|
Carnegie SC | 467 | +0.5% | PB | |
37 |
Danni Maclean
Highland Swim Team
|
Highland Swim Team | 463 | +6.4% | PB | |
38 |
Hannah Willis
Co Peterboro
|
Co Peterboro | 458 | +5.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kate Carruthers
Heart of Midlothian ASC
|
Heart of Midlothian ASC | 13 | +3.8% | PB | |
2 |
Naia Legarda
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
|
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai | 11 | +9.2% | PB | |
3 |
Arianna Stokes
Tynemouth ASC
|
Tynemouth ASC | 9 | +5.0% | PB | |
4 |
Jessica Dempster
West Lothian
|
West Lothian | 7 | +4.0% | PB | |
5 |
Darcey Brown
Arbroath St Thomas ASC
|
Arbroath St Thomas ASC | 6 | +6.9% | PB | |
6 |
Jessica Heeps
West Lothian
|
West Lothian | 5 | +3.3% | PB | |
7 |
Millie McArthur
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Holly Thompson
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Ellie Craik-Collins
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 2 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Emma Leggate
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 1 | +3.1% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Naia Legarda
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
|
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai | 580 | +8.9% | PB | |
2 |
Kate Carruthers
Heart of Midlothian ASC
|
Heart of Midlothian ASC | 556 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Darcey Brown
Arbroath St Thomas ASC
|
Arbroath St Thomas ASC | 521 | +6.7% | PB | |
3 |
Arianna Stokes
Tynemouth ASC
|
Tynemouth ASC | 521 | +3.6% | PB | |
5 |
Jessica Dempster
West Lothian
|
West Lothian | 509 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Millie McArthur
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 503 | – | PB | |
6 |
Holly Thompson
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 503 | – | ||
8 |
Ellie Craik-Collins
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 500 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Jessica Heeps
West Lothian
|
West Lothian | 498 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Emma Leggate
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 493 | +2.5% | PB | |
11 |
Natalie Marshall
Swim IT
|
Swim IT | 491 | +3.2% | PB | |
12 |
Maya Cheshire
Elgin ASC
|
Elgin ASC | 490 | +3.2% | PB | |
13 |
Chloe Barron
Midlothian
|
Midlothian | 485 | +5.0% | PB | |
14 |
Rachel Mcguire
North Ayrshire
|
North Ayrshire | 483 | +3.9% | PB | |
15 |
Rebekah Cent
Kingston Asc
|
Kingston Asc | 481 | – | ||
16 |
Evie Scott Galli
South Ayrshire Swim Team
|
South Ayrshire Swim Team | 479 | – | ||
17 |
Lexi Anderson
Dumfries
|
Dumfries | 477 | +2.6% | PB | |
18 |
Amber Wade
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 475 | – | ||
19 |
Thea Stewart
Harrogate
|
Harrogate | 474 | +5.9% | PB | |
20 |
Hannah Morrison
South Aberdeenshire
|
South Aberdeenshire | 473 | +7.0% | PB | |
21 |
Coryn MacLean
Milngavie &B
|
Milngavie &B | 471 | +3.7% | PB | |
22 |
Sarah Stewart
Milngavie &B
|
Milngavie &B | 467 | – | ||
23 |
Sarah Hill
Aberdeen Dolphin SC
|
Aberdeen Dolphin SC | 466 | +1.9% | PB | |
24 |
Madison Gallacher
North Lan ST
|
North Lan ST | 465 | +0.5% | PB | |
25 |
Heidi Ren
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 457 | +1.2% | PB |