Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isabelle Holbrook
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 496 | ||
2 |
Ella Gunnink
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 439 | PB | |
3 |
Mara Doran
North East Aquatics Team
|
North East Aquatics Team | 420 | ||
4 |
Brooke Laube
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 417 | ||
5 |
Natalia Badillo
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 336 | ||
6 |
Lauren Wunderlich
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club | 322 | ||
7 |
Kathleen Burns
North East Aquatics Team
|
North East Aquatics Team | 261 | ||
8 |
Madi Peterson
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 244 | ||
9 |
Nicole Sletten
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 213 | ||
10 |
Madeline Bartz
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club | 206 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Savannah Acker
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 607 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Gracie Colvin
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 557 | – | ||
3 |
Ashley Jankowski
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 532 | – | PB | |
4 |
Brielle Laube
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 542 | – | ||
5 |
Liv Miller
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 449 | – | PB | |
6 |
Joss Hoffman
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 411 | – | PB | |
7 |
Alex McClure
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 362 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Magen Franklin
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 362 | – | PB | |
9 |
Elsa Lorson
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 370 | -3.9% | ||
10 |
Zoe D’Alessandro
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 340 | – | ||
11 |
Ellie Reeder
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 301 | – | ||
12 |
Grace Kline
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 275 | – | ||
13 |
Lily Breyer
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 265 | – | ||
14 |
Kyley Evans
Unattached
|
Unattached | 254 | – | ||
15 |
Maya Schmaling
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 279 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Sabrina Yang
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 231 | +2.4% | PB | |
17 |
Elizabeth Vigil
North East Aquatics Team
|
North East Aquatics Team | 187 | – | ||
18 |
Logan Cunningham
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 171 | – | PB | |
18 |
Natalie Mar
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 171 | – | ||
20 |
Mikaiya Stampf
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 196 | – | ||
21 |
Amber Goldhagen
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 136 | – | ||
22 |
Megan Koop
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 102 | – | PB | |
23 |
Alice Stratman
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 56 | – | PB | |
24 |
Maddie Cerny
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 47 | – | PB | |
25 |
Eliza Luedtke
North East Aquatics Team
|
North East Aquatics Team | 2 | – | ||
26 |
Greta Dietzler
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
27 |
Hannah Jones
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
28 |
Kendall Gilewski
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
– |
Daria Lester
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madelyn Brown
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Pagels
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 369 | PB | |
2 |
Valerie Bautista
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 51 | ||
3 |
Breeley Hastings
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 42 | ||
4 |
Dylan Maiore
HPAC
|
HPAC | 2 | PB |