Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eri Remington
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 771 | +0.7% | SB | |
2 |
megan hartlieb
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 761 | -2.9% | ||
3 |
morgan Champagne
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 558 | – | ||
4 |
Isabelle Holbrook
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 550 | – | ||
5 |
Ella Gunnink
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 507 | – | PB | |
6 |
Mara Doran
North East Aquatics Team
|
North East Aquatics Team | 508 | – | PB | |
7 |
Brooke Laube
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 476 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kathleen Burns
North East Aquatics Team
|
North East Aquatics Team | 460 | – | ||
9 |
Natalia Badillo
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 455 | – | ||
10 |
Abby Krejcha
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 446 | -6.4% | ||
11 |
Lauren Wunderlich
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club | 421 | – | ||
12 |
Macie Ritter
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 378 | – | ||
13 |
Kaci Agre
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 364 | – | PB | |
14 |
Alexandra Olson
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 338 | – | PB | |
15 |
Madeline Bartz
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club | 314 | – | ||
16 |
Elizabeth Owley
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club | 251 | – | PB | |
17 |
Sophia Remington
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 148 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gracie Colvin
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 566 | – | ||
2 |
Brielle Laube
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 557 | – | ||
3 |
Ashley Jankowski
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 512 | – | ||
4 |
Liv Miller
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 484 | – | PB | |
5 |
Elsa Lorson
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 500 | -3.1% | ||
6 |
Zoe D’Alessandro
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 461 | – | ||
7 |
Kyley Evans
Unattached
|
Unattached | 417 | – | ||
8 |
Joss Hoffman
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 441 | – | PB | |
9 |
Magen Franklin
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 393 | – | PB | |
10 |
Lily Breyer
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 368 | – | ||
11 |
Natalie Mar
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 351 | – | ||
12 |
Mikaiya Stampf
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 380 | – | PB | |
13 |
Sabrina Yang
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 378 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Elizabeth Vigil
North East Aquatics Team
|
North East Aquatics Team | 333 | – | PB | |
15 |
Amber Goldhagen
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 314 | – | PB | |
16 |
Logan Cunningham
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 310 | – | PB | |
17 |
Grace Kline
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 308 | – | ||
18 |
Sage Schultz
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 294 | – | ||
19 |
Paige Seehawer
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club | 289 | – | PB | |
20 |
Tori Brostowitz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 251 | – | ||
21 |
Alice Stratman
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 171 | – | PB | |
22 |
Megan Koop
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 177 | – | PB | |
23 |
Maddie Cerny
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 138 | – | PB | |
24 |
Eliza Luedtke
North East Aquatics Team
|
North East Aquatics Team | 52 | – | ||
25 |
Greta Dietzler
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
26 |
Hannah Jones
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
27 |
Kendall Gilewski
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Noelle Marsh
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madelyn Brown
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daria Lester
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Annika Maurer
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 374 | PB | |
2 |
Baya Burke
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 362 | ||
3 |
Claire Rundahl
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 359 | PB | |
4 |
Nina Neumyer-Berry
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 274 | ||
5 |
Breeley Hastings
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 224 | ||
6 |
Valerie Bautista
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 175 | ||
7 |
Ale Arteaga
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 149 | PB | |
8 |
Dylan Maiore
HPAC
|
HPAC | 2 | PB | |
9 |
Cailin Grusnick
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club | 2 | ||
10 |
Anne Dean
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | ||
11 |
Lia Abramovich
HPAC
|
HPAC | 2 | ||
12 |
Sarina Foster
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 2 | PB | |
– |
Ella Hayes
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | NS | – |