Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Whitaker Davis
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 679 | – | ||
2 |
Mamoru Kanazawa
Carleton
|
Carleton | 611 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Ty Nimens
St. Johns
|
St. Johns | 608 | – | ||
4 |
Michael Williams
St. Johns
|
St. Johns | 579 | – | ||
5 |
James Foley
St. Johns
|
St. Johns | 574 | – | ||
6 |
Benito Ramirez
Carleton
|
Carleton | 568 | – | ||
7 |
Benajmin Maakestad
St. Johns
|
St. Johns | 547 | +1.4% | SB | |
8 |
John Rice
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 540 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ben Macalalad
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 566 | +1.7% | SB | |
10 |
John Schissel
Luther
|
Luther | 556 | – | ||
11 |
Sam Defranco
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 543 | – | ||
12 |
Erik Klontz
Carleton
|
Carleton | 538 | – | ||
13 |
Chris Paradeise
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 517 | +0.9% | SB | |
14 |
Wesley Jones
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 504 | -1.9% | ||
15 |
Andrew Shelquist
St. Johns
|
St. Johns | 504 | – | ||
16 |
Daniel Greene
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 500 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Whitaker Davis
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 643 | – | ||
2 |
Mamoru Kanazawa
Carleton
|
Carleton | 612 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Michael Williams
St. Johns
|
St. Johns | 579 | – | ||
4 |
Ty Nimens
St. Johns
|
St. Johns | 577 | – | ||
5 |
James Foley
St. Johns
|
St. Johns | 568 | – | ||
6 |
John Rice
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 561 | – | PB | |
7 |
Benito Ramirez
Carleton
|
Carleton | 559 | – | ||
8 |
Benajmin Maakestad
St. Johns
|
St. Johns | 558 | +2.0% | SB | |
9 |
Erik Klontz
Carleton
|
Carleton | 540 | – | ||
10 |
Sam Defranco
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 531 | – | ||
11 |
John Schissel
Luther
|
Luther | 526 | – | ||
12 |
Andrew Shelquist
St. Johns
|
St. Johns | 522 | – | ||
13 |
Ben Macalalad
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 516 | -1.4% | ||
14 |
Wesley Jones
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 514 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Chris Paradeise
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 512 | +0.7% | SB | |
16 |
Daniel Greene
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 511 | – | ||
17 |
Dustin Ziminski
Luther
|
Luther | 511 | – | ||
18 |
Julius Gernes
St. Johns
|
St. Johns | 509 | – | ||
19 |
Benjamin Epperly
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 502 | -1.1% | ||
20 |
Michael Sinnwell
Luther
|
Luther | 499 | – | ||
21 |
Nicholas Madrinich
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 496 | – | ||
22 |
Adam Rosell
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 496 | – | PB | |
23 |
Jake Kemna
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 488 | – | ||
24 |
Jon Streich
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 486 | – | ||
25 |
Zachary Gardner
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 483 | – | ||
26 |
Jay Zachman
St. Johns
|
St. Johns | 482 | – | ||
27 |
John Quinby
St. Johns
|
St. Johns | 482 | – | ||
28 |
Thomas Johnson
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 482 | +0.7% | SB | |
29 |
Nathan Schwichtenberg
St. Johns
|
St. Johns | 480 | – | ||
30 |
Jeffery Allen
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 478 | – | PB | |
31 |
Zack Kuntz
Luther
|
Luther | 478 | – | ||
32 |
Philip English
St. Johns
|
St. Johns | 467 | – | ||
33 |
Andrew Happe
St. Johns
|
St. Johns | 461 | – | ||
34 |
Stefen Snyder
Luther
|
Luther | 461 | +2.9% | SB | |
35 |
Luke Mehring
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 451 | +3.6% | SB | |
36 |
Joseph Hollenback
St. Johns
|
St. Johns | 450 | – | ||
37 |
Ross Brown
Carleton
|
Carleton | 449 | +0.5% | PB | |
38 |
Jonathan Warling
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 444 | – | ||
39 |
Djem Kissiov
Carleton
|
Carleton | 440 | – | ||
40 |
Patrick Foley
St. Johns
|
St. Johns | 439 | -1.2% | ||
41 |
Hunter Magdanz
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 432 | +1.6% | PB | |
42 |
Andrew Treadway
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 430 | – | ||
43 |
Ben Trnka
St. Johns
|
St. Johns | 428 | +1.6% | PB | |
44 |
Kevin Hallman
Carleton
|
Carleton | 425 | – | ||
45 |
David Stanish
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 423 | – | ||
46 |
Quin Lenz
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 411 | +3.1% | PB | |
47 |
Edward Dominguez
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 409 | +3.4% | PB | |
48 |
Matthew Key
Luther
|
Luther | 408 | – | ||
49 |
Keenan Madson
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 406 | – | ||
50 |
Tim Krippner
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 406 | -0.3% | ||
51 |
Josh Anderson
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 393 | +1.0% | SB | |
52 |
Adam Miller
Carleton
|
Carleton | 391 | – | ||
53 |
Mark Olson
Carleton
|
Carleton | 389 | – | ||
54 |
Jeremy Potter
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 372 | – | ||
55 |
Jeremy Caplin
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 358 | – | ||
56 |
Steven Moran
Carleton
|
Carleton | 345 | +0.6% | PB | |
57 |
Taylor Freiermuth
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 344 | – | ||
58 |
Douglas Donaldson
St. Johns
|
St. Johns | 331 | – | PB | |
59 |
Erik Blomquist
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 320 | – | ||
60 |
Wiley Radomski
St. Johns
|
St. Johns | 303 | – | ||
61 |
Tyler Murphy
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 280 | +2.7% | PB | |
62 |
Nathaniel Bloechl
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 229 | -0.7% | ||
63 |
Michael Schuenke
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 204 | +1.1% | PB | |
– |
Chase Miller
St. Johns
|
St. Johns | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nick Mehring
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | NS | – | – | |
– |
Connor Triggs
St. Johns
|
St. Johns | NS | – | – |