Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul Kirihara
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 539 | +2.3% | SB | |
2 |
Andrew Mering
Carleton
|
Carleton | 515 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Gunnar Teigen
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 480 | +4.1% | SB | |
4 |
Craig Nordquist
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 469 | – | ||
5 |
Andrew Happe
St. Johns
|
St. Johns | 467 | – | ||
6 |
Thomas Dahl
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 464 | +0.8% | SB | |
7 |
Zachary Nachtsheim
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 436 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Alex Case
Luther
|
Luther | 426 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Matthew Engelhardt
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 427 | +6.6% | SB | |
10 |
Justin Birkeli
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 417 | +2.5% | PB | |
11 |
Brian Markovich
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 407 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Thomas Holmes
Carleton
|
Carleton | 403 | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
Drew Hedlund
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 402 | – | ||
14 |
Dan Blasberg
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 385 | +1.4% | SB | |
15 |
David Slain
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 361 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Christian Edwards
Carleton
|
Carleton | 358 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Mering
Carleton
|
Carleton | 506 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Craig Nordquist
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 483 | – | ||
3 |
Paul Kirihara
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 476 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
Andrew Happe
St. Johns
|
St. Johns | 457 | – | ||
5 |
Zachary Nachtsheim
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 452 | +1.2% | SB | |
6 |
Thomas Dahl
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 436 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Gunnar Teigen
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 428 | +0.3% | SB | |
8 |
Alex Case
Luther
|
Luther | 428 | – | ||
9 |
Dan Blasberg
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 411 | +3.5% | SB | |
10 |
Drew Hedlund
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 400 | – | ||
11 |
Justin Birkeli
UW-Eau Claire
|
UW-Eau Claire | 399 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Matthew Engelhardt
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 384 | +3.2% | SB | |
13 |
Brian Markovich
UW-Oshkosh
|
UW-Oshkosh | 381 | -2.8% | ||
14 |
David Slain
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 361 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Christian Edwards
Carleton
|
Carleton | 361 | – | ||
16 |
Thomas Holmes
Carleton
|
Carleton | 360 | -1.3% | ||
17 |
Jonathan Warling
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 356 | – | ||
18 |
Jaymes Awbrey
Carleton
|
Carleton | 352 | +0.2% | SB | |
19 |
Kenneth Ellis-Guardiola
Carleton
|
Carleton | 330 | – | ||
20 |
Mitch Fillbach
Gustavus Adolphus
|
Gustavus Adolphus | 314 | – | ||
21 |
Josh Anderson
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 314 | -0.4% | ||
22 |
Isaac Milkey
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 310 | +0.0% | PB | |
23 |
Steven Moran
Carleton
|
Carleton | 309 | +1.9% | PB | |
24 |
Justin Anderson
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED
|
UW-River Falls - ELIMINATED | 247 | -1.9% |