Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eric Hedlin
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 50 | – | ||
2 |
Raben Dommann
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 30 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Alexander Axon
MANTA SWIM CLUB
|
MANTA SWIM CLUB | 20 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Eric Brown
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 19 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Josh Zakala
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 18 | +0.3% | SB | |
6 |
Brodie Young
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 17 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Nathan Beaudin-Bolduc
Rouge et Or-Université Laval
|
Rouge et Or-Université Laval | 16 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Michael McGillivray
Regina Optimist Dolphins
|
Regina Optimist Dolphins | 15 | -3.6% | ||
9 |
Ryley McRae
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 9 | -1.6% | ||
10 |
Stanford Li
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 7 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Calvin Slinn
Winskill Dolphins Swim Club
|
Winskill Dolphins Swim Club | 6 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Cale Murdock
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 5 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Nathan Versluys
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 4 | +2.3% | PB | |
14 |
Andrew Woinoski
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 3 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Hugh McNeill
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 2 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Tim Woinoski
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 1 | -1.9% | ||
17 |
Micheal Antifaoff
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | – | -1.2% | ||
18 |
Finn Tucker
Ottawa Swim Club
|
Ottawa Swim Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
19 |
Mathieu Cyr
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | +1.9% | PB | |
20 |
Justin Fotherby
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | – | -1.1% | ||
21 |
Drew Edwards
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | – | -0.7% | ||
22 |
Ian Friesen
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | – | -2.8% | ||
23 |
Larry Yu
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | – | +0.5% | PB | |
24 |
Matthew Syrgiannis
Regina Optimist Dolphins
|
Regina Optimist Dolphins | – | -0.1% | ||
25 |
Kian Pratt
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
26 |
Padric Mckervill
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | – | 0.0% | ||
27 |
Youssef Maksoud
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | -0.2% | ||
28 |
Alexander Elliots10sb9sm10
Rouge et Or-Université Laval
|
Rouge et Or-Université Laval | – | – | ||
29 |
CHARLIE KWINTER
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | – | -5.8% | ||
30 |
Cole Pratt
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | -10.6% |