Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rachel Nicol
Lethbridge Amateur Swim Club
|
Lethbridge Amateur Swim Club | 50 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Sofia Carnevale
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 30 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Kelsey Wog
University of Manitoba (Club)
|
University of Manitoba (Club) | 20 | +0.4% | SB | |
4 |
Lili Chicoine
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 19 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Avery Wiseman
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 18 | -2.1% | ||
6 |
Pilar McCann
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 17 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Miranda Stever
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 16 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Emma Hwang
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 15 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Asia Minnes
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 9 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Jamie Hellard
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 7 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Jordan Doner
Newmarket Stingrays
|
Newmarket Stingrays | 6 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Bree Crookshanks
Regina Optimist Dolphins
|
Regina Optimist Dolphins | 5 | -1.9% | ||
13 |
Hunter Stewardson
Columbia Shuswap Selkirks
|
Columbia Shuswap Selkirks | 4 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Katja Pavicevic
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 3 | -1.6% | ||
15 |
Elizabeth Moore
Red Deer Swim Club
|
Red Deer Swim Club | 2 | +1.0% | SB | |
16 |
Paige Banton
Sault Surge Aquatic Team
|
Sault Surge Aquatic Team | 1 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rachel Nicol
Lethbridge Amateur Swim Club
|
Lethbridge Amateur Swim Club | 823 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Kelsey Wog
University of Manitoba (Club)
|
University of Manitoba (Club) | 765 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Sofia Carnevale
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 764 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Pilar McCann
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 731 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Lili Chicoine
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 720 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Avery Wiseman
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 720 | -3.1% | ||
7 |
Miranda Stever
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 716 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Emma Hwang
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 698 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Asia Minnes
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 684 | -1.6% | ||
10 |
Katja Pavicevic
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 683 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Jamie Hellard
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 682 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Bree Crookshanks
Regina Optimist Dolphins
|
Regina Optimist Dolphins | 680 | -1.5% | ||
13 |
Hunter Stewardson
Columbia Shuswap Selkirks
|
Columbia Shuswap Selkirks | 680 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Jordan Doner
Newmarket Stingrays
|
Newmarket Stingrays | 674 | +0.4% | SB | |
15 |
Paige Banton
Sault Surge Aquatic Team
|
Sault Surge Aquatic Team | 663 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Elizabeth Moore
Red Deer Swim Club
|
Red Deer Swim Club | 648 | +1.0% | SB | |
17 |
Corinne Vézina
Elite Swimming (Canada)
|
Elite Swimming (Canada) | 632 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Ann-Sophie Czech
Lmrl Rivière-du-Loup
|
Lmrl Rivière-du-Loup | 617 | -3.2% | ||
19 |
Ana Kolaric
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 616 | – | ||
20 |
Jillian Pauletto
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 609 | +0.8% | SB | |
21 |
Eilishrose Hazlitt
University of Manitoba (Club)
|
University of Manitoba (Club) | 602 | -2.2% | ||
22 |
Xiaoyun Guan
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 562 | -3.1% | ||
23 |
Andreanne DeBlois
Rouge et Or-Université Laval
|
Rouge et Or-Université Laval | 492 | -6.6% |