Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Danielle Hill
Larne SC
|
Larne SC | 10 | +0.9% | SB | |
3 |
Maria Godden
Kilkenny Swimming Club
|
Kilkenny Swimming Club | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Rebecca Reid
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Ellen Walshe
TEAMTSC
|
TEAMTSC | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Alie Martin
TEAMTSC
|
TEAMTSC | 5 | – | PB | |
8 |
Bethy Firth~
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Caitlin Cambrook
City of Sunderland Asc
|
City of Sunderland Asc | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Laura Killen
Clonmel
|
Clonmel | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Lottie Cullen
Templemore
|
Templemore | 647 | ||
12 |
Niamh Ahearne
Kilkenny Swimming Club
|
Kilkenny Swimming Club | 646 | PB | |
13 |
Jane Roberts
Kilkenny Swimming Club
|
Kilkenny Swimming Club | 626 | ||
14 |
Adrianna Kazimierczak
Shark
|
Shark | 622 | ||
15 |
Leah Martin
TEAMTSC
|
TEAMTSC | 617 | ||
16 |
Scarlett Armstrong
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 610 | ||
17 |
Cora Rooney
Marlins SC
|
Marlins SC | 608 | PB | |
18 |
Katie Dunne
St Fiaccs
|
St Fiaccs | 598 | PB | |
19 |
Sophie Williams
Templemore
|
Templemore | 556 | ||
– |
Megan Odonnell
University College of Dublin
|
University College of Dublin | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Danielle Hill
Larne SC
|
Larne SC | 727 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Maria Godden
Kilkenny Swimming Club
|
Kilkenny Swimming Club | 719 | – | ||
4 |
Rebecca Reid
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 715 | – | ||
5 |
Alie Martin
TEAMTSC
|
TEAMTSC | 692 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ellen Walshe
TEAMTSC
|
TEAMTSC | 687 | – | ||
8 |
Caitlin Cambrook
City of Sunderland Asc
|
City of Sunderland Asc | 655 | – | PB | |
9 |
Bethy Firth~
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 637 | – | PB | |
10 |
Laura Killen
Clonmel
|
Clonmel | 615 | – | PB | |
11 |
Leah Martin
TEAMTSC
|
TEAMTSC | 608 | – | ||
12 |
Niamh Ahearne
Kilkenny Swimming Club
|
Kilkenny Swimming Club | 605 | – | PB | |
13 |
Lottie Cullen
Templemore
|
Templemore | 602 | – | ||
14 |
Katie Dunne
St Fiaccs
|
St Fiaccs | 598 | – | PB | |
15 |
Scarlett Armstrong
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 597 | – | ||
16 |
Jane Roberts
Kilkenny Swimming Club
|
Kilkenny Swimming Club | 589 | – | ||
17 |
Cora Rooney
Marlins SC
|
Marlins SC | 587 | – | PB | |
18 |
Sophie Williams
Templemore
|
Templemore | 582 | – | ||
19 |
Adrianna Kazimierczak
Shark
|
Shark | 581 | – | ||
19 |
Megan Odonnell
University College of Dublin
|
University College of Dublin | 581 | – | ||
21 |
Iona Colbert
Swim England East Midlands
|
Swim England East Midlands | 575 | – | ||
22 |
Naomi TRAIT
Kilkenny Swimming Club
|
Kilkenny Swimming Club | 574 | – | PB | |
23 |
Christine Ryan
Nenagh Neptune Swimming
|
Nenagh Neptune Swimming | 567 | – | PB | |
24 |
Mairead O'Mahony
Larne SC
|
Larne SC | 566 | – | PB | |
25 |
Laura Dickinson
Swim England East Midlands
|
Swim England East Midlands | 566 | – | ||
26 |
Cara Osing
TEAMTSC
|
TEAMTSC | 564 | – | PB | |
27 |
Lucy Bracken
Asgard SC
|
Asgard SC | 562 | – | ||
28 |
Naeve Pountney
Bangor SC
|
Bangor SC | 556 | – | ||
29 |
Jodie Marshall
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 553 | – | PB | |
30 |
Alice Knight
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 552 | – | PB | |
31 |
Roisin Ni Riain
Limerick
|
Limerick | 551 | – | PB | |
31 |
Onagh Donaghy
Ballymena ASC
|
Ballymena ASC | 551 | – | ||
33 |
Aimee Kelly
Shark
|
Shark | 548 | – | PB | |
34 |
Naoíse Mc Bride
Tallaght Swim Team
|
Tallaght Swim Team | 545 | – | ||
35 |
Lucy Harty
Dolphin Swim Club (Ireland)
|
Dolphin Swim Club (Ireland) | 545 | – | ||
36 |
pippa Mulhall
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
|
Trojan ASC (Ireland) | 544 | – | PB | |
37 |
Amy Fitzpatrick
Clonmel
|
Clonmel | 540 | – | PB | |
38 |
Kelly Hunter
Cookstown ASC
|
Cookstown ASC | 540 | – | PB | |
39 |
Nemone Rogers
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
|
Trojan ASC (Ireland) | 528 | – | ||
40 |
Rose Clancy
Limerick
|
Limerick | 518 | – | ||
41 |
Sasha Quinn
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 516 | – | PB | |
42 |
Fiona Miao
Fermoy
|
Fermoy | 516 | – | PB | |
42 |
Grace Joyce
Shark
|
Shark | 516 | – | PB | |
44 |
Lara Whitten
Templemore
|
Templemore | 515 | – | ||
45 |
Elise Smyth
Ncd City of Belfast
|
Ncd City of Belfast | 514 | – | PB | |
46 |
Kate Maloney
ESB Swimming Club
|
ESB Swimming Club | 510 | – | ||
47 |
Caoilin Kearney
Bluefin
|
Bluefin | 509 | – | PB | |
48 |
Immie McCalman
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 505 | – | ||
49 |
Labhaoise Boyle
Shark
|
Shark | 501 | – | PB | |
50 |
Lucy Hill
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 498 | – | ||
51 |
Kelis Curran
Comans
|
Comans | 495 | – | PB | |
52 |
Rachel Childs
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 492 | – | PB | |
53 |
Emma Waters
Asgard SC
|
Asgard SC | 488 | – | ||
54 |
Julia Moore
Curragh
|
Curragh | 483 | – | ||
55 |
Lillie-May Ruddy
Portadown ASC
|
Portadown ASC | 481 | – | ||
55 |
Hannah Walshe
TEAMTSC
|
TEAMTSC | 481 | – | PB | |
57 |
Lucy Mc Knight
Larne SC
|
Larne SC | 480 | – | ||
58 |
Sophie King
Templemore
|
Templemore | 478 | – | ||
59 |
Eva Niskanen Moran
Tallaght Swim Team
|
Tallaght Swim Team | 475 | – | ||
60 |
Kallie Walsh
Curragh
|
Curragh | 475 | – | PB | |
61 |
Eileen Collins
Celtic Waves
|
Celtic Waves | 474 | – | ||
62 |
Ciara Gardiner
Dolphin Swim Club (Ireland)
|
Dolphin Swim Club (Ireland) | 458 | – | PB | |
63 |
Tara Walsh
Sligo Swim Team
|
Sligo Swim Team | 457 | – | PB | |
64 |
Arianne Courtney
TEAMTSC
|
TEAMTSC | 454 | – | ||
65 |
Evelyn Donnelly
Aura Dundalk SC
|
Aura Dundalk SC | 452 | – | ||
66 |
Rachel Murray
Limerick
|
Limerick | 448 | – | ||
– |
Jena Macdougald
Otter Swimming Club
|
Otter Swimming Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Iona Ashton
Shark
|
Shark | NS | – | – | |
– |
Allie Roche
Glenalbyn
|
Glenalbyn | NS | – | – |