Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sean Scannell
Ncd Kilkenny
|
Ncd Kilkenny | 10 | – | ||
2 |
Jack Muncey
Perth City (Scotland)
|
Perth City (Scotland) | 9 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Ethan Hansen
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
|
Trojan ASC (Ireland) | 8 | – | PB | |
5 |
Keir Edgar
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 6 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Nathan Wiffen
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Neddie Irwin
Dolphin Swim Club (Ireland)
|
Dolphin Swim Club (Ireland) | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Giano Napolitano
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Joshua Skinner
Swim England East Midlands
|
Swim England East Midlands | 2 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Josh Harris
Swim England East Midlands
|
Swim England East Midlands | 594 | – | PB | |
12 |
Oisín O'Rourke
Tuam
|
Tuam | 572 | – | ||
13 |
Jake Kirkham
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 552 | – | PB | |
15 |
Aaron Carroll
National Centre Limerick
|
National Centre Limerick | 548 | – | ||
16 |
Ethan Grace-Riches
Swim England East Midlands
|
Swim England East Midlands | 534 | – | ||
17 |
Daniel Kennedy
Swim England East Midlands
|
Swim England East Midlands | 510 | – | ||
18 |
Joseph Kingsland
Swim England East Midlands
|
Swim England East Midlands | 499 | – | ||
19 |
Lewis Mc Cartney
Enniskillen Lakelanders
|
Enniskillen Lakelanders | 477 | – | PB | |
20 |
Lucas Grieve
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 473 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sean Scannell
Ncd Kilkenny
|
Ncd Kilkenny | 660 | – | ||
2 |
Ethan Hansen
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
|
Trojan ASC (Ireland) | 641 | – | PB | |
3 |
Keir Edgar
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 631 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Jack Muncey
Perth City (Scotland)
|
Perth City (Scotland) | 610 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Joshua Skinner
Swim England East Midlands
|
Swim England East Midlands | 608 | – | PB | |
6 |
Neddie Irwin
Dolphin Swim Club (Ireland)
|
Dolphin Swim Club (Ireland) | 600 | – | PB | |
8 |
Nathan Wiffen
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 588 | – | ||
9 |
Giano Napolitano
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 586 | – | ||
11 |
Oisín O'Rourke
Tuam
|
Tuam | 561 | – | ||
12 |
Josh Harris
Swim England East Midlands
|
Swim England East Midlands | 560 | – | ||
14 |
Jake Kirkham
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 536 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ethan Grace-Riches
Swim England East Midlands
|
Swim England East Midlands | 529 | – | ||
17 |
Daniel Kennedy
Swim England East Midlands
|
Swim England East Midlands | 486 | – | ||
18 |
Aaron Carroll
National Centre Limerick
|
National Centre Limerick | 481 | – | ||
19 |
Joseph Kingsland
Swim England East Midlands
|
Swim England East Midlands | 475 | – | ||
20 |
Lewis Mc Cartney
Enniskillen Lakelanders
|
Enniskillen Lakelanders | 474 | – | PB | |
21 |
Lucas Grieve
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 473 | -1.1% | ||
23 |
Jericho Balgos
Ncd City of Belfast
|
Ncd City of Belfast | 459 | – | PB | |
24 |
Bradley Fon
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 449 | – | ||
25 |
Daniel Mulholland
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 447 | – | PB | |
26 |
Craig Yeardly
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 445 | – | ||
27 |
Ethan Comerford
Tallaght Swim Team
|
Tallaght Swim Team | 439 | – | PB | |
28 |
John Jeffery
Templemore
|
Templemore | 438 | – | PB | |
29 |
Illann Wall
Sundays Well
|
Sundays Well | 435 | – | PB | |
30 |
Sean Kenny
TEAMTSC
|
TEAMTSC | 430 | – | PB | |
31 |
Joshua Haugh
Mullingar Jets
|
Mullingar Jets | 426 | – | PB | |
32 |
Jamie Burns
St Fiaccs
|
St Fiaccs | 423 | – | ||
33 |
Robin Pfeiffer
Bluefin
|
Bluefin | 420 | – | ||
34 |
Mark Ryan
Limerick
|
Limerick | 412 | – | ||
35 |
Sebastian Kaczynski
Clonmel
|
Clonmel | 402 | – | ||
36 |
Johnny Smyth
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 390 | – | ||
37 |
David Carroll
Dolphin Swim Club (Ireland)
|
Dolphin Swim Club (Ireland) | 382 | – |