Swimcloud
Irish SC Championships
A Final
Name Time FINA
1 Jack Mc Millan
Bangor SC
816 PB
2 David Prendergast
National Centre UCD
748
3 Robert Powell
Athlone SC
744 PB
4 Curtis Coulter
Bangor SC
743 PB
5 Brian O'Sullivan
National Centre UCD
682
6 Mark Walsh
National Centre Limerick
681 PB
7 Cillian Colvin
NAC Ashbourne
678 PB
8 Finn Mc Geever
National Centre Limerick
650 PB
B Final
Name Time FINA
9 Joseph Mooney
National Centre Limerick
685
10 Cian O'Keeffe Tighe
Portmarnock Swim Club
649
11 Nathan Turner
Aer Lingus SC
645
12 Cathal Kearney
Aer Lingus SC
635
13 Jack Nolan-Whitney
New Ross
605 PB
14 Luke O'Sullivan
Sundays Well
578
15 Daniel Wiffen
Lisburn City Swimming Club
578
Michael Hewitt
Ncd City of Belfast
NS
Preliminaries
Name Time FINA
1 David Prendergast
National Centre UCD
736
2 Curtis Coulter
Bangor SC
715
3 Finn Mc Geever
National Centre Limerick
711 PB
4 Jack Mc Millan
Bangor SC
690
5 Robert Powell
Athlone SC
689
6 Brian O'Sullivan
National Centre UCD
684
7 Cillian Colvin
NAC Ashbourne
682 PB
8 Mark Walsh
National Centre Limerick
678 PB
9 Joseph Mooney
National Centre Limerick
674
10 Nathan Turner
Aer Lingus SC
660 PB
11 Daniel Wiffen
Lisburn City Swimming Club
638 PB
12 Michael Hewitt
Ncd City of Belfast
630
13 Cian O'Keeffe Tighe
Portmarnock Swim Club
622
14 BENJAMIN DOYLE
National Centre UCD
613
15 Lui Hurson
Larne SC
595
16 Cathal Kearney
Aer Lingus SC
591
17 Jack Nolan-Whitney
New Ross
587 PB
18 Ethan Murtagh
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
587 PB
19 Luke O'Sullivan
Sundays Well
583
20 Jeremy O'Connor
National Centre Limerick
581 PB
21 Dylan Griffiths
Lisburn City Swimming Club
566 PB
22 Denis Kilbride
New Ross
563 PB
23 Finlay Stafford
Ards ASC
557 PB
24 Sam Rennick
Castlebar
553
25 Diarmuid Sutton
National Centre Limerick
552
26 Paul Cox
Lisburn City Swimming Club
550
27 Connor Doyle
Dolphin Swim Club (Ireland)
547
28 Riley Moynihan
Mallow Swans
544
29 Paul Higgins
Sundays Well
533
30 Ben David
Barracuda
529
31 Alex Palmero
Aer Lingus SC
526 PB
32 Aaron Mc Mahon
Dolphin Swim Club (Ireland)
522
32 Mouric McSharry
Marlins SC
522
34 Enrique Rosada Lara
Sliabh Beagh ASC
516
35 Robin Pfeiffer
Bluefin
504
36 Sean Church
Portmarnock Swim Club
491
37 Daniel Collins
Askeaton
484
38 Flynn Ryan
Leander ASC
483
39 Eoin Mullan
Ballymoney ASC
473
40 Nathan Wiffen
Lisburn City Swimming Club
461
David Thompson
Bangor SC
NS