Swimcloud
Irish SC Championships
Finals
Name Time FINA
1 Emma Reid
National Centre UCD
723
2 Ellen Walshe
TEAMTSC
693 PB
3 Clodagh Flood
National Centre UCD
637 PB
4 Cara Stapleton
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
564 PB
5 Alex Mc Crea
Ncd City of Belfast
549 PB
6 Tara Desmond
Dolphin Swim Club (Ireland)
541 PB
7 Sarah Davidson
Bangor SC
532 PB
8 Martyna Szmagara
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
529
Preliminaries
Name Time FINA
1 Emma Reid
National Centre UCD
715
2 Ellen Walshe
TEAMTSC
684 PB
3 Clodagh Flood
National Centre UCD
602
4 Martyna Szmagara
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
563
5 Cara Stapleton
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
553 PB
6 Tara Desmond
Dolphin Swim Club (Ireland)
543 PB
7 Alex Mc Crea
Ncd City of Belfast
541
8 Sarah Davidson
Bangor SC
535 PB
9 Sarah Kelly
Galway
532
10 Ellie Mckibbin
Ards ASC
527 PB
11 Hannah Mc Menamin
Aer Lingus SC
521
12 Mia Davison
Ards ASC
513
13 Robyn Lynch
TEAMTSC
511 PB
14 Kelly Hunter
Cookstown ASC
511
15 Sophie Blewitt
Limerick
504
16 Aoife Leahy
Galway
497
17 Aoife Moore
East Cavan SC
496
18 Sharon Semchiy
Sundays Well
495
19 Brogan O'Hara
Leander ASC
494 PB
20 Thomasin Mc Kenna
ESB Swimming Club
481
21 Emma Fagan
Aer Lingus SC
480
22 Ciara Williams
NAC Ashbourne
479
23 Lucy Harte
Kilkenny Swimming Club
478
24 Ailbhe Mulhall
Galway
476
25 Ellen Flaherty
Athlone SC
472
26 Zara Loftus
Claremorris SC
469
27 Isabelle Gibbs
Galway
468
28 Laura Johnson
Athlone SC
466
29 Laura Killen
Clonmel
465
30 Caoimhe Daly
New Ross
460
31 Grace Joyce
Shark
459
32 pippa Mulhall
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
453
33 Aoife Murray
Glenalbyn
453
34 Nadine Pollock
Lisburn City Swimming Club
451
35 Beth Gardiner
NAC Ashbourne
446
36 Anna Feenan
Sundays Well
445
37 Alice Cross
Ncd City of Belfast
439
38 Kate Maloney
ESB Swimming Club
438
39 Ellen Keane
NAC Ashbourne
434
40 Orla Quinn
Limavady ASC
431
41 Keri Hoey
Ballymena ASC
429
42 Niamh Lang
Durham City
417
43 Molly Nulty
Swilly Seals ASC
415
44 Danielle Farrell
Sligo Swim Team
408
45 Lucy Bracken
Asgard SC
408
46 Naoise O'Donnell
Shark
407 PB
47 Rachel Vaughan
Kilkenny Swimming Club
396
48 Ruby Markey
Aer Lingus SC
389
49 Sorcha Treanor
Claremorris SC
386 PB
50 Aoife Gore
Waterford Crystal
384 PB
51 Lizzie Campbell
Leander ASC
377 PB
52 Maria Lyons
Sligo Swim Team
375 PB
53 Lydia Punch
Sundays Well
372