Swimcloud
Irish SC Championships
A Final
Name Time FINA Imp
1 Niamh Kilgallen
Claremorris SC
788 PB
2 Rachel Bethel
Lisburn City Swimming Club
743 PB
3 Bethy Firth~
Ards ASC
731
4 Maria Godden
Kilkenny Swimming Club
711 PB
5 Clodagh Flood
National Centre UCD
696
6 Cara Stapleton
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
672 PB
7 Ellen Cassidy
Dolphin Swim Club (Ireland)
650 0.0%
8 Cara Osing
TEAMTSC
628 PB
B Final
Name Time FINA
9 Victoria CATTERSON
Ards ASC
691 PB
10 Naomi TRAIT
Kilkenny Swimming Club
653 PB
11 Sharon Semchiy
Sundays Well
652 PB
12 Stephanie Mc Loughlin
Galway
643 PB
13 Trudie Gillic
National Centre UCD
640 PB
14 Rebecca Lowe
Athlone SC
639 PB
15 Alex Mc Crea
Ncd City of Belfast
632 PB
16 Aoife Leahy
Galway
632 PB
Preliminaries
Name Time FINA Imp
1 Niamh Kilgallen
Claremorris SC
765 PB
2 Bethy Firth~
Ards ASC
724
3 Rachel Bethel
Lisburn City Swimming Club
711
4 Maria Godden
Kilkenny Swimming Club
700 PB
5 Cara Stapleton
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
678 PB
6 Clodagh Flood
National Centre UCD
665
7 Ellen Cassidy
Dolphin Swim Club (Ireland)
642 -0.4%
8 Cara Osing
TEAMTSC
641 PB
9 Aoife Leahy
Galway
632 PB
10 Alex Mc Crea
Ncd City of Belfast
628 PB
11 Victoria CATTERSON
Ards ASC
626
12 Stephanie Mc Loughlin
Galway
625 PB
13 Naomi TRAIT
Kilkenny Swimming Club
623 PB
14 Sharon Semchiy
Sundays Well
623
15 Trudie Gillic
National Centre UCD
622 PB
16 Rebecca Lowe
Athlone SC
619 PB
17 Hannah Mc Menamin
Aer Lingus SC
618
18 Edel Daly
National Centre Limerick
617
19 Roisin Cahill
Ennis
614
20 Maeform BORRIELLO
Athlone SC
612
21 Aisling Nolan
NAC Ashbourne
609 PB
22 Charlotte O'Riordan
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
605
23 Leah Bethel
Lisburn City Swimming Club
602
24 Kelly Hunter
Cookstown ASC
598 PB
25 Ellen Flaherty
Athlone SC
597 PB
26 Emma Montgomery
Ncd City of Belfast
591 PB
27 Scarlett Armstrong
Ards ASC
586 PB
28 Sophie Hayman
Aer Lingus SC
577
29 Emma Reid
National Centre UCD
572
30 Carrie Mc Daid
Sligo Swim Team
567
31 Ellie Mckibbin
Ards ASC
566
32 Ailbhe Dawson
NAC Ashbourne
534 PB
33 Ailbhe Kelly
NAC Ashbourne
252