1 |
Joseph Hayburn
|
Annapolis Swim Club
|
100 L Back |
58.85
|
–
|
925
|
2 |
Grant Murphy
|
Annapolis Swim Club
|
1500 L Free |
18:28.16
|
–
|
840
|
3 |
John Masiello
|
Great Mills Aquatic Club
|
1500 L Free |
17:46.51
|
–
|
787
|
4 |
John Masiello
|
Great Mills Aquatic Club
|
50 L Free |
27.10
|
–
|
776
|
5 |
Brayden Todd
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
50 L Fly |
32.75
|
–
|
766
|
6 |
Brayden Todd
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
50 L Free |
30.33
|
–
|
760
|
7 |
Brayden Todd
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
100 L Fly |
1:14.17
|
–
|
760
|
8 |
John Masiello
|
Great Mills Aquatic Club
|
100 L Free |
59.03
|
–
|
755
|
9 |
Brayden Todd
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
100 L Free |
1:06.30
|
–
|
755
|
10 |
Gavin Abelende
|
Rockfish Swimming
|
50 L Fly |
33.10
|
–
|
744
|
11 |
Kameron Madison
|
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
100 L Back |
1:21.48
|
–
|
737
|
12 |
Gavin Abelende
|
Rockfish Swimming
|
50 L Free |
30.91
|
–
|
724
|
13 |
John Masiello
|
Great Mills Aquatic Club
|
200 L IM |
2:28.44
|
–
|
711
|
14 |
Jeffrey McArthur
|
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
200 L Fly |
2:38.55
|
–
|
711
|
15 |
Joseph Hayburn
|
Annapolis Swim Club
|
200 L Fly |
2:16.30
|
–
|
709
|
16 |
Jackson Hoang
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
200 L IM |
2:28.62
|
–
|
708
|
17 |
Brayden Todd
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
200 L IM |
2:46.39
|
–
|
707
|
18 |
Gavin Abelende
|
Rockfish Swimming
|
1500 L Free |
21:52.31
|
–
|
705
|
19 |
Jay Pawloski
|
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
|
1500 L Free |
19:39.10
|
–
|
704
|
20 |
Grant Murphy
|
Annapolis Swim Club
|
50 L Fly |
31.62
|
–
|
701
|
21 |
Logan Frank
|
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
200 L Breast |
3:18.00
|
–
|
701
|
22 |
Jeffrey McArthur
|
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
1500 L Free |
19:40.83
|
–
|
701
|
23 |
Billy Connor
|
Annapolis Swim Club
|
200 L Back |
2:38.36
|
–
|
700
|
24 |
Brayden Todd
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
100 L Back |
1:18.47
|
–
|
698
|
25 |
Grant Murphy
|
Annapolis Swim Club
|
200 L Breast |
3:01.64
|
–
|
694
|
26 |
Billy Connor
|
Annapolis Swim Club
|
50 L Back |
33.86
|
–
|
691
|
27 |
Jackson Hoang
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
400 L IM |
5:18.77
|
–
|
688
|
28 |
Grant Murphy
|
Annapolis Swim Club
|
100 L Back |
1:13.13
|
–
|
685
|
29 |
John Masiello
|
Great Mills Aquatic Club
|
100 L Fly |
1:06.93
|
–
|
681
|
30 |
Nikolas Sylvester
|
Central Chesapeake Swimming
|
50 L Free |
25.76
|
–
|
677
|