1
|
John Masiello
Great Mills Aquatic Club
|
Great Mills Aquatic Club
|
|
755
|
PB
|
2
|
Owen D'Aurora
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
|
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
|
|
579
|
PB
|
3
|
Jackson Hoang
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
|
649
|
PB
|
4
|
Joseph Davis
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
|
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
|
|
560
|
|
5
|
Sam Walls
Great Mills Aquatic Club
|
Great Mills Aquatic Club
|
|
610
|
PB
|
6
|
Aidan Darling
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club
|
|
494
|
PB
|
7
|
ian Jones
Tsunami Swimming (Virginia)
|
Tsunami Swimming (Virginia)
|
|
471
|
PB
|
8
|
Patrick Davis
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
|
541
|
PB
|
9
|
Aidan Mozzo
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
|
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
|
|
532
|
PB
|
10
|
Michael Trotter
Calvert Aquatics Club
|
Calvert Aquatics Club
|
|
443
|
PB
|
11
|
Case Anderson
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club
|
|
399
|
PB
|
12
|
Ryan McOsker
Tsunami Swimming (Virginia)
|
Tsunami Swimming (Virginia)
|
|
445
|
PB
|
13
|
Glen Mitchell
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club
|
|
371
|
PB
|
14
|
Eric VanHorn
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club
|
|
341
|
|
15
|
Alex Hartman
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
|
405
|
|
16
|
Daniel Karcheuski
Ocean Pines Swim Team
|
Ocean Pines Swim Team
|
|
400
|
PB
|
17
|
Evan Graham
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club
|
|
388
|
PB
|
18
|
Daniel Lascola
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
|
313
|
PB
|
19
|
Paul Ward Pratz
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
|
303
|
|
20
|
Liam Rigney
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
|
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
|
|
342
|
PB
|
21
|
Adam Diehl
Ocean Pines Swim Team
|
Ocean Pines Swim Team
|
|
261
|
PB
|
22
|
Benji Harper
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club
|
|
327
|
|
23
|
Zachary Longmore
Great Mills Aquatic Club
|
Great Mills Aquatic Club
|
|
244
|
PB
|
24
|
Ryan Kelly
Central Chesapeake Swimming
|
Central Chesapeake Swimming
|
|
300
|
|
25
|
Chase Morgan
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
|
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
|
|
216
|
PB
|
26
|
Ethan Yan
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
|
276
|
|
27
|
Michael LeVesque
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
|
205
|
|
28
|
Evan Langnas
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
|
257
|
PB
|
29
|
Eric Taylor
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
|
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
|
|
248
|
|
30
|
Harry Rothmann
Rockfish Swimming
|
Rockfish Swimming
|
|
243
|
|
31
|
Laron Davis
Rockfish Swimming
|
Rockfish Swimming
|
|
119
|
|
32
|
Brendan Birch
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA
|
|
44
|
|
33
|
Daniel Hamilton
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
|
79
|
|
34
|
Drew Lynch
Calvert Aquatics Club
|
Calvert Aquatics Club
|
|
35
|
|
35
|
Carter Frezza
Tsunami Swimming (Virginia)
|
Tsunami Swimming (Virginia)
|
|
34
|
|
36
|
Audre Dabney
Rockfish Swimming
|
Rockfish Swimming
|
|
23
|
|
37
|
Hezekiah Dampson
Central Chesapeake Swimming
|
Central Chesapeake Swimming
|
|
2
|
|
38
|
Zayan Foyez
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
|
2
|
|
39
|
Javier Iwanow
Rockfish Swimming
|
Rockfish Swimming
|
|
2
|
|
–
|
Morgan Sloan
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Nicklas Anderson
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Luke Bulger
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Pat Callahan
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Russell Johnson
Great Mills Aquatic Club
|
Great Mills Aquatic Club
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Reid Thomas
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Nathan Skinner
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
NS
|
–
|
|