Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrei Minakov
St Petersburg
|
St Petersburg | 890 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Egor Kuimov
Tatarstan
|
Tatarstan | 869 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Aleksandr SADOVNIKOV
Волгоградская область
|
Волгоградская область | 868 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Daniil PAKHOMOV
Санкт-Петербург-Архангельская
|
Санкт-Петербург-Архангельская | 852 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Vladimir Kudryashov
Кемеровская область
|
Кемеровская область | 850 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Oleg KOSTIN
Нижегородская область
|
Нижегородская область | 849 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Daniil Antipov
Красноярский край
|
Красноярский край | 841 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Roman Shevliakov
St Petersburg
|
St Petersburg | 832 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Egor PAVLOV
Пензенская область
|
Пензенская область | 803 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Pavel SAMUSENKO
Мурманская область
|
Мурманская область | 788 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Илья Толстов
St Petersburg
|
St Petersburg | 753 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Михаил Лавров
Ямало-Ненецкий АО
|
Ямало-Ненецкий АО | 751 | +1.0% | SB | |
13 |
Дмитрий Дорожевец
Пермский край
|
Пермский край | 744 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Матвей Гуков
St Petersburg
|
St Petersburg | 711 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Семён Гаранин
Самарская область
|
Самарская область | 683 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Степан Файрушин
Республика Марий Эл
|
Республика Марий Эл | 676 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrei Minakov
St Petersburg
|
St Petersburg | 880 | – | ||
2 |
Aleksandr SADOVNIKOV
Волгоградская область
|
Волгоградская область | 878 | – | ||
3 |
Daniil PAKHOMOV
Санкт-Петербург-Архангельская
|
Санкт-Петербург-Архангельская | 877 | +0.5% | SB | |
4 |
Egor Kuimov
Tatarstan
|
Tatarstan | 857 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Daniil Antipov
Красноярский край
|
Красноярский край | 850 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Roman Shevliakov
St Petersburg
|
St Petersburg | 837 | – | ||
7 |
Vladimir Kudryashov
Кемеровская область
|
Кемеровская область | 832 | – | PB | |
8 |
Oleg KOSTIN
Нижегородская область
|
Нижегородская область | 827 | – | ||
9 |
Pavel Pakhomov
Москва
|
Москва | 823 | – | PB | |
10 |
Alexander KUDASHEV
Самарская область
|
Самарская область | 817 | – | PB | |
11 |
Александр Казанцев
Алтайский край
|
Алтайский край | 804 | – | PB | |
12 |
Юрий Шарыкин
Пермский край
|
Пермский край | 797 | – | PB | |
13 |
Nikolay SKVORTSOV
Калужская область
|
Калужская область | 789 | -1.5% | ||
14 |
Alexander Pribytok
St Petersburg
|
St Petersburg | 784 | – | ||
15 |
Pavel SAMUSENKO
Мурманская область
|
Мурманская область | 642 | – | ||
16 |
Egor PAVLOV
Пензенская область
|
Пензенская область | 603 | -11.4% |