Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabriele Marinucci
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | 503 | +5.4% | PB | |
2 |
Laurin Beck
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil
|
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil | 386 | -3.9% | ||
3 |
Noé Bolliger
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | 293 | – | ||
4 |
Silvan Vogt
SC Allschwil
|
SC Allschwil | 293 | – | ||
5 |
Fabio Keller
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 279 | -5.0% | ||
– |
Loïc Etienne
SK Region Murten
|
SK Region Murten | NS | – | – | |
– |
Seraphin Eggenschwiler
SC Allschwil
|
SC Allschwil | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sabato Di Nardo
SSV Grenzach
|
SSV Grenzach | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Evren Topyürek
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil
|
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil | 338 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Janik Hamburger
SSV Grenzach
|
SSV Grenzach | 276 | – | ||
3 |
Olivier Scherer
SC Allschwil
|
SC Allschwil | 218 | +5.8% | PB | |
4 |
Sebastian Kabusch
SK Region Murten
|
SK Region Murten | 213 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Jaakko Sohns
SC Allschwil
|
SC Allschwil | 182 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Nils Sieber
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | 155 | -5.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lewis Rippstein
SC Fricktal
|
SC Fricktal | 328 | +4.0% | PB | |
2 |
Peter Kopacsi
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | 315 | +6.6% | PB | |
3 |
Luc Mathys
SK Region Murten
|
SK Region Murten | 288 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Marlon Mühlebach
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 230 | -3.4% | ||
5 |
Angus Reid
SC Allschwil
|
SC Allschwil | 160 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Jerôme Grillon
SC Allschwil
|
SC Allschwil | 122 | – | ||
7 |
James Stanley Lawrence
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil
|
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil | 113 | – | ||
– |
Joaquin Schulz
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | – | – | ||
– |
Nicolas Nietschmann
SC Liestal
|
SC Liestal | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hector Rivero
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | – | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Julien Galleron
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | – | +5.5% | PB | |
3 |
Lucas Coëffic
SK Region Murten
|
SK Region Murten | – | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Santiago Gonzalez
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil
|
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil | – | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Dusan Radivojevic
SC Allschwil
|
SC Allschwil | – | +6.2% | PB | |
6 |
Tim Lederer
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | – | -4.1% | ||
7 |
Filip Dokic
ST Kaiseraugst-Pratteln
|
ST Kaiseraugst-Pratteln | – | +3.9% | PB | |
8 |
Samuel Kabusch
SK Region Murten
|
SK Region Murten | – | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
Joshua Weibel
SC Fricktal
|
SC Fricktal | – | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Gian Mauti
SC Allschwil
|
SC Allschwil | – | -5.5% | ||
11 |
Arun Ruben Sanchez
SC Allschwil
|
SC Allschwil | – | +3.7% | PB | |
12 |
Andras Fodor
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil
|
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil | 59 | – | ||
– |
Lukas Müller
SC Liestal
|
SC Liestal | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick Hoffmann
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil
|
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil | – | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Nicolas Furrer
SC Birsfelden
|
SC Birsfelden | – | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Luiz Lagaly
SSV Grenzach
|
SSV Grenzach | – | – | ||
4 |
Ford Hogge
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | – | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Ernesto Calgua
Schwimmen für Alle Reinach
|
Schwimmen für Alle Reinach | – | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Tom Podebrad
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 92 | -3.7% | ||
– |
Joseph Foxton
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil
|
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alvaro Cancela
SC Allschwil
|
SC Allschwil | – | – | ||
2 |
Vladimir Gogibus
SC Allschwil
|
SC Allschwil | – | +7.0% | PB | |
3 |
Felix Bayer
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil
|
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil | – | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Emanuel Ifenkwe
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | – | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Luis Niederfeld
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 78 | +3.3% | PB | |
6 |
Lenny Trachsler
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil
|
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil | 77 | +7.6% | PB | |
7 |
Mark Xu
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil
|
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil | 66 | – | ||
8 |
Joshua Schweizer
SC Fricktal
|
SC Fricktal | 47 | -12.6% | ||
9 |
Jayden Heyn
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 42 | -14.4% | ||
10 |
Noa Sutter
SC Fricktal
|
SC Fricktal | 36 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Paul Leibfritz
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil
|
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil | 29 | – | ||
– |
Albert Zou
SC Allschwil
|
SC Allschwil | NS | – | – | |
– |
Yuheng Jin
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil
|
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lorenzo Cannella
SC Fricktal
|
SC Fricktal | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jenson Schmid
SC Fricktal
|
SC Fricktal | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ruwen Gu
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil
|
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jonathan Ng
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil
|
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil | NS | – | – | |
– |
Enes Ajrulovski
SC Fricktal
|
SC Fricktal | NS | – | – | |
– |
Moritz Takes
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil
|
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil | NS | – | – |