Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Samuel Zidek
SC Fricktal
|
SC Fricktal | 271 | ||
– |
Sabato Di Nardo
SSV Grenzach
|
SSV Grenzach | NS | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Evren Topyürek
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil
|
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil | 343 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Janik Hamburger
SSV Grenzach
|
SSV Grenzach | 275 | – | ||
3 |
Silvan Kopp
SC Fricktal
|
SC Fricktal | 230 | – | ||
4 |
Olivier Scherer
SC Allschwil
|
SC Allschwil | 164 | – | ||
5 |
Sebastian Kabusch
SK Region Murten
|
SK Region Murten | 163 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lewis Rippstein
SC Fricktal
|
SC Fricktal | – | +4.1% | PB | |
2 |
Peter Kopacsi
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | – | +14.3% | PB | |
3 |
Marlon Mühlebach
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | – | – | ||
4 |
Angus Reid
SC Allschwil
|
SC Allschwil | 71 | -2.9% | ||
– |
Nicolas Nietschmann
SC Liestal
|
SC Liestal | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julien Galleron
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | – | – | ||
2 |
Joshua Weibel
SC Fricktal
|
SC Fricktal | – | – | ||
3 |
Laurent Schiltz
SC Liestal
|
SC Liestal | – | – | ||
4 |
Santiago Gonzalez
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil
|
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil | – | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Lennon Schmied
SC Liestal
|
SC Liestal | – | – | ||
6 |
Samuel Kabusch
SK Region Murten
|
SK Region Murten | – | – | ||
7 |
Vasiliy Gogibus
SC Allschwil
|
SC Allschwil | 95 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Gian Mauti
SC Allschwil
|
SC Allschwil | 88 | -5.0% | ||
– |
Hector Rivero
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | – | – | ||
– |
Elias Kappeler
SSV Grenzach
|
SSV Grenzach | – | – | ||
– |
Alexander Kim Hofmann
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lukas Müller
SC Liestal
|
SC Liestal | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ford Hogge
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | – | +12.5% | PB | |
2 |
Nick Hoffmann
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil
|
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil | 100 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Jan Vaterlaus
SSV Grenzach
|
SSV Grenzach | 84 | – | ||
4 |
Ernesto Calgua
Schwimmen für Alle Reinach
|
Schwimmen für Alle Reinach | 58 | – | ||
– |
Joseph Foxton
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil
|
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nino Jann Grob
ST Luzern
|
ST Luzern | – | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Joshua Thölking
SC Aarefisch
|
SC Aarefisch | – | +3.4% | PB | |
3 |
Alvaro Cancela
SC Allschwil
|
SC Allschwil | 80 | +10.4% | PB | |
4 |
Luis Niederfeld
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | 60 | – | ||
5 |
Mark Xu
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil
|
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil | 49 | – | ||
– |
Nils Borer
SV Basel
|
SV Basel | – | – | ||
– |
Felix Bayer
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil
|
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil | – | – | ||
– |
Lenny Trachsler
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil
|
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil | – | – | ||
– |
Paul Leibfritz
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil
|
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil | – | – | ||
– |
Yuheng Jin
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil
|
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ruwen Gu
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil
|
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jonathan Ng
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil
|
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil | NS | – | – | |
– |
Moritz Takes
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil
|
SC Bottmingen-Oberwil | NS | – | – |