Swimcloud

TYR Pro Swim Series - Richmond

  • Completed
  • Apr. 10–13, 2019
  • LCM
  • Richmond, VA

400 Free Women

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Katie Ledecky NCAP logoNCAP 4:01.50
1058 -0.5%
2 Leah Smith Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatic logoTucson Ford Dealers Aquatic 4:05.17
1011 +1.3% SB
3 Kaersten Meitz Boilermaker Aquatics logoBoilermaker Aquatics 4:09.20
960 -0.1%
4 Katie Drabot unattached OT 4:11.75
928
5 Hali Flickinger Athens Bulldog Swim Club logoAthens Bulldog Swim Club 4:13.80
903 -1.6%
6 Claire Tuggle unattached 4:14.48
974 +1.1% SB
7 Hannah Moore Wolfpack Elite logoWolfpack Elite 4:15.22
886
8 Maddie Donohoe The Fish logoThe Fish 4:16.71
881 +0.5% SB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Brooke Forde unattached 4:13.17
911
10 Olivia McMurray Swim Florida logoSwim Florida OT 4:15.21
900 PB
11 Leonie Kullman unattached 4:15.50
792 PB
12 Carina Doyle New Zealand logoNew Zealand 4:16.16
786 +1.5% PB
13 Mary Smutny South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 4:19.61
834 -0.1%
14 Melissa Pish unattached 4:24.69
776 -1.5%
15 Averee Preble unattached 4:26.11
772 +0.2% SB
16 Hayley McIntosh New Zealand logoNew Zealand 4:26.16
701
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
17 Kristin Cornish Westchester Aquatic Club logoWestchester Aquatic Club 4:21.46
859 -0.3%
18 Maria ALVAREZ PUGLIESE unattached 4:21.79
809 -0.1%
19 Mia Abruzzo Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics logoPlymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics 4:22.46
815 PB
20 Giselle Gursoy Club Mountaineer Aquatics logoClub Mountaineer Aquatics 4:28.41
734
21 MONIQUE RAE Houston Cougar logoHouston Cougar 4:28.46
734
22 Tori Culotta Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 4:28.86
775
23 Courtney Tseng Princeton University Swim Team logoPrinceton University Swim Team 4:30.34
713
24 Megan Bull unattached 4:35.30
660
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts.
25 Regan Barney Princeton University Swim Team logoPrinceton University Swim Team 4:30.87
707
26 Carter Bristow Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 4:31.30
703
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Katie Ledecky NCAP logoNCAP 4:06.96
988 -2.8%
2 Leah Smith Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatic logoTucson Ford Dealers Aquatic 4:09.49
956 -0.4%
3 Kaersten Meitz Boilermaker Aquatics logoBoilermaker Aquatics 4:11.81
927 -1.2%
4 Hannah Moore Wolfpack Elite logoWolfpack Elite 4:13.07
912
5 Hali Flickinger Athens Bulldog Swim Club logoAthens Bulldog Swim Club 4:13.97
901 -1.7%
6 Katie Drabot unattached 4:13.98
901
7 Claire Tuggle unattached OT 4:14.26
977 +1.2% SB
8 Maddie Donohoe The Fish logoThe Fish OT 4:16.18
887 +0.7% SB
9 Brooke Forde unattached 4:16.29
873
10 Carina Doyle New Zealand logoNew Zealand 4:17.39
775 +1.1% SB
11 Madisyn Cox Longhorn Aquatics logoLonghorn Aquatics 4:18.06
852 -1.7%
12 Leonie Kullman unattached 4:19.05
760
13 Olivia McMurray Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 4:19.87
845
14 Mary Smutny South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 4:20.74
821 -0.5%
15 Hayley McIntosh New Zealand logoNew Zealand 4:21.19
741
16 Averee Preble unattached 4:22.03
818 +1.8% SB
17 Melissa Pish unattached 4:22.94
795 -0.9%
18 Mia Abruzzo Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics logoPlymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics 4:23.35
804 PB
19 Kristin Cornish Westchester Aquatic Club logoWestchester Aquatic Club 4:23.66
834 -1.2%
20 Maria ALVAREZ PUGLIESE unattached 4:24.56
777 -1.2%
21 Megan Bull unattached 4:28.05
738
22 Courtney Tseng Princeton University Swim Team logoPrinceton University Swim Team 4:29.24
725
23 MONIQUE RAE Houston Cougar logoHouston Cougar 4:30.24
714
24 Giselle Gursoy Club Mountaineer Aquatics logoClub Mountaineer Aquatics 4:30.50
711
25 Tori Culotta Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 4:30.94
752
26 Amanda Weir Swim Atlanta logoSwim Atlanta 4:30.96
706 -4.3%
27 Regan Barney Princeton University Swim Team logoPrinceton University Swim Team 4:32.84
686
28 Carter Bristow Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 4:33.22
682
Daniella Van Den Berg unattached NS