Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Murphy
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 912 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Matt Grevers
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 895 | – | ||
3 |
Jacob Pebley
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | 874 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Coleman Stewart
NC State
|
NC State | 866 | +2.1% | SB | |
5 |
Corey Main
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 827 | +0.4% | SB | |
6 |
Nikolaos SOFIANIDIS
University of Louisville - Summer/Club
|
University of Louisville - Summer/Club | 821 | – | ||
7 |
Hennessey Stuart
Wolfpack Elite
|
Wolfpack Elite | 805 | +0.7% | SB | |
8 |
Destin Lasco
Unattached
|
Unattached | 771 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Mohamed Samy
Egypt
|
Egypt | 808 | – | ||
10 |
Sam Tornqvist
Unattached
|
Unattached | 774 | – | ||
11 |
Joshua Zuchowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 768 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Dominick Wallace
Unattached
|
Unattached | 753 | – | PB | |
13 |
Caleb Mauldin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 750 | – | PB | |
14 |
Elliott Jones
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 738 | – | PB | |
15 |
Forrest Beesley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 729 | +0.6% | PB | |
16 |
James Wilson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 724 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Emils Pone
Unattached
|
Unattached | 731 | – | ||
18 |
Max Ahumada
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 724 | +0.5% | PB | |
19 |
Will Pelton
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 705 | – | ||
20 |
Will Koeppen
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 691 | +2.8% | PB | |
21 |
Eli Tarabocchia
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 687 | +0.6% | SB | |
22 |
Austin Hartke
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 687 | – | ||
23 |
Matthew Mays
U.S. Virgin Island
|
U.S. Virgin Island | 680 | – | ||
24 |
Mateo Miceli
Sarpy County Swim Club
|
Sarpy County Swim Club | 608 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Kristofer Rogic
Unattached
|
Unattached | 727 | +0.6% | PB | |
26 |
Chris O'Connor
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 697 | +1.3% | PB | |
27 |
Zachary Bishop
Towson
|
Towson | 670 | – | ||
28 |
Ryan Brimer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 647 | – | ||
29 |
Lee Bradley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 631 | – | ||
30 |
Jack Galbraith
Unattached
|
Unattached | 624 | – | ||
31 |
Matthew Marquardt
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 612 | – | ||
32 |
Collin Fuchs
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 595 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Coleman Stewart
NC State
|
NC State | 846 | +1.3% | SB | |
2 |
Ryan Murphy
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 838 | -3.4% | ||
3 |
Jacob Pebley
Team Elite
|
Team Elite | 827 | -2.3% | ||
4 |
Matt Grevers
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 826 | – | ||
5 |
Hennessey Stuart
Wolfpack Elite
|
Wolfpack Elite | 813 | +1.0% | SB | |
6 |
Nikolaos SOFIANIDIS
University of Louisville - Summer/Club
|
University of Louisville - Summer/Club | 808 | – | ||
7 |
Corey Main
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 808 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Destin Lasco
Unattached
|
Unattached | 802 | +1.2% | SB | |
9 |
Michael Andrew
MA Swim Academy
|
MA Swim Academy | 801 | -3.4% | ||
10 |
Mohamed Samy
Egypt
|
Egypt | 749 | – | ||
11 |
Dominick Wallace
Unattached
|
Unattached | 743 | – | PB | |
12 |
Sam Tornqvist
Unattached
|
Unattached | 743 | – | ||
13 |
Joshua Zuchowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 734 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Caleb Mauldin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 728 | – | PB | |
15 |
James Wilson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 727 | – | ||
16 |
Forrest Beesley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 722 | +0.3% | PB | |
17 |
Elliott Jones
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 719 | – | PB | |
18 |
Max Ahumada
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 706 | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Eli Tarabocchia
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 705 | +1.4% | PB | |
20 |
Bradlee Logan Taylor ASHBY
New Zealand
|
New Zealand | 695 | – | ||
21 |
Emils Pone
Unattached
|
Unattached | 694 | – | ||
22 |
Austin Hartke
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 688 | – | ||
23 |
Will Koeppen
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 685 | +2.6% | PB | |
24 |
Will Pelton
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 684 | – | ||
25 |
Matthew Mays
U.S. Virgin Island
|
U.S. Virgin Island | 680 | – | ||
26 |
Mateo Miceli
Sarpy County Swim Club
|
Sarpy County Swim Club | 672 | – | PB | |
27 |
Chris O'Connor
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 670 | 0.0% | ||
28 |
Lee Bradley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 663 | – | ||
29 |
Kristofer Rogic
Unattached
|
Unattached | 661 | -2.6% | ||
30 |
Zachary Bishop
Towson
|
Towson | 652 | – | ||
31 |
Jack Galbraith
Unattached
|
Unattached | 647 | – | ||
32 |
Ryan Brimer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 639 | – | ||
33 |
Collin Fuchs
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 625 | – | ||
34 |
Matthew Marquardt
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 622 | – | ||
35 |
Spencer Klinsky
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | 617 | – | ||
36 |
David Oderinde
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 613 | – | ||
37 |
Zhenya Ingram
American Energy
|
American Energy | 596 | -1.3% | ||
38 |
Jacob Powell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 583 | – | ||
39 |
Joseph Hunt
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 581 | -0.5% | ||
40 |
Alex Wowk
Unattached
|
Unattached | 570 | – | ||
– |
Jack Conger
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
John Shebat
Texas
|
Texas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Santi Corredor Zabala
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sean Faikish
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |