Swimcloud

TYR Pro Swim Series - Richmond

  • Completed
  • Apr. 10–13, 2019
  • LCM
  • Richmond, VA

100 Back Women

A Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Olivia Smoliga Athens Bulldog Swim Club 58.73
  OG
1088 +1.0% PB
2 Katharine Berkoff Missoula Aquatic Club 59.83
 
1041
3 Alexandra DeLoof Team Elite 1:00.80
 
1001 -1.2%
4 Lisa Bratton Aggie Swim Club 1:01.02
 
992 -1.3%
5 Kylee Alons NCS 1:01.14
  OT
987 PB
6 Hali Flickinger Athens Bulldog Swim Club 1:01.31
 
980 PB
7 Claire Curzan TAC Titans 1:01.76
 
1026 +1.4% PB
8 Elise Haan NCS 1:03.61
 
888
B Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
9 Morgan Liberto --- (unattached) 1:02.56
  OT
930 PB
10 Ella Eastin Alto Swim Club 1:02.57
  OT
930
11 Hannah Gouger --- (unattached) 1:02.64
 
927 PB
12 Simone Manuel Alto Swim Club 1:02.92
 
916 -1.0%
13 Klaudia Nazieblo --- (unattached) 1:03.04
 
782 -1.9%
14 Isabella Arcila-Hurtado Mission Viejo Nadadores 1:03.17
 
906 -1.0%
15 Anika Apostalon Trojan Swim Club 1:03.55
 
891 +0.3% SB
Sonnele Oeztuerk Auburn Swim Club DQ
C Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
17 Shayna Hollander --- (unattached) 1:02.68
  OT
925
18 Bobbi GICHARD --- (unattached) 1:03.08
 
781
19 Felicity PASSON Southern Methodi 1:03.18
 
905
20 Laura Laderoute Houston Cougar 1:03.57
 
890
21 Rose Pouch Team Rebel Aquatics 1:03.58
 
889 PB
22 Josephine Fuller Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc 1:03.63
 
906 +1.6% PB
23 Lauren Poole North Baltimore Aquatic Club 1:04.34
 
860 -1.6%
24 Ioanna Sacha Houston Cougar 1:05.15
 
828
D Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
25 Gabi FA'AMAUSILI --- (unattached) 1:03.72
 
758
26 Alaina Skellett Miami Swimming 1:04.02
 
872
27 Emily Meilus --- (unattached) 1:05.11
 
830
28 Gabriella Grobler Southern Methodi 1:05.35
 
821
29 Megan Drumm North Baltimore Aquatic Club 1:05.60
 
811 +3.7% PB
30 Roxanne Yu Miami Swimming 1:06.20
 
789
31 Quinn Scannell --- (unattached) 1:06.58
 
774
32 Charlotte Longbottom Premier Aquatics Club of Klein 1:08.51
 
703 PB
Preliminaries LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Katharine Berkoff Missoula Aquatic Club 59.78
  OT
1043
2 Olivia Smoliga Athens Bulldog Swim Club 1:00.11
 
1030 -1.3%
3 Alexandra DeLoof Team Elite 1:00.52
 
1013 -0.7%
4 Elise Haan NCS 1:00.80
  OT
1001
5 Lisa Bratton Aggie Swim Club 1:00.94
 
995 -1.1%
6 Hali Flickinger Athens Bulldog Swim Club 1:00.96
  OT
995 PB
7 Claire Curzan TAC Titans 1:01.08
  OT
1054 +2.5% PB
8 Kylee Alons NCS 1:01.48
 
973 PB
9 Sonnele Oeztuerk Auburn Swim Club 1:02.34
 
939 PB
10 Hannah Gouger --- (unattached) 1:02.39
  OT
937 PB
11 Simone Manuel Alto Swim Club 1:02.50
 
932 -0.3%
12 Ella Eastin Alto Swim Club 1:02.68
 
925
13 Morgan Liberto --- (unattached) 1:02.80
 
920 PB
14 Anika Apostalon Trojan Swim Club 1:03.02
 
912 +1.1% SB
15 Klaudia Nazieblo --- (unattached) 1:03.11
 
780 -2.0%
16 Isabella Arcila-Hurtado Mission Viejo Nadadores 1:03.14
 
907 -1.0%
17 Rose Pouch Team Rebel Aquatics 1:03.36
 
898 PB
18 Felicity PASSON Southern Methodi 1:03.38
 
897
19 Bobbi GICHARD --- (unattached) 1:03.43
 
768
20 Laura Laderoute Houston Cougar 1:03.54
 
891
21 Josephine Fuller Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc 1:03.62
 
906 +1.6% PB
22 Shayna Hollander --- (unattached) 1:04.00
 
873
23 Ioanna Sacha Houston Cougar 1:04.06
 
871
24 Lauren Poole North Baltimore Aquatic Club 1:04.65
 
848 -2.1%
25 Emily Meilus --- (unattached) 1:04.70
 
846
26 Alaina Skellett Miami Swimming 1:04.81
 
842
27 MONIQUE RAE Houston Cougar 1:04.93
 
837 PB
28 Gabi FA'AMAUSILI --- (unattached) 1:05.02
 
713
29 Gabriella Grobler Southern Methodi 1:05.41
 
819
30 Brooke Forde --- (unattached) 1:05.82
 
803
31 Megan Drumm North Baltimore Aquatic Club 1:06.03
 
795 +3.1% SB
32 Quinn Scannell --- (unattached) 1:06.20
 
789
33 Roxanne Yu Miami Swimming 1:06.93
 
761
34 MACKENZIE McCONAGHA Nation's Capital Swim Club 1:07.50
 
740 -1.6%
35 Charlotte Longbottom Premier Aquatics Club of Klein 1:08.73
 
695 PB
36 Vivian Wang Princeton University Swim Team 1:09.33
 
674