Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Claire Weinstein
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 11 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Sarah Rodrigues
North Jersey Bluestreaks
|
North Jersey Bluestreaks | 9 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Bonita Zuo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 8 | -2.2% | ||
4 |
Chloe Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 7 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Ava Jahn
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 6 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Chloe Lee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | +5.0% | PB | |
7 |
Erica Maltsev
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 4 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Mia Slowik
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 3 | +3.0% | PB | |
9 |
Greta Mott
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 2 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Anri Ishioka
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 1 | -2.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah Rodrigues
North Jersey Bluestreaks
|
North Jersey Bluestreaks | 805 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Claire Weinstein
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 805 | -2.8% | ||
3 |
Bonita Zuo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 764 | -3.7% | ||
4 |
Erica Maltsev
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 741 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Chloe Lee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 874 | +3.8% | PB | |
6 |
Greta Mott
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 736 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Chloe Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 870 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Ava Jahn
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 723 | -2.2% | ||
9 |
Mia Slowik
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 701 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Olivia Dewar
Manhattan Makos
|
Manhattan Makos | 695 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Anri Ishioka
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 689 | -2.0% | ||
12 |
Annaliese Moylan
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 688 | – | ||
13 |
Hailey Ruszala
Unattached
|
Unattached | 684 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Gretchen Braun
Northern TRIBS Swimming
|
Northern TRIBS Swimming | 816 | +0.0% | PB | |
15 |
Brooke Davies
Sachem Swim Club
|
Sachem Swim Club | 678 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Madison McKinney
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 670 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Ava Wong
Unattached
|
Unattached | 658 | – | ||
18 |
Jessie Wang
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 652 | -3.6% | ||
19 |
Isabella Rhoades
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 651 | -2.0% | ||
20 |
Audrey Lin
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 642 | -2.3% | ||
21 |
Erin Richards
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA | 760 | -0.4% | ||
– |
Sayjel Tan
QNS Aquatic Club
|
QNS Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |