Swimcloud

YMCA Short Course National Championships

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Megan Glass Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team logo 20.00 913 +3.5% PB
2 Annika McEnroe Y-Spartaquatics logo 17.00 905 +2.3% PB
3 Isabel Traba Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 16.00 894 +2.8% PB
4 Sarah Hardy Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA logo 15.00 860 -0.1%
5 McKenzie Campbell Greensboro YMCA logo 14.00 858 +0.1% PB
6 Emily Horomanski Y-Spartaquatics logo 13.00 854 +0.1% SB
7 Sarah Holt YMCA of NW LA logo 12.00 846 +0.9% PB
8 Berit Quass DSMY Marlins logo 11.00 842 -2.5%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Annika McEnroe Y-Spartaquatics logo 905 +2.2% PB
2 Isabel Traba Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 886 +2.4% SB
3 Megan Glass Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team logo 886 +2.2% SB
4 Sarah Hardy Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA logo 882 +1.0% PB
5 Emily Horomanski Y-Spartaquatics logo 864 +0.6% SB
6 McKenzie Campbell Greensboro YMCA logo 850 -0.3%
7 Berit Quass DSMY Marlins logo 840 -2.6%
8 Sarah Holt YMCA of NW LA logo 838 +0.5% PB
9 Gabby Low Kennebec Valley YMCA logo 830 PB
10 Julia Stevens Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 832 +0.4% SB
11 Jenna Bridges Y-Spartaquatics logo 831 +3.8% PB
12 Mimi Filkin Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 819 +2.4% PB
13 Luci Lozano Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 818 +1.1% PB
14 Sumner Chmielewski Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 825 -0.6%
15 Brina Uhlin York YMCA logo 812 +0.2% PB
16 Mac Sullivan Upper Main Line Ymca logo 823 +1.7% PB
17 Grace Zhou Somerset Valley YMCA logo 842 -0.9%
18 Jasmine Coe Champaign County YMCA logo 803 -0.8%
19 Arabella Lee Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 836 0.0%
20 Margaret Clough Countryside YMCA logo 796 +0.9% PB
21 Jane Denenberg NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club logo 794 +1.7% SB
22 Erini Pappas Upper Main Line Ymca logo 804 +1.9% PB
23 Kendra Preski Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 786 +0.1% SB
24 Grace Hu Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 796 -0.2%
25 Kaitlyn Bitting Reading and Berks County YMCA logo 792 +0.3% PB
26 Alyssa Graves Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 779 +0.4% SB
27 Grace Lange Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 778 +1.2% PB
28 Rachel Peden Y-Spartaquatics logo 775 +3.9% PB
29 Peyton Farrell Coffman Family YMCA logo 772 -1.8%
30 Bri Zablocki Green Bay Y logo 768 -1.2%
31 Megan Clifford Birmingham Blue Dolphins logo 771 -0.5%
32 Rachel Woomer Boyertown Area YMCA logo 764 +1.4% PB
33 Liz Jantausch Countryside YMCA logo 768 +0.9% PB
34 Sydney Houtz Susquehanna-PA logo 762 +3.0% PB
35 Lindsey Skidmore Y-Spartaquatics logo 766 +2.0% PB
36 Maile Mora Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 760 +1.8% PB
37 Sydney Gring Reading and Berks County YMCA logo 794 +0.0% PB
38 Lily Hann Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 792 -0.1%
39 Anika Rubocki Boise YMCA logo 755 -0.0%
39 Kelly McDermott Wyckoff Family YMCA logo 755 +2.8% PB
41 Sarah Young Y-Spartaquatics logo 753 +4.0% SB
42 Alexis Walker YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 752 +2.8% PB
43 jess zebrowski Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 764 +0.0% PB
44 Autumn-Brook Tucker Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 751 +0.5% SB
45 Julianna Tyler Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 837 -0.8%
46 Michelle Whelton South County-FL logo 784 -1.7%
47 Hailey Harkins Somerset Valley YMCA logo 752 -0.7%
48 Megan Unruh Boyertown Area YMCA logo 780 -0.1%
49 Sophia Gerhart State College Area YMCA logo 743 +1.1% PB
50 Mia Hensley Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays logo 754 +2.4% PB
51 Amanda Neeb Western Connecticut YMCA logo 753 +0.7% PB
52 Camryn Leydig York YMCA logo 777 +0.7% PB
53 Emma Swabb Kettering South Community YMCA logo 737 +1.4% PB
54 Olivia Herbert Western Connecticut YMCA logo 773 +0.4% PB
55 Emily Thompson Somerset Valley YMCA logo 822 -0.7%
56 Natalie Stafford South County-FL logo 744 -1.6%
56 Shannon Culbert Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 732 -1.5%
58 Alexa Arkenberg R.C. Durr-KY logo 736
59 Taryn Dailey Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 729 +1.7% PB
59 Abigael McKinney Westfield YMCA logo 735 +0.1% PB
61 Maggie Reilly Somerset Valley YMCA logo 728 -1.9%
62 Maddy O'Connor Western Connecticut YMCA logo 727 +2.4% PB
63 Brooke Blom Tri-County-WV logo 732 -1.8%
64 Lizzy Washburn Summit Branch YMCA logo 760 +0.2% PB
65 Bella Tejeda Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 729 +1.0% PB
66 Claire O'Neill York YMCA logo 729 +0.6% PB
67 Elizabeth McDevitt Alamance-NC logo 733 +1.3% SB
68 Brenda Mendes Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 720 +0.6% PB
69 Evelyn Peters Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 720 +0.0% SB
70 M. E. Smith Kettering South Community YMCA logo 718 +1.0% PB
71 Jenna Maloy YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 728 +1.4% PB
72 Rebecca Martin Y-Spartaquatics logo 714 +0.3% PB
73 Arisa Cowe Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 712 -0.4%
73 Cameron Roche Wyckoff Family YMCA logo 718 0.0%
75 Taylor Marjamaa Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 710 +0.9% PB
76 Lucia Johnson M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo 796 +0.5% PB
77 Megan Ehrnfeldt Boyertown Area YMCA logo 718 +0.6% PB
78 Katie Horan Columbia Northwest Family YMCA logo 705 -0.6%
79 Sydney Ulmer York YMCA logo 716 -2.0%
80 Maureen Schwarz Somerset Valley YMCA logo 715 -0.8%
81 Avery Huang Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. logo 737 -1.1%
82 Reece Whatmore Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 704 +0.5% PB
83 Melanie Nunn Summit Branch YMCA logo 701 -0.6%
84 Kiersten Donnelly Upper Main Line Ymca logo 705 +0.6% SB
85 Anika Fassett Birmingham Blue Dolphins logo 691 0.0%
86 Nicole Ben-David Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA logo 727 -0.2%
87 Ashley Kolpan Somerset Valley YMCA logo 686 -2.4%
88 Atzi Gomez Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago logo 696 +1.0% SB
89 Reece Alexander Winston-Salem YMCA Swim logo 695 -1.7%
90 Megan Grill Countryside YMCA logo 685 -1.2%
91 Aidan Pinto Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 678 -1.2%
92 Scout Bergwall DSMY Marlins logo 676 -2.0%
93 Meredith Riegler Somerset Hills YMCA logo 675 -3.4%
94 Violet Anderson Green Bay Y logo 674 -1.5%
95 Laurin Potter Winston-Salem YMCA Swim logo 673 -1.6%
96 Anna Boemer Burbank YMCA Bluefins logo 708 -2.0%
97 Bethany Rahn Woodson Y Northern Swimmers logo 707 -3.2%
98 Emme D'Errico Farmington Family YMCA logo 756 -0.8%
99 Julia Pitchell Laurel East Hartford YMCA logo 671 -2.2%
100 Anna Vandehey SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA logo 657 -1.5%
101 Margaret Eure DSMY Marlins logo 655 -1.8%
102 Grace Dangelo State College Area YMCA logo 650 -2.5%
103 Brianna Homontowski Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 650 -2.0%
104 Kyla Behrle Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 685 -1.9%
105 Anne-Elaine Tiller Lynchburg Y logo 646 -0.8%
106 Olivia Viele Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 648 -3.3%
107 Brooklynn Kaster DSMY Marlins logo 627 -3.7%
108 Maggie Marody Wheeling-WV logo 612 -1.8%
109 Anastasia Kutuzov Meadowlands Sharks logo 607 -5.6%
Kelsey Thompson Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo DQ
Shelby Kahn Reading and Berks County YMCA logo NS