Swimcloud

YMCA Short Course National Championships

Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Emma Weyant Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 943 +2.7% PB
2 Annika McEnroe Y-Spartaquatics logo 895 +1.8% PB
3 Charity Pittard Boise YMCA logo 886 +0.2% PB
4 Abigail Doss Susquehanna-PA logo 884 +1.5% PB
5 Hannah Ownbey Y-Spartaquatics logo 872 +0.7% PB
6 Kaitlynn Wheeler Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 830 -1.6%
7 Megan Van Berkom Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 829 -3.4%
8 Sumner Chmielewski Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 846 -0.7%
9 Kelly McDermott Wyckoff Family YMCA logo 820 +2.7% PB
10 Ellen Holmquist Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 815 +1.0% PB
11 McKenzie Campbell Greensboro YMCA logo 807 -0.2%
12 Shelby Kahn Reading and Berks County YMCA logo 797 +1.2% PB
13 Olivia Sutter Western North Carolina YMCA logo 796 +0.1% SB
14 Meaghan Harnish York YMCA logo 826 -0.7%
15 Mia Sunseri Wheeling-WV logo 793 +0.4% PB
16 Sarah Eldridge Ocean County YMCA logo 825 +0.1% PB
17 Isabel Traba Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 792 +2.8% SB
18 Michaela Mattes Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 823 -2.8%
19 Sarah Hardy Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA logo 788 -0.9%
20 Emily Thompson Somerset Valley YMCA logo 866 +1.9% PB
21 Alexa Arkenberg R.C. Durr-KY logo 778 +0.0% SB
22 Samantha Grenon Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 778 0.0%
23 Coco Fraser Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 777 +0.2% PB
24 Anna Weinstein Western Connecticut YMCA logo 764 +0.9% SB
25 Kaitlyn Bitting Reading and Berks County YMCA logo 783 -0.4%
26 Amelia Buyers Boise YMCA logo 764 +0.4% PB
27 Haylee Buyers Boise YMCA logo 762 0.0%
28 Julia Meisner Somerset Valley YMCA logo 780 -0.1%
29 Gracie Weyant Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 840 +2.1% PB
30 Luci Lozano Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 759 +1.3% SB
31 Sarah Grace Byers Y-Spartaquatics logo 757 -0.9%
32 Jenna Bridges Y-Spartaquatics logo 757 +2.3% PB
33 Liz Jantausch Countryside YMCA logo 755 +1.9% PB
34 RILEY TROUT York YMCA logo 751 +0.1% SB
35 Maile Mora Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 748 +0.5% SB
36 Jane Denenberg NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club logo 747 +1.3% PB
37 Delaney Bailey Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 759 +1.0% PB
38 Maddie Agans Somerset Valley YMCA logo 757 +0.1% PB
39 Abby Francis Laurel East Hartford YMCA logo 738 -1.5%
40 Brina Uhlin York YMCA logo 733 -0.5%
41 Aidan Pinto Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 732 -0.2%
41 Bri Zablocki Green Bay Y logo 732 -1.3%
43 Rebecca Martin Y-Spartaquatics logo 732 +2.3% PB
44 Hailey Harkins Somerset Valley YMCA logo 732 -1.3%
45 Sophia Gerhart State College Area YMCA logo 731 +0.6% PB
46 Nina Turcanu Hickory-NC logo 730 -0.2%
47 Mia Hensley Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays logo 747 +1.2% PB
48 Abbey Malmstrom Upper Main Line Ymca logo 726 +2.6% PB
49 Erini Pappas Upper Main Line Ymca logo 744 +0.5% PB
50 Lindsey Skidmore Y-Spartaquatics logo 723 +2.8% PB
51 Anna Hamling DSMY Marlins logo 721 -1.4%
52 Maddie Haley New Canaan YMCA Caimans logo 720 -0.4%
53 Sarah Young Y-Spartaquatics logo 719 +5.1% SB
54 Madi Field NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club logo 716 +0.2% PB
55 Brigitta Neverman Green Bay Y logo 732 -2.4%
56 Kelsey Bilodeau-Byrd Boise YMCA logo 712 -0.2%
57 Anna Clare Fleenor Salem-VA logo 712 -1.3%
58 Gail Workman M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo 712 +0.7% PB
59 Meredith Riegler Somerset Hills YMCA logo 711 -1.4%
60 Sophia Lumino YMCA of the North Shore logo 707 -0.6%
61 Autumn-Brook Tucker Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 701 -0.4%
62 Jasmine Coe Champaign County YMCA logo 700 -1.0%
63 Olivia Herbert Western Connecticut YMCA logo 732 +0.0% PB
64 Ruby Howell Boise YMCA logo 699 -0.6%
65 Grace Hu Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 716 -1.2%
66 Julianna Tyler Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 777 -1.9%
67 Lizzy Bason Susquehanna-PA logo 691
68 Shannon Culbert Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 689 -1.1%
69 Mac Sullivan Upper Main Line Ymca logo 705 -1.1%
70 Reece Whatmore Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 678 -1.7%
71 Alex Mayo Soundview Family YMCA logo 676 -0.9%
72 Anika Rubocki Boise YMCA logo 674 -1.3%
73 Maddy O'Connor Western Connecticut YMCA logo 671 +1.2% SB
74 Katie Mohr Winston-Salem YMCA Swim logo 686 +4.0% SB
75 Claire O'Neill York YMCA logo 664 -2.6%
76 Lily Hann Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 693 -1.5%
77 Abbey Gardner Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 678 -2.0%
78 Danning Hu Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 658 -1.6%
79 Peyton Wilson Greensboro YMCA logo 677 -2.1%
80 Tristan Urso Ocean County YMCA logo 658 -0.8%
81 Abigael McKinney Westfield YMCA logo 657 -2.6%
82 Sara Keats-O'Connor Summit Branch YMCA logo 656 -3.3%
83 Alex Marlow Upper Main Line Ymca logo 647 -3.6%
84 Charlotte Trentalange Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 717 -2.5%
85 Liela Hastings Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 635 -2.6%
86 Anastasia Kutuzov Meadowlands Sharks logo 630 -2.3%
87 Sara Greene Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 607 -4.6%
88 Sara Jann Y-Spartaquatics logo 579 -6.3%
89 Grace Schultz Woodson Y Northern Swimmers logo 544 -7.5%
Maya Knutson Boise YMCA logo DQ
NYAH STAHL York YMCA logo DQ
Amanda Paxson Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team logo NS