Swimcloud

YMCA Short Course National Championships

Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Annika McEnroe Y-Spartaquatics logo 916 +3.0% PB
2 Charity Pittard Boise YMCA logo 893 -0.7%
3 Hannah Ownbey Y-Spartaquatics logo 884 +0.9% PB
4 Amanda Wager YMCA of the North Shore logo 864 +1.4% PB
5 Mia Sunseri Wheeling-WV logo 872 +1.5% PB
6 Victoria Eisenhauer Somerset Valley YMCA logo 827 +0.1% SB
7 Meaghan Harnish York YMCA logo 868 -0.2%
8 Jessica Schellenboom Rapid Area-MI logo 814
9 Mary Martin DSMY Marlins logo 822 +0.8% PB
10 Kayla Miller YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 808 +2.1% PB
11 Julia Nappi Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 819 -0.1%
12 Katie Mohr Winston-Salem YMCA Swim logo 848 +0.6% PB
13 Meredith Mutter Upper Main Line Ymca logo 802 +2.0% PB
14 Ruby Howell Boise YMCA logo 808 +2.4% PB
15 Alex Marlow Upper Main Line Ymca logo 793 +2.4% SB
16 Avery Newcomer Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 836 +2.8% PB
17 Ellen Holmquist Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 804 +3.1% PB
18 Grace Clayton Y-Spartaquatics logo 803 +2.8% PB
19 Victoria Ireland Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 787 -2.6%
20 Megan Van Berkom Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 786 -3.1%
21 Cecilia Guadalupi Kennebec Valley YMCA logo 798 +0.6% PB
22 Emma Shuppert Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team logo 784 +2.6% PB
23 Lauren Lampe Coffman Family YMCA logo 783 +1.9% PB
24 Jessica Kraus Boise YMCA logo 827 +2.1% PB
25 Abby Francis Laurel East Hartford YMCA logo 781 +0.6% SB
26 Gracie Weyant Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 854 -1.7%
27 Kate Overbey M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo 778 +2.2% SB
28 Anna Weinstein Western Connecticut YMCA logo 789 +5.2% PB
29 Anna Roberts Burbank YMCA Bluefins logo 774 +1.5% PB
30 Alaina Breitbach Woodson Y Northern Swimmers logo 786 +2.1% PB
31 Sarah Grace Byers Y-Spartaquatics logo 772 +1.6% PB
32 AUDREY HINES Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 785 -1.0%
33 JESSIE MCMURRAY York YMCA logo 769 -0.9%
34 Adeline Engel Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) logo 778 -0.6%
35 Sara Greene Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 758 -1.6%
36 Kate Fuhrmann Summit Branch YMCA logo 753 -0.7%
37 Megan Murphy NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club logo 746 +1.6% PB
38 Vivian Mudry Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 790 PB
39 Jennah Fadely Fin Aquatic Swim Team logo 758 +2.5% PB
40 Anna Clare Fleenor Salem-VA logo 743 0.0%
41 Erin Moyer Reading and Berks County YMCA logo 743 +2.4% PB
42 Hannah Weber Y-Spartaquatics logo 743 +5.1% PB
43 Lauren Louwers Birmingham Blue Dolphins logo 785 +1.9% PB
43 Emma Shaughnessy Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 755 +0.9% PB
45 Bridget Engel Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) logo 752 +0.4% PB
46 Jenna Bopp Wheeling-WV logo 748 +0.3% PB
47 Katelyn White NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club logo 779 +1.8% PB
48 Jackie Ruhnke Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 747 +1.1% PB
49 Olivia Herbert Western Connecticut YMCA logo 777 +1.2% PB
50 Anya Mostek Phoenixville Branch YMCA logo 777 -0.3%
51 Liz Dokina YMCA of the North Shore logo 745 -1.9%
51 Abigail DiGiorgio Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA logo 775 +2.3% PB
53 Constance Senese Joliet Jets YMCA logo 728 +1.8% SB
54 Gabrielle Doss Susquehanna-PA logo 739 +0.1% PB
55 Catie Shawaryn MLY Phoenix logo 768 +0.2% PB
56 Sofia Matern M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logo 798
57 Emily Zimmermann Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 765 -0.2%
58 Caroline Monaghan Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 720 -0.8%
59 Madi Field NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club logo 733 +3.2% PB
60 Vienna Eckerstrom Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 793 +0.5% PB
61 Kellie Knotts Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 731 +0.1% PB
62 Kari Powell Chambersburg Memorial YMCA logo 792 -0.3%
62 Julia Strine Chambersburg Memorial YMCA logo 731 -0.2%
64 Sophia Remington Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 762 -0.3%
65 Jane Brierley E. Hampton Ymca logo 760 +0.1% PB
66 Aidan Pinto Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 711 +1.0% PB
67 Amelia Buyers Boise YMCA logo 722 +1.2% SB
68 Liela Hastings Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 708 +3.1% PB
69 Marisa Krauss WCAY MARLINS logo 707 -1.9%
70 Brianna Cottingham State College Area YMCA logo 749 +1.1% PB
71 Jillian Moses Boise YMCA logo 748 -0.9%
72 Emmalyse Dickhudt Birmingham Blue Dolphins logo 717 +1.3% PB
73 Jenna Maloy YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 745 +6.7% PB
74 Audrey West R.C. Durr-KY logo 700 +1.2% PB
75 Maddie Agans Somerset Valley YMCA logo 744 +1.0% PB
76 Rachel Olson Diplomat Aquatic Club logo 697 -0.7%
77 Natalia Badillo Southeastern Aquatics logo 740 +0.6% PB
78 Brooke Shell Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 691 -0.6%
79 Kathryn Montefusco Huntington YMCA Bluefish logo 765 -1.7%
80 Sydney McCracken Kennett Area YMCA logo 734 -1.0%
81 Kate Stanley Birmingham Blue Dolphins logo 734 -1.1%
82 Sara Keats-O'Connor Summit Branch YMCA logo 689 -3.3%
83 Fiona Arwood Western North Carolina YMCA logo 701 +1.2% SB
84 Molly Arneson Countryside YMCA logo 700 +1.1% PB
85 Sydney Hoff SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA logo 699 -1.8%
86 Caroline Rice Countryside YMCA logo 685 -0.3%
87 Jamie Gindorf Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago logo 683 +4.7% PB
88 Elissa Kim Wyckoff Family YMCA logo 757 -2.4%
89 Anna Harshaw Greensboro YMCA logo 681 -1.9%
89 McKenzie Kovalscik Boise YMCA logo 726 +1.5% PB
91 Fynn Roberts Kettering South Community YMCA logo 676 -1.6%
92 ANNELISE RYPKEMA Columbia Northwest Family YMCA logo 675 +1.3% SB
93 Mary Barto Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 720 +0.2% SB
94 Lillian Zippel Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 718 -2.2%
95 Jaden Welsh Parkersburg YMCA logo 683 +1.5% SB
96 Lina Hofmann Central Bucks Family YMCA logo 713 +0.4% SB
97 Christiana Braun Door County-WI logo 713 -2.0%
98 Lauren Feddersen Champaign County YMCA logo 664 -0.3%
99 Stella Kersebet Door County-WI logo 663 -2.0%
100 Libby Breckon Boise YMCA logo 706 -0.5%
101 Claire O'Neill York YMCA logo 672 -0.7%
102 Piper Burton Greensboro YMCA logo 655 -1.8%
103 Abby Locke Coffman Family YMCA logo 652 -0.5%
103 Annie Gao Reading and Berks County YMCA logo 797
105 Emily Constable Westfield YMCA logo 727 -2.0%
106 Isabella Aguanno Ocean County YMCA logo 695 -3.7%
107 Bella Tejeda Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 664 -1.6%
108 Ola Nawrocki Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 649 -1.0%
109 Lexi Plogger Lynchburg Y logo 648 -0.9%
110 Lela Wagner Champaign County YMCA logo 647 -3.0%
111 Nina Turcanu Hickory-NC logo 647 +0.5% SB
112 Morgan Fuerbacher Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 659 +1.5% SB
113 Danning Hu Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 643 -1.9%
114 Elise Randolph Fort Meigs YMCA logo 717 -2.9%
115 Natalie Neno Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 787 -2.3%
116 Allison D'Allegro Somerset Valley YMCA logo 649 -1.7%
117 Kat Burr Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. logo 677 -3.2%
118 Arabella Butera York YMCA logo 676 +1.6% PB
119 Natalie Dripchak Montclair YMCA logo 706 -3.1%
120 MEGAN HEIST York YMCA logo 635 -3.7%
121 Katelin Speerschneider YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 661 -4.1%
122 Anna Newkirk Kettering South Community YMCA logo 647 -3.2%
123 Kathy Zhao Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team logo 645 -4.3%
124 Jessica Snyder Somerset Hills YMCA logo 594 -0.7%
125 Eloise Fisher Gahanna YMCA Gators logo 609 -0.9%
Alexa Houseknecht Lionville Community YMCA logo DQ
Maysen King Henson Family YMCA logo NS