Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Wesley
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | YMCA | 20 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Paul Retterer
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 17 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
JohnMichael Gordon
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | YMCA | 16 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Nathan Quaterman
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 15 | +1.3% | PB | ||
5 |
Michael Juengel
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | 14 | +3.5% | PB | |
6 |
Alex SUN
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 13 | +2.3% | PB | ||
7 |
Matthew Davidson
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 12 | +1.0% | SB | ||
8 |
David Wahlen
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 11 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
AJ Carroll
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 9 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Lance Norris
Rocky Mount Family YMCA
|
Rocky Mount Family YMCA | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Hurricane Harris
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 6 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Gabe MACHADO
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 5 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Ziyad Saleem
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Nick Toepfer
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 2 | +1.6% | PB | |
14 |
Alex Gifford
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 2 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Lucas Kravchenko
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 1 | +1.7% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Justin Heimes
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | YMCA | 884 | +1.6% | PB | |
18 |
Liam Custer
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 972 | +0.7% | PB | ||
19 |
Noah Clancy
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 848 | +1.3% | PB | ||
20 |
Amadeusz Knop
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 958 | +0.8% | PB | ||
21 |
Jack Christian
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 849 | +2.3% | PB | ||
22 |
Sam Hanke
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 848 | +4.9% | PB | ||
23 |
Leighton Mayers
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 805 | -1.0% | |||
24 |
Michael Horkan
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 825 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Wesley
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 914 | -1.4% | |||
2 |
Paul Retterer
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 912 | -0.7% | |||
3 |
Nathan Quaterman
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 928 | +1.5% | PB | ||
4 |
JohnMichael Gordon
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 901 | +0.4% | PB | ||
5 |
Michael Juengel
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 890 | +3.4% | PB | ||
6 |
Alex SUN
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | YMCA | 886 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Matthew Davidson
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | YMCA | 887 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
David Wahlen
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | YMCA | 880 | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
Hurricane Harris
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | YMCA | 878 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Gabe MACHADO
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 949 | +0.2% | PB | ||
11 |
AJ Carroll
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 865 | +0.6% | PB | ||
12 |
Ziyad Saleem
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 884 | 0.0% | |||
13 |
Lance Norris
Rocky Mount Family YMCA
|
Rocky Mount Family YMCA | 930 | -0.5% | |||
14 |
Nick Toepfer
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 868 | +1.8% | PB | ||
15 |
Alex Gifford
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 848 | +0.9% | PB | ||
15 |
Lucas Kravchenko
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 841 | +2.6% | PB | ||
17 |
Leighton Mayers
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | YMCA | 834 | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Sam Hanke
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 858 | +5.3% | PB | |
19 |
Amadeusz Knop
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 952 | +0.5% | PB | ||
20 |
Jack Christian
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 852 | +2.4% | PB | ||
21 |
Liam Custer
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 947 | -0.3% | |||
22 |
Michael Horkan
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 846 | +1.4% | PB | ||
23 |
Justin Heimes
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 845 | 0.0% | |||
24 |
Noah Clancy
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 822 | +0.2% | PB | ||
25 |
Ross Noble
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 930 | +0.9% | PB | ||
26 |
Daniel Diehl
Cumberland-MD
|
Cumberland-MD | 1038 | +2.4% | PB | ||
27 |
Tommy Janton
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 885 | +1.6% | PB | ||
28 |
Noah Witt
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 798 | +1.1% | SB | ||
29 |
Nathen Eberhardt
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | YMCA | 796 | +0.0% | PB | |
30 |
Evan Eckels
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | YMCA | 806 | +2.4% | PB | |
31 |
Evan Bota
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | YMCA | 785 | 0.0% | ||
32 |
Lucas Racevicius
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 776 | -0.1% | |||
33 |
Sean Rave
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | YMCA | 772 | 0.0% | ||
34 |
CJ Pong
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 796 | +1.8% | PB | ||
35 |
Noble Reynolds
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | YMCA | 777 | +1.9% | PB | |
36 |
Matt Voight
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 770 | +0.6% | SB | |
37 |
Jeffrey Settlemyre
Wilmington YMCA
|
Wilmington YMCA | 769 | +3.2% | SB | ||
38 |
Randy Keener ll
HAYST
|
HAYST | 842 | +0.2% | PB | ||
39 |
Pati Furbay
Wilmington YMCA
|
Wilmington YMCA | 786 | +0.7% | PB | ||
39 |
Mike Sickels
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 768 | +0.9% | PB | ||
41 |
Brandon Miller
Rocky Mount Family YMCA
|
Rocky Mount Family YMCA | 839 | +1.2% | PB | ||
42 |
Alan Shao
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | YMCA | 765 | +0.7% | SB | |
43 |
Collin Davis
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 781 | +1.4% | PB | ||
44 |
Lucas Hodgson
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 874 | +0.7% | PB | ||
45 |
Evan Moulton
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | YMCA | 758 | +2.2% | PB | |
46 |
Austin Twiss
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | YMCA | 747 | +2.2% | PB | |
47 |
Garrett Burk
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | YMCA | 744 | +3.9% | PB | |
48 |
David Walton
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 822 | -0.7% | |||
49 |
Jack Ham
Reston-VA
|
Reston-VA | 740 | -0.5% | |||
50 |
Aidan Hughes
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | YMCA | 746 | +0.7% | PB | |
51 |
Chris Weber
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | YMCA | 745 | +0.1% | SB | |
52 |
Cole Hardy
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 859 | -0.8% | |||
53 |
Tommy Pennimpede
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 805 | -2.5% | |||
54 |
Chris Wu
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 731 | +0.0% | PB | |
54 |
Andrew Lin
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 805 | +1.9% | SB | ||
56 |
Kyle Mazziotti
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 748 | 0.0% | ||
57 |
Peyton Wray
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 800 | +0.5% | PB | ||
58 |
Benaiah Mcdowell
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | 721 | +1.1% | PB | |
58 |
Michael Pacholarz
Sussex County Branch YMCA
|
Sussex County Branch YMCA | 739 | -0.2% | |||
60 |
Max Zhang
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | YMCA | 739 | +2.6% | PB | |
61 |
Zach Titus
Titusville YMCA
|
Titusville YMCA | YMCA | 719 | +0.0% | PB | |
62 |
Nathan Williams
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | YMCA | 719 | – | PB | |
63 |
Ben Desclous
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | 735 | +0.6% | PB | ||
64 |
Will Stearns
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 716 | -0.5% | |||
65 |
Michael Lorenz
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | YMCA | 715 | +8.4% | SB | |
66 |
Matthew Congiusta
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 788 | +0.9% | PB | ||
67 |
Connor Green
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 784 | +0.4% | PB | ||
68 |
Michael Botting
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 707 | -1.4% | |||
69 |
Chris Bowman
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 701 | -0.5% | |||
70 |
Josiah Lauver
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 690 | – | |||
71 |
Colby Childress
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 688 | -1.5% | |||
72 |
Greg Roytman
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 681 | -1.8% | |||
73 |
Philip Qiu
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 706 | -1.4% | |||
74 |
Samuel Hughes
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 760 | -0.3% | |||
75 |
James Curreri
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 755 | -2.1% | |||
76 |
Luke Stine
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 679 | -1.0% | |||
77 |
Bryan Harvey
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 678 | +0.0% | SB | ||
78 |
Kyle Farrow
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 696 | +5.1% | SB | ||
79 |
Logan DeConti
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 745 | -1.2% | |||
80 |
Liam Hood
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 663 | +1.4% | SB | ||
81 |
Michael Meyer
METS
|
METS | 662 | -2.6% | |||
82 |
Noah Siegmeier
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 659 | +1.3% | PB | ||
83 |
Christopher Patrick
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 644 | -2.1% | |||
84 |
Alexander Morgan
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 635 | -2.8% | |||
85 |
SAM JORDAN
Eastern Lycoming YMCA
|
Eastern Lycoming YMCA | 634 | -3.5% |