Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ting Quah
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | 820 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Jamie Koo
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
|
Aquatic Performance Swim Club | 747 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Jasmine Alkhaldi
Harpoons
|
Harpoons | 723 | – | ||
4 |
Marina CHAN
Chinese Swimming Club S'Pore
|
Chinese Swimming Club S'Pore | 697 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
Asmalia Filzati
Selangor
|
Selangor | 623 | ||
6 |
Kirsten Chloe DAOS
Qcsc Buccaneers Swim Club
|
Qcsc Buccaneers Swim Club | 606 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
Chern Xin Liew
Selangor
|
Selangor | 601 | ||
8 |
Yata Kantapetch
Bangkok Elite Swim Team
|
Bangkok Elite Swim Team | 585 | ||
9 |
Elysia Marie Chong
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
|
Aquatic Performance Swim Club | 500 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ting Quah
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | 808 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Jamie Koo
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
|
Aquatic Performance Swim Club | 734 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Jasmine Alkhaldi
Harpoons
|
Harpoons | 730 | – | ||
4 |
Fann Rui Nicholle Toh
Ace Swim Club
|
Ace Swim Club | 692 | – | ||
5 |
Marina CHAN
Chinese Swimming Club S'Pore
|
Chinese Swimming Club S'Pore | 683 | – | ||
6 |
Asmalia Filzati
Selangor
|
Selangor | 631 | – | ||
7 |
Kirsten Chloe DAOS
Qcsc Buccaneers Swim Club
|
Qcsc Buccaneers Swim Club | 610 | – | ||
8 |
Chern Xin Liew
Selangor
|
Selangor | 599 | – | ||
9 |
Yata Kantapetch
Bangkok Elite Swim Team
|
Bangkok Elite Swim Team | 581 | – | ||
10 |
Winona Nadine Tee Ten
Rising Atlantis
|
Rising Atlantis | 518 | – | ||
11 |
Andrea Ann Tiffany Ngui
Rising Atlantis
|
Rising Atlantis | 508 | – | ||
12 |
Elysia Marie Chong
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
|
Aquatic Performance Swim Club | 507 | – | PB | |
13 |
En-Jie Faith Lim
Chinese Swimming Club S'Pore
|
Chinese Swimming Club S'Pore | 467 | +2.8% | SB | |
14 |
Pei Ee Chevonne Lee
SwimDolphia
|
SwimDolphia | 424 | +0.5% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paloma Canos Cervera
Nexus Swim Team
|
Nexus Swim Team | 717 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Hinata Yamashita
Japan
|
Japan | 676 | – | ||
4 |
Rin Matsuzaki
Japan
|
Japan | 672 | – | ||
5 |
Sydney Chun
AquaTech Swimming
|
AquaTech Swimming | 662 | +0.6% | SB | |
6 |
Sarah Angelique Yip
Singapore Swimming Club
|
Singapore Swimming Club | 659 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Ruby Cristol
Uwcsea-East
|
Uwcsea-East | 643 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
Hui Ting Natalie HO
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
|
Aquatic Performance Swim Club | 673 | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
Vanessa Ong
Aquatic Masters Swim Club
|
Aquatic Masters Swim Club | 616 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jing Ping Crystal Leong
SwimDolphia
|
SwimDolphia | 594 | +2.2% | PB | |
11 |
Azzah Shabira Putri
Indonesia
|
Indonesia | 592 | – | ||
12 |
Shang-Eve Tan
Chinese Swimming Club S'Pore
|
Chinese Swimming Club S'Pore | 581 | +1.7% | PB | |
13 |
Renee Fong
Ace Swim Club
|
Ace Swim Club | 558 | – | PB | |
14 |
Tong En Dawn Koh
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | 547 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Rin-Li Ashley Tung
Ace Swim Club
|
Ace Swim Club | 539 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 |
Aniqah Gaffoor
Sri Lanka
|
Sri Lanka | 634 | – | PB | |
15 |
Elizabeth Rose
Singapore Swimming Club
|
Singapore Swimming Club | 540 | +4.6% | PB | |
17 |
Jamie Ong
Chinese Swimming Club S'Pore
|
Chinese Swimming Club S'Pore | 526 | +4.0% | PB | |
18 |
Megan Loh
Ace Swim Club
|
Ace Swim Club | 493 | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Arkie Morris
Uwcsea-East
|
Uwcsea-East | 491 | +2.5% | PB | |
20 |
Jin Yin Yvette Teo
Chinese Swimming Club S'Pore
|
Chinese Swimming Club S'Pore | 443 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paloma Canos Cervera
Nexus Swim Team
|
Nexus Swim Team | 698 | +0.6% | SB | |
2 |
Hinata Yamashita
Japan
|
Japan | 676 | – | ||
3 |
Sydney Chun
AquaTech Swimming
|
AquaTech Swimming | 656 | +0.4% | SB | |
4 |
Rin Matsuzaki
Japan
|
Japan | 639 | – | ||
5 |
Ruby Cristol
Uwcsea-East
|
Uwcsea-East | 636 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Sarah Angelique Yip
Singapore Swimming Club
|
Singapore Swimming Club | 620 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Vanessa Ong
Aquatic Masters Swim Club
|
Aquatic Masters Swim Club | 620 | – | PB | |
8 |
Hui Ting Natalie HO
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
|
Aquatic Performance Swim Club | 610 | -1.1% | ||
9 |
Azzah Shabira Putri
Indonesia
|
Indonesia | 609 | – | ||
10 |
Aniqah Gaffoor
Sri Lanka
|
Sri Lanka | 604 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jing Ping Crystal Leong
SwimDolphia
|
SwimDolphia | 577 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Shang-Eve Tan
Chinese Swimming Club S'Pore
|
Chinese Swimming Club S'Pore | 569 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Rin-Li Ashley Tung
Ace Swim Club
|
Ace Swim Club | 548 | – | ||
14 |
LI Tong Madeline Lye
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | 548 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Renee Fong
Ace Swim Club
|
Ace Swim Club | 546 | – | PB | |
16 |
Tong En Dawn Koh
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | 543 | +0.6% | PB | |
17 |
Angela Shannen Tan
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 534 | – | PB | |
18 |
Maharani Nuraini Kirana
Indonesia
|
Indonesia | 531 | – | ||
19 |
Suvana BASKAR
Dolphin Aquatics
|
Dolphin Aquatics | 501 | – | ||
20 |
Elizabeth Rose
Singapore Swimming Club
|
Singapore Swimming Club | 500 | +2.1% | PB | |
21 |
Jamie Ong
Chinese Swimming Club S'Pore
|
Chinese Swimming Club S'Pore | 498 | +2.2% | PB | |
22 |
Sam Andrei Doragos
Harpoons
|
Harpoons | 493 | – | PB | |
23 |
Megan Loh
Ace Swim Club
|
Ace Swim Club | 487 | -0.6% | ||
24 |
Arkie Morris
Uwcsea-East
|
Uwcsea-East | 485 | +2.1% | PB | |
25 |
Gianna Garcia
D'Ace Seahawks
|
D'Ace Seahawks | 483 | – | PB | |
26 |
Jin Yin Yvette Teo
Chinese Swimming Club S'Pore
|
Chinese Swimming Club S'Pore | 460 | – | PB | |
27 |
Kartini Vosshage
UWC Phoenix
|
UWC Phoenix | 448 | +6.1% | PB | |
28 |
Filzanifitri Aura
Indonesia
|
Indonesia | 443 | – | ||
29 |
Anna Marfuad
British School Jakarta
|
British School Jakarta | 428 | -0.1% | ||
30 |
Chiat Ling Goh
SwimDolphia
|
SwimDolphia | 426 | – | PB | |
31 |
Maja Werner
UWC Phoenix
|
UWC Phoenix | 422 | -1.9% | ||
32 |
Isabelle Riley
Singapore American School Eagles
|
Singapore American School Eagles | 422 | +2.5% | PB | |
33 |
Amber Jing-I Goh
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
|
Aquatic Performance Swim Club | 420 | +1.4% | PB | |
34 |
Maya Gould
Singapore American School Eagles
|
Singapore American School Eagles | 402 | 0.0% | ||
35 |
Chiara Swinbourne
Nexus Swim Team
|
Nexus Swim Team | 378 | +2.7% | PB | |
36 |
Isabella Gritti
Uwcsea-East
|
Uwcsea-East | 378 | +0.1% | PB | |
37 |
Li-Ann Nicole Lim
Singapore Swimming Club
|
Singapore Swimming Club | 372 | – | ||
38 |
Yuki Shibuya
Nexus Swim Team
|
Nexus Swim Team | 367 | -0.9% | ||
39 |
Wee Ann Teo
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
|
Aquatic Performance Swim Club | 363 | -2.3% | ||
40 |
Sarah Kuster
American International School (Singapore)
|
American International School (Singapore) | 342 | -2.7% | ||
41 |
Chiara Alessandra Estrella
Rockwell Rockets
|
Rockwell Rockets | 199 | – | ||
– |
Hayley Shone
Tts Merlions
|
Tts Merlions | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anoushka Gopaldas
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mei Nakajima
Japan
|
Japan | 632 | – | ||
2 |
Ashley LIM
Singapore Swimming Club
|
Singapore Swimming Club | 629 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Jinjutha Pholjamjumrus
Bangkok Elite Swim Team
|
Bangkok Elite Swim Team | 586 | – | ||
4 |
Stephanie Clarissa Kwa
Ace Swim Club
|
Ace Swim Club | 572 | – | PB | |
5 |
Mei Hui Tricia Yau
Ace Swim Club
|
Ace Swim Club | 569 | – | ||
7 |
Avril Yee
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | 547 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Chloe Burkill
Bangkok Elite Swim Team
|
Bangkok Elite Swim Team | 546 | +1.0% | PB | |
9 |
Ria Zaman
UWC Phoenix
|
UWC Phoenix | 532 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Millie Loughnan
American International School (Singapore)
|
American International School (Singapore) | 532 | – | PB | |
11 |
Melanie Chong
Chinese Swimming Club S'Pore
|
Chinese Swimming Club S'Pore | 528 | +3.0% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
Venkatesh Nina
Dolphin Aquatics
|
Dolphin Aquatics | 547 | – | ||
11 |
Bangun Caroline Andita
Indonesia
|
Indonesia | 528 | – | ||
13 |
Stephanie Chun
AquaTech Swimming
|
AquaTech Swimming | 510 | – | PB | |
14 |
Scarlett Nichol
AquaTech Swimming
|
AquaTech Swimming | 510 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kaitlyn Leong
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
|
Aquatic Performance Swim Club | 504 | – | ||
16 |
Ryae Ning Joella Hau
Ace Swim Club
|
Ace Swim Club | 503 | – | ||
17 |
Tirzah Tan
AquaTech Swimming
|
AquaTech Swimming | 496 | +0.6% | PB | |
18 |
Isabelle Smith
UWC Phoenix
|
UWC Phoenix | 465 | +2.9% | PB | |
19 |
Anya Karina Austriaco
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 460 | – | ||
20 |
Daphne Ng
Singapore Island Country Club
|
Singapore Island Country Club | 440 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mei Nakajima
Japan
|
Japan | 603 | – | ||
2 |
Ashley LIM
Singapore Swimming Club
|
Singapore Swimming Club | 587 | -2.7% | ||
3 |
Jinjutha Pholjamjumrus
Bangkok Elite Swim Team
|
Bangkok Elite Swim Team | 583 | – | ||
4 |
Stephanie Clarissa Kwa
Ace Swim Club
|
Ace Swim Club | 570 | – | PB | |
5 |
Mei Hui Tricia Yau
Ace Swim Club
|
Ace Swim Club | 566 | – | ||
6 |
Ria Zaman
UWC Phoenix
|
UWC Phoenix | 549 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Chloe Burkill
Bangkok Elite Swim Team
|
Bangkok Elite Swim Team | 546 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Avril Yee
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | 537 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Millie Loughnan
American International School (Singapore)
|
American International School (Singapore) | 526 | – | PB | |
10 |
Bangun Caroline Andita
Indonesia
|
Indonesia | 516 | – | ||
11 |
Anya Karina Austriaco
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 510 | – | ||
12 |
Venkatesh Nina
Dolphin Aquatics
|
Dolphin Aquatics | 505 | – | ||
13 |
Melanie Chong
Chinese Swimming Club S'Pore
|
Chinese Swimming Club S'Pore | 502 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Kaitlyn Leong
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
|
Aquatic Performance Swim Club | 496 | – | ||
15 |
Stephanie Chun
AquaTech Swimming
|
AquaTech Swimming | 493 | – | PB | |
16 |
Tirzah Tan
AquaTech Swimming
|
AquaTech Swimming | 490 | +0.2% | PB | |
17 |
Ryae Ning Joella Hau
Ace Swim Club
|
Ace Swim Club | 478 | – | ||
18 |
Gabriella Gwen Lambert
Indonesia
|
Indonesia | 476 | – | ||
19 |
Scarlett Nichol
AquaTech Swimming
|
AquaTech Swimming | 457 | – | ||
20 |
Isabelle Smith
UWC Phoenix
|
UWC Phoenix | 452 | +1.9% | PB | |
21 |
Baitong Chaosuan
Bangkok Elite Swim Team
|
Bangkok Elite Swim Team | 443 | – | PB | |
22 |
Daphne Ng
Singapore Island Country Club
|
Singapore Island Country Club | 436 | – | ||
23 |
Shanice Joy Yue
UWC Phoenix
|
UWC Phoenix | 434 | +6.6% | PB | |
24 |
Ashley Ng
Ace Swim Club
|
Ace Swim Club | 414 | – | ||
25 |
Lauren Ting
AquaTech Swimming
|
AquaTech Swimming | 406 | -1.2% | ||
26 |
Isla Lewis
American International School (Singapore)
|
American International School (Singapore) | 405 | +4.5% | PB | |
27 |
Amelia Ng Xin Yee
Tts Merlions
|
Tts Merlions | 401 | +2.3% | PB | |
28 |
Wan Ting Lim
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | 396 | +0.4% | PB | |
29 |
Mikaela Cristi
Uwcsea-East
|
Uwcsea-East | 396 | +4.2% | PB | |
30 |
Inara Chowdhury
UWC Phoenix
|
UWC Phoenix | 394 | +6.4% | PB | |
31 |
Kaniezia Reign Malijan
Seton Saints
|
Seton Saints | 392 | – | PB | |
32 |
Kym Yong
Ace Swim Club
|
Ace Swim Club | 381 | – | ||
33 |
Rae Lynn Chan
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
|
Aquatic Performance Swim Club | 377 | +2.8% | PB | |
34 |
Eleanor Song
UWC Phoenix
|
UWC Phoenix | 373 | – | ||
35 |
Cadence Jing Yuan Chang
SwimFast (Singapore)
|
SwimFast (Singapore) | 354 | +2.6% | PB | |
36 |
Summer Fisher
American International School (Singapore)
|
American International School (Singapore) | 354 | -1.4% | ||
37 |
Nea Martin
Uwcsea-East
|
Uwcsea-East | 342 | +1.2% | PB | |
38 |
Haylee Londergan
Stamford American International School
|
Stamford American International School | 329 | +0.2% | PB | |
39 |
Xin Ying Ashley Lim
Chinese Swimming Club S'Pore
|
Chinese Swimming Club S'Pore | 322 | – | ||
40 |
Amanda Lerma
Rockwell Rockets
|
Rockwell Rockets | 313 | – | ||
41 |
Fitra Esha'al Nur
X Lab
|
X Lab | 300 | – | ||
42 |
Yuma Kaneko
Nexus Swim Team
|
Nexus Swim Team | 278 | – | ||
43 |
Dwidi Danuarisa Jessica
Indonesia
|
Indonesia | 267 | – |