1
|
Anna DOWGIERT
Warta Poznań
|
Warta Poznań
|
|
0.69
|
767
|
-0.4%
|
|
2
|
Aleksandra Polanska
UKS GOS Raszyn
|
UKS GOS Raszyn
|
|
0.75
|
752
|
–
|
PB
|
3
|
Kasia WASICK
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice
|
|
0.66
|
752
|
-4.9%
|
|
4
|
Dominika Kossakowska
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice
|
|
0.59
|
749
|
+0.4%
|
SB
|
5
|
Kornelia Fiedkiewicz
MKS JUVENIA Wroc
|
MKS JUVENIA Wroc
|
|
0.64
|
747
|
-1.5%
|
|
6
|
Alicja TCHORZ
MKS JUVENIA Wroc
|
MKS JUVENIA Wroc
|
|
0.64
|
733
|
-1.9%
|
|
7
|
Paulina Nogaj
MKS Wodnik Radom
|
MKS Wodnik Radom
|
|
0.72
|
732
|
-1.0%
|
|
8
|
Marta Klimek
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
|
0.74
|
729
|
–
|
PB
|
9
|
Daniela Georges
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
|
0.69
|
725
|
-0.6%
|
|
10
|
Julia Maik
KS ,,Włókniarz'' 1925 Kalisz
|
KS ,,Włókniarz'' 1925 Kalisz
|
|
0.65
|
709
|
–
|
|
11
|
Natalia Lewandowska
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice
|
|
0.73
|
708
|
–
|
|
11
|
Martyna Jablonska
MKS Piaseczno
|
MKS Piaseczno
|
|
0.69
|
708
|
+0.8%
|
PB
|
13
|
Luigia Sirignano
KU AZS AGH Krakow
|
KU AZS AGH Krakow
|
|
0.67
|
706
|
+0.3%
|
PB
|
14
|
Wiktoria Guść
UKS ,,Delfin'' Piotrków Trybun
|
UKS ,,Delfin'' Piotrków Trybun
|
|
0.72
|
704
|
–
|
|
15
|
Zofia Woźniak
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
0.78
|
701
|
+0.8%
|
PB
|
16
|
Karolina Jurczyk
MKS Dziewiątka Dzierżoniów
|
MKS Dziewiątka Dzierżoniów
|
|
0.69
|
698
|
+0.6%
|
SB
|
17
|
Wiktoria Dabrowska
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
|
0.67
|
695
|
–
|
|
18
|
Natalia Skibczak
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
0.73
|
690
|
+2.9%
|
PB
|
19
|
Daria Nita
KS Korona Kraków
|
KS Korona Kraków
|
|
0.74
|
683
|
–
|
|
20
|
Aleksandra Cieplak
UKS Olimpic Warka
|
UKS Olimpic Warka
|
|
0.68
|
683
|
+1.7%
|
PB
|
21
|
Klaudia Tarasiewicz
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
|
0.69
|
677
|
–
|
|
22
|
Wiktoria Czarnecka
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
|
0.70
|
677
|
–
|
|
23
|
Kornelia Buszka
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
|
0.69
|
671
|
-1.1%
|
|
24
|
Julia Klonowska
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
0.79
|
665
|
+0.8%
|
PB
|
25
|
Ewa Osiniak
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
|
0.70
|
662
|
-0.9%
|
|
26
|
Maria Szczepańska
Warta Poznań
|
Warta Poznań
|
|
0.66
|
660
|
+1.3%
|
PB
|
26
|
Kasia Szlek
KU AZS Politechniki Łódzkiej
|
KU AZS Politechniki Łódzkiej
|
|
0.73
|
660
|
–
|
|
28
|
Emilia Kowal
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
|
0.74
|
659
|
–
|
|
29
|
Kamila Andrzejewska
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
|
0.65
|
658
|
–
|
|
29
|
Paulina Rogowska
St Lok. SALOS Cortile Kielce
|
St Lok. SALOS Cortile Kielce
|
|
0.72
|
658
|
–
|
|
31
|
Oksana Horova
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
|
0.67
|
657
|
–
|
|
32
|
Hanna Zawadzka
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
0.69
|
656
|
+2.1%
|
PB
|
33
|
Emilia Hellak
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
|
0.68
|
653
|
–
|
PB
|
34
|
Zuzu Rabiniak
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
|
0.71
|
652
|
–
|
PB
|
35
|
Katarzyna Rogowska
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin
|
|
0.76
|
652
|
-1.6%
|
|
36
|
Paulina Cierpiałowska
Malborskie WOPR
|
Malborskie WOPR
|
|
0.66
|
651
|
–
|
|
37
|
Katarzyna Peciak
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
|
0.67
|
647
|
+0.5%
|
PB
|
38
|
Wiktoria Maciuszek
MKS JUVENIA Wroc
|
MKS JUVENIA Wroc
|
|
0.68
|
645
|
–
|
|
39
|
Katarzyna Górniak
UKP Gryf Dębica
|
UKP Gryf Dębica
|
|
0.68
|
640
|
–
|
|
40
|
Nadia Kertynska
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
|
0.60
|
638
|
–
|
|
40
|
nadia jastrzabek
UKS Siódemka Gdynia
|
UKS Siódemka Gdynia
|
|
0.72
|
638
|
+1.6%
|
PB
|
42
|
Ada Szwabinska
UKP ,,TORPEDA'' Oleśnica
|
UKP ,,TORPEDA'' Oleśnica
|
|
0.74
|
635
|
+0.4%
|
PB
|
43
|
Natalia Fryckowska
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin
|
|
0.73
|
634
|
–
|
|
43
|
Izabella Grzegorczyk
Warta Poznań
|
Warta Poznań
|
|
0.66
|
634
|
–
|
|
45
|
Joanna Cieślak
Warta Poznań
|
Warta Poznań
|
|
0.74
|
631
|
–
|
|
46
|
Julia Mizik
UKS Manta Warszawa Włochy
|
UKS Manta Warszawa Włochy
|
|
0.69
|
630
|
+0.7%
|
PB
|
47
|
Alicja Pakuła
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
0.68
|
629
|
–
|
|
48
|
Julia Zaręba-Paradowska
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
0.74
|
629
|
–
|
|
49
|
Klaudia Skibiak
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
|
0.79
|
628
|
–
|
|
50
|
Paula Gawron
CSTiR Strzyżów
|
CSTiR Strzyżów
|
|
0.69
|
626
|
–
|
|
51
|
Julia Świstuń
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
|
0.67
|
624
|
–
|
|
52
|
Julia Janik
UKP ,,TORPEDA'' Oleśnica
|
UKP ,,TORPEDA'' Oleśnica
|
|
0.74
|
623
|
+2.3%
|
PB
|
53
|
Nina Kawka
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów''
|
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów''
|
|
0.70
|
622
|
+0.2%
|
PB
|
54
|
Anna Zawadzka
MKP ,,Wodnik 29'' Tychy
|
MKP ,,Wodnik 29'' Tychy
|
|
0.69
|
618
|
–
|
|
55
|
Marianna Rydyńska
MUKS ''Piętnastka''
|
MUKS ''Piętnastka''
|
|
0.68
|
618
|
–
|
|
56
|
Julia Malinoś
UKS Orka Zamość
|
UKS Orka Zamość
|
|
0.74
|
617
|
-0.3%
|
|
57
|
Katarzyna Kołodziej
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
|
0.72
|
616
|
-2.3%
|
|
57
|
Aleksandra Fijołek
MKP ,,Wodnik 29'' Tychy
|
MKP ,,Wodnik 29'' Tychy
|
|
0.58
|
616
|
–
|
|
59
|
Joanna Wojciechowska
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
|
0.66
|
615
|
–
|
PB
|
60
|
Karolina Rosińska
Grudziądzki KP ,,Orka''
|
Grudziądzki KP ,,Orka''
|
|
0.77
|
614
|
–
|
|
61
|
Laura Dekoninck
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
|
0.62
|
613
|
-1.5%
|
|
61
|
Natalia Hermanowska
MUKS ''Piętnastka''
|
MUKS ''Piętnastka''
|
|
0.75
|
613
|
–
|
|
63
|
Wiktoria Domżalska
UKP Jedynka Elbląg
|
UKP Jedynka Elbląg
|
|
0.65
|
611
|
–
|
|
64
|
Klara Bujak
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
0.73
|
606
|
-0.8%
|
|
65
|
Martyna Sienkiewicz
ZIELONA GORA
|
ZIELONA GORA
|
|
0.72
|
605
|
–
|
|
66
|
Iga Wrzosek
St KF KS Fenix'' Ożarów Maz
|
St KF KS Fenix'' Ożarów Maz
|
|
0.69
|
602
|
+3.1%
|
PB
|
67
|
Dominika Sasin
KS AZS AWF Wrocław
|
KS AZS AWF Wrocław
|
|
0.75
|
599
|
–
|
|
68
|
Patrycja Bart
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice
|
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice
|
|
0.77
|
597
|
–
|
|
69
|
Natalia Zrobek
KU AZS Politechniki Łódzkiej
|
KU AZS Politechniki Łódzkiej
|
|
0.75
|
593
|
–
|
|
70
|
Gabriela Szczudło
UKP Gryf Dębica
|
UKP Gryf Dębica
|
|
0.62
|
592
|
–
|
|
71
|
Marysia Wardak
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin
|
|
0.60
|
591
|
-0.9%
|
|
72
|
Julia Magierowska
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice
|
|
0.74
|
590
|
–
|
|
73
|
Dominika Kosińska
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice
|
|
0.70
|
589
|
–
|
|
74
|
Sandra Mielczarek
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
0.67
|
588
|
+1.6%
|
PB
|
75
|
Julia Kulik
UKS GOS Raszyn
|
UKS GOS Raszyn
|
|
0.77
|
585
|
-0.3%
|
|
76
|
Justyna Poznańska
UKS SP 8 Chrzanów
|
UKS SP 8 Chrzanów
|
|
0.72
|
584
|
–
|
|
77
|
Natalia Zmierczak
Kormoran Olsztyn
|
Kormoran Olsztyn
|
|
0.64
|
583
|
–
|
|
78
|
Oliwia Cerlich
Ikar Mielec
|
Ikar Mielec
|
|
0.72
|
582
|
–
|
|
79
|
Katarzyna Szuper
UKS Orka Zamość
|
UKS Orka Zamość
|
|
0.66
|
581
|
–
|
|
79
|
Alice Kaczorowska
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
0.62
|
581
|
-1.3%
|
|
81
|
Agnieszka Gajdowska
UKS Shark Rudna
|
UKS Shark Rudna
|
|
0.67
|
580
|
–
|
|
82
|
Weronika Latała
Starachowicki Klub Pływacki BA
|
Starachowicki Klub Pływacki BA
|
|
0.66
|
577
|
–
|
|
83
|
Aleksandra Koscielniak
UKS Shark Rudna
|
UKS Shark Rudna
|
|
0.74
|
574
|
–
|
|
84
|
Martyna Jakubczak
KS ,,Włókniarz'' 1925 Kalisz
|
KS ,,Włókniarz'' 1925 Kalisz
|
|
0.72
|
572
|
–
|
|
84
|
Monika Kułakowska
MKS Medyk Giżycko
|
MKS Medyk Giżycko
|
|
0.65
|
572
|
–
|
|
86
|
Wiktoria Bociek
KS ,,Górnik'' Sosnowiec
|
KS ,,Górnik'' Sosnowiec
|
|
0.73
|
569
|
–
|
|
87
|
Dominika Kulaga
UKP Gryf Dębica
|
UKP Gryf Dębica
|
|
0.63
|
563
|
–
|
|
88
|
Milena Woźnica
Dwójka Morena Gdańsk
|
Dwójka Morena Gdańsk
|
|
0.60
|
559
|
–
|
|
89
|
Julia Baryla
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin
|
|
0.69
|
558
|
-1.0%
|
|
90
|
Agata Czechyra
Warta Poznań
|
Warta Poznań
|
|
0.72
|
553
|
–
|
|
91
|
Nadia Lala
UKS Salmo Żory
|
UKS Salmo Żory
|
|
0.68
|
551
|
–
|
|
92
|
Julia Ziemacka
IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa
|
IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa
|
|
0.74
|
548
|
–
|
|
92
|
Wiktoria Garula
CSIR MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
CSIR MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
|
0.66
|
548
|
–
|
|
94
|
Julia Kantecka
KS ,,Włókniarz'' 1925 Kalisz
|
KS ,,Włókniarz'' 1925 Kalisz
|
|
0.79
|
546
|
–
|
|
95
|
Martyna FRACKIEWICZ
ZIELONA GORA
|
ZIELONA GORA
|
|
0.69
|
545
|
–
|
|
96
|
Wiktoria Tomkowicz
MUKS ''Piętnastka''
|
MUKS ''Piętnastka''
|
|
0.74
|
543
|
–
|
|
97
|
Dominika Książek
KS JUST SWIM Jelenia Góra
|
KS JUST SWIM Jelenia Góra
|
|
0.81
|
543
|
–
|
|
98
|
Weronika Woś
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów''
|
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów''
|
|
0.68
|
537
|
+2.8%
|
PB
|
99
|
Magda Kowalska
UKS PIĄTKA Ostrołęka
|
UKS PIĄTKA Ostrołęka
|
|
0.77
|
531
|
–
|
|
100
|
Weronika Dembowska
CSIR MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
CSIR MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
|
0.67
|
531
|
–
|
|
101
|
Martyna Kraszewska
Kormoran Olsztyn
|
Kormoran Olsztyn
|
|
0.71
|
528
|
–
|
|
102
|
Emilia Slabosz
MOSM Tychy
|
MOSM Tychy
|
|
0.59
|
520
|
–
|
|
103
|
Zofia Borys
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
0.77
|
516
|
–
|
|
104
|
Barbara Serafin
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
0.80
|
515
|
-1.7%
|
|
105
|
Aleksandra Skarzyńska
UKS ,,Victoria Józefów''
|
UKS ,,Victoria Józefów''
|
|
0.80
|
514
|
–
|
|
106
|
Martyna Piotrowicz
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
0.70
|
512
|
-1.7%
|
|
107
|
Alicja Maziar
KS Rekin Świebodzice
|
KS Rekin Świebodzice
|
|
0.76
|
511
|
–
|
|
108
|
Sara Motyl
KU AZS Politechniki Łódzkiej
|
KU AZS Politechniki Łódzkiej
|
|
0.65
|
498
|
–
|
|
109
|
Paulina Porębska
MKS Dziewiątka Dzierżoniów
|
MKS Dziewiątka Dzierżoniów
|
|
0.72
|
496
|
–
|
|
109
|
Julia Michalska
MUKP Korona-Swim Kielce
|
MUKP Korona-Swim Kielce
|
|
0.69
|
496
|
–
|
|
111
|
Weronika Fira
UKS Salmo Żory
|
UKS Salmo Żory
|
|
0.73
|
495
|
–
|
|
112
|
Maja Łotowska
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
0.51
|
495
|
–
|
|
113
|
Sandra Sokołowska
KS AZS AWF Wrocław
|
KS AZS AWF Wrocław
|
|
0.68
|
494
|
–
|
|
114
|
Julia Adamska
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
0.81
|
494
|
-2.4%
|
|
115
|
Agnieszka Bylińska
UKS Żabianka Gdańsk
|
UKS Żabianka Gdańsk
|
|
0.74
|
490
|
–
|
|
116
|
Zuzanna Łabaj
Kormoran Olsztyn
|
Kormoran Olsztyn
|
|
0.66
|
486
|
–
|
|
117
|
Liliana Kukiełka
St Szkoła Pływania Orka
|
St Szkoła Pływania Orka
|
|
0.68
|
484
|
-1.6%
|
|
118
|
Roksana Sujkowska
Kormoran Olsztyn
|
Kormoran Olsztyn
|
|
0.80
|
482
|
–
|
|
119
|
Beata Gil
MUKP Korona-Swim Kielce
|
MUKP Korona-Swim Kielce
|
|
0.79
|
482
|
–
|
|
120
|
Lila Krupińska
Kormoran Olsztyn
|
Kormoran Olsztyn
|
|
0.83
|
481
|
–
|
|
121
|
Maja Mazur
AZS KU Uniwersytetu Warszawsk
|
AZS KU Uniwersytetu Warszawsk
|
|
0.74
|
481
|
–
|
|
122
|
Pola Krygiel
KS JUST SWIM Jelenia Góra
|
KS JUST SWIM Jelenia Góra
|
|
0.67
|
477
|
–
|
|
123
|
Wiktoria Wrzesińska
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
|
0.80
|
475
|
–
|
|
124
|
Zuzanna Dąbrowska
UKP Jedynka Elbląg
|
UKP Jedynka Elbląg
|
|
0.62
|
468
|
–
|
|
125
|
Wiktoria Bidnik
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów''
|
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów''
|
|
0.75
|
467
|
–
|
|
126
|
Jessica Kowalska
KS JUST SWIM Jelenia Góra
|
KS JUST SWIM Jelenia Góra
|
|
0.67
|
454
|
–
|
|
127
|
Wiktoria Bejster
MKS Dziewiątka Dzierżoniów
|
MKS Dziewiątka Dzierżoniów
|
|
0.46
|
453
|
–
|
|
128
|
Agata Kowalczyk
MKP ,,Wodnik 29'' Tychy
|
MKP ,,Wodnik 29'' Tychy
|
|
0.74
|
444
|
–
|
|
129
|
Katarzyna Dzięgielewska
UKS Tri-Team Rumia
|
UKS Tri-Team Rumia
|
|
0.71
|
430
|
–
|
|
130
|
Zofia Kowalska
MKS SP 63 Bydgoszcz
|
MKS SP 63 Bydgoszcz
|
|
0.46
|
428
|
–
|
|
131
|
Natalia Polasik
MKS Medyk Giżycko
|
MKS Medyk Giżycko
|
|
0.66
|
424
|
–
|
|
132
|
Emilia Cajzer
KS Rekin Świebodzice
|
KS Rekin Świebodzice
|
|
0.85
|
398
|
–
|
|
133
|
Natalia Falkowska
MKS SP 63 Bydgoszcz
|
MKS SP 63 Bydgoszcz
|
|
0.83
|
389
|
–
|
|
134
|
Malwina Ćwiąkała
KS JUST SWIM Jelenia Góra
|
KS JUST SWIM Jelenia Góra
|
|
0.67
|
375
|
–
|
|
135
|
Karolina Korenik
MKS Medyk Giżycko
|
MKS Medyk Giżycko
|
|
0.73
|
354
|
–
|
|
136
|
Alicja Giedryś
SRS Szansa-Start Gdańsk
|
SRS Szansa-Start Gdańsk
|
|
0.91
|
306
|
+0.0%
|
PB
|
137
|
Monika Belczewska
SRS Szansa-Start Gdańsk
|
SRS Szansa-Start Gdańsk
|
|
0.81
|
237
|
–
|
|
–
|
Milena Karpisz
AZS UŁ PŁ Łódź
|
AZS UŁ PŁ Łódź
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Paulina Peda
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Marta Ciesla
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Marcelina Ciemiewska
MPKS Orka Ciechanów
|
MPKS Orka Ciechanów
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Maria Liwowska
UKS Piątka Konstantynów Łódzki
|
UKS Piątka Konstantynów Łódzki
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Zuzanna Jonczyk
DOKiS Sekcja Pływacka Vega Dob
|
DOKiS Sekcja Pływacka Vega Dob
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
–
|
|