1
|
KONRAD CZERNIAK
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
|
0.68
|
880
|
+1.9%
|
SB
|
2
|
Michal CHUDY
Warta Poznań
|
Warta Poznań
|
|
0.62
|
828
|
+1.2%
|
PB
|
3
|
Kacper Stokowski
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
0.65
|
786
|
–
|
|
4
|
Jakub Ksiazek
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin
|
|
0.67
|
785
|
–
|
PB
|
5
|
Jakub MAJERSKI
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
|
0.65
|
782
|
+2.0%
|
PB
|
6
|
Marcin Cieslak
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
0.65
|
778
|
–
|
PB
|
7
|
Michal Adam POPRAWA
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice
|
|
0.66
|
766
|
–
|
|
8
|
Bartłomiej Lassek
KU AZS Politechniki Łódzkiej
|
KU AZS Politechniki Łódzkiej
|
|
0.64
|
754
|
–
|
|
9
|
Przemysław Gawrysiak
LKS ,,OMEGA'' Kleszczów
|
LKS ,,OMEGA'' Kleszczów
|
|
0.71
|
752
|
–
|
|
10
|
Kamil Kazmierczak
TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów
|
TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów
|
|
0.71
|
739
|
–
|
|
11
|
Bartosz Makowski
MKS JUVENIA Wroc
|
MKS JUVENIA Wroc
|
|
0.64
|
733
|
–
|
|
12
|
Mateusz Chowaniec
UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Śl.
|
UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Śl.
|
|
0.64
|
729
|
–
|
|
13
|
Piotr Sadlowski
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
|
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
|
|
0.63
|
726
|
–
|
PB
|
14
|
Juliusz Gosieniecki
MKP Astromal-Leszno
|
MKP Astromal-Leszno
|
|
0.69
|
724
|
–
|
|
15
|
Jakub Bartosiewicz
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
0.62
|
721
|
+1.5%
|
PB
|
16
|
Filip ORLICZ
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
0.68
|
714
|
-1.7%
|
|
16
|
Dawid Nowodworski
CSIR MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
CSIR MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
|
0.67
|
714
|
–
|
|
18
|
Rafal SLOWIK
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
0.70
|
711
|
–
|
|
19
|
Tomasz POLEWKA
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice
|
|
0.71
|
698
|
–
|
|
19
|
Michał Cukanow
TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów
|
TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów
|
|
0.67
|
698
|
–
|
|
21
|
Peter Młynarczyk
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin
|
|
0.65
|
694
|
+4.7%
|
PB
|
22
|
Michał Bieroński
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
|
0.78
|
691
|
–
|
|
23
|
Pawel Uryniuk
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
0.71
|
689
|
–
|
|
24
|
Damian Arkadiusz CHRZANOWSKI
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
|
0.60
|
688
|
–
|
|
25
|
Kacper Przybyła
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice
|
|
0.69
|
687
|
–
|
|
26
|
Adrian Jaskiewicz
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
0.70
|
685
|
–
|
|
26
|
Radek Puzio
UKS Orka Lubań
|
UKS Orka Lubań
|
|
0.63
|
685
|
+0.4%
|
PB
|
28
|
Piotr Ludwiczak
UKS Shark Rudna
|
UKS Shark Rudna
|
|
0.62
|
685
|
–
|
|
29
|
Piotr Kowalik
KU AZS UAM Poznań
|
KU AZS UAM Poznań
|
|
0.63
|
680
|
–
|
|
30
|
Jakub Smoliński
St KF KS Fenix'' Ożarów Maz
|
St KF KS Fenix'' Ożarów Maz
|
|
0.69
|
679
|
–
|
|
30
|
Kamil Goleniec
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice
|
|
0.60
|
679
|
–
|
|
32
|
Kamil Romanowski
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice
|
|
0.68
|
677
|
–
|
|
32
|
Filip Kołodziejski
ZIELONA GORA
|
ZIELONA GORA
|
|
0.67
|
677
|
–
|
|
34
|
Kamil Buczkowski
KU AZS AGH Krakow
|
KU AZS AGH Krakow
|
|
0.73
|
675
|
–
|
|
35
|
Tomasz Dobrzyński
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
0.63
|
674
|
–
|
|
35
|
Jakub Kiszczak
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
|
0.71
|
674
|
–
|
|
37
|
Patryk Winiatowski
MUKS ''Piętnastka''
|
MUKS ''Piętnastka''
|
|
0.70
|
673
|
–
|
|
38
|
Mateusz Szal
UKS MOS Opole
|
UKS MOS Opole
|
|
0.69
|
671
|
–
|
|
39
|
Artem Naumenko
KU AZS AGH Krakow
|
KU AZS AGH Krakow
|
|
0.66
|
666
|
–
|
|
39
|
Oskar Sawicki
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park
|
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park
|
|
0.64
|
666
|
0.0%
|
|
41
|
Patryk Dabrowski
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
|
0.69
|
659
|
–
|
|
42
|
Aleksander Walenciak
UKS "V" Łomianki
|
UKS "V" Łomianki
|
|
0.66
|
659
|
+1.6%
|
PB
|
43
|
Adrian Krzywnicki
MPKS Orka Ciechanów
|
MPKS Orka Ciechanów
|
|
0.69
|
657
|
–
|
|
43
|
Dominik Ciężkowski
AZS AWF Warszawa
|
AZS AWF Warszawa
|
|
0.68
|
657
|
–
|
|
45
|
Kamil Sieradzki
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
|
0.74
|
656
|
–
|
|
46
|
Oskar Cieśla
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice
|
|
0.67
|
656
|
–
|
|
46
|
Szymon Szulkowski
UKS ,,Siódemka'' Brodnica
|
UKS ,,Siódemka'' Brodnica
|
|
0.69
|
656
|
–
|
|
48
|
Bartosz Sawicki
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice
|
|
0.69
|
654
|
–
|
|
49
|
Pawel Werner
MKS JUVENIA Wroc
|
MKS JUVENIA Wroc
|
|
0.69
|
650
|
–
|
|
49
|
Patryk Blachura
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice
|
|
0.63
|
650
|
–
|
|
51
|
Czarek Butkiewicz
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
0.69
|
649
|
+2.7%
|
PB
|
52
|
Konrad Piwowarski
KU AZS Politechniki Łódzkiej
|
KU AZS Politechniki Łódzkiej
|
|
0.68
|
647
|
–
|
|
52
|
Marcin GORAJ
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
|
0.62
|
647
|
-2.0%
|
|
54
|
Mateusz Kołodziejski
ZIELONA GORA
|
ZIELONA GORA
|
|
0.65
|
646
|
–
|
|
55
|
Tomek Bocheń
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
|
0.59
|
640
|
–
|
|
56
|
Pawel Smolinski
UKS Junior Kluczbork
|
UKS Junior Kluczbork
|
|
0.73
|
639
|
–
|
|
57
|
Daniel Dejneżenko
MKS Polonia Warszawa
|
MKS Polonia Warszawa
|
|
0.62
|
638
|
–
|
|
57
|
Wiktor Cwiek
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
0.65
|
638
|
+1.8%
|
PB
|
59
|
Yauheni Puzan
AZS KU Uniwersytetu Warszawsk
|
AZS KU Uniwersytetu Warszawsk
|
|
0.65
|
638
|
–
|
|
60
|
Szymon Kubot
Warta Poznań
|
Warta Poznań
|
|
0.67
|
636
|
–
|
|
60
|
Maciej Konarski
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów''
|
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów''
|
|
0.51
|
636
|
–
|
|
62
|
Mateusz Sordyl
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice
|
|
0.56
|
634
|
–
|
|
62
|
Władysław Butkiewicz
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice
|
|
0.67
|
634
|
–
|
|
64
|
Kamil Wróblewski
UKS Orka Lubań
|
UKS Orka Lubań
|
|
0.64
|
633
|
-0.5%
|
|
64
|
Szymon Dereziński
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
0.63
|
633
|
–
|
|
66
|
Kuba Kwaśny
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice
|
|
0.69
|
630
|
–
|
|
67
|
Dawid Dziedzic
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice
|
|
0.67
|
630
|
–
|
|
67
|
Przemysław Czaja
UKS Alfa Bukowno
|
UKS Alfa Bukowno
|
|
0.66
|
630
|
–
|
|
69
|
Karol Popiela
MKP ,,Wodnik 29'' Tychy
|
MKP ,,Wodnik 29'' Tychy
|
|
0.71
|
629
|
–
|
|
69
|
Eryk Adamczewski
KS ,,Włókniarz'' 1925 Kalisz
|
KS ,,Włókniarz'' 1925 Kalisz
|
|
0.68
|
629
|
–
|
|
69
|
Jakub Cheredis
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
0.64
|
629
|
-0.3%
|
|
72
|
Konrad Rybak
UKS ,,Victoria Józefów''
|
UKS ,,Victoria Józefów''
|
|
0.71
|
628
|
–
|
|
73
|
Kacper Borkowski
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
|
0.66
|
625
|
–
|
|
74
|
Andrzej Michalczyk
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
|
0.64
|
625
|
–
|
|
75
|
Dominik Bielawa
KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św.
|
KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św.
|
|
0.63
|
624
|
–
|
|
76
|
Krzysztof Fiks
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
|
0.70
|
623
|
+3.5%
|
PB
|
76
|
Bogdan Astashev
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
|
0.67
|
623
|
–
|
|
78
|
Janusz Ciarczyński
St Szkoła Pływania Orka
|
St Szkoła Pływania Orka
|
|
0.64
|
622
|
-0.5%
|
|
79
|
Bartek Świderski
AZS AWF Warszawa
|
AZS AWF Warszawa
|
|
0.69
|
622
|
–
|
|
80
|
Damian Partyka
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
|
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
|
|
0.67
|
621
|
–
|
|
81
|
Dominik Dudys
MKS SMS Victoria Racibórz
|
MKS SMS Victoria Racibórz
|
|
0.72
|
618
|
–
|
|
82
|
Damian Kowalik
KU AZS UAM Poznań
|
KU AZS UAM Poznań
|
|
0.60
|
616
|
–
|
|
82
|
Kamil Ogorzałek
UKS Wodnik-29 Katowice
|
UKS Wodnik-29 Katowice
|
|
0.66
|
616
|
–
|
|
84
|
Filip Wardawa
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
0.69
|
615
|
-0.9%
|
|
85
|
Patryk Janiczuk
MUKS ,,Lider''Chełm
|
MUKS ,,Lider''Chełm
|
|
0.70
|
614
|
–
|
|
86
|
Maciej Gabryś
Sikret Gliwice
|
Sikret Gliwice
|
|
0.67
|
613
|
–
|
|
87
|
Bruno Kazmierczak
UKS GOS Raszyn
|
UKS GOS Raszyn
|
|
0.63
|
612
|
–
|
|
88
|
Daniel Major
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
|
0.63
|
611
|
–
|
|
89
|
Damian Wlazłowski
MKS Polonia Warszawa
|
MKS Polonia Warszawa
|
|
0.68
|
608
|
–
|
|
90
|
Dawid Majsak
KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św.
|
KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św.
|
|
0.68
|
607
|
–
|
|
91
|
Mateusz Dubas
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice
|
|
0.69
|
606
|
–
|
|
92
|
Albert Kasprzyk
MKS SMS Victoria Racibórz
|
MKS SMS Victoria Racibórz
|
|
0.60
|
604
|
–
|
|
92
|
Maciej Woźniak
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
|
0.72
|
604
|
–
|
|
94
|
Dawid WIEKIERA
MKP ,,Wodnik 29'' Tychy
|
MKP ,,Wodnik 29'' Tychy
|
|
0.67
|
601
|
–
|
|
94
|
Łukasz Borsuk
UKP Fala Kraśnik
|
UKP Fala Kraśnik
|
|
0.66
|
601
|
–
|
|
96
|
Andrzej Tłomak
St KF KS Fenix'' Ożarów Maz
|
St KF KS Fenix'' Ożarów Maz
|
|
0.78
|
600
|
+0.4%
|
PB
|
96
|
Jakub Jakimiak
KS Narwal Międzyrzec Podl.
|
KS Narwal Międzyrzec Podl.
|
|
0.63
|
600
|
–
|
|
98
|
Szymon Pytlarczyk
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park
|
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park
|
|
0.72
|
599
|
+1.3%
|
SB
|
98
|
Artur Greber
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
0.71
|
599
|
+3.0%
|
PB
|
100
|
Oleksandr Bukhovets
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
0.69
|
596
|
–
|
|
101
|
Konrad Powroźnik
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
|
0.75
|
592
|
–
|
|
102
|
Jakub Pacławska
Akademia Aqua Sport
|
Akademia Aqua Sport
|
|
0.64
|
590
|
0.0%
|
|
103
|
Dawid Romanowski
UKS Piątka Konstantynów Łódzki
|
UKS Piątka Konstantynów Łódzki
|
|
0.69
|
586
|
–
|
|
104
|
Oliwier Gawron
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
|
0.63
|
584
|
–
|
|
105
|
Tomasz Oleski
KU AZS Politechniki Łódzkiej
|
KU AZS Politechniki Łódzkiej
|
|
0.62
|
583
|
–
|
|
106
|
Aleks Tomaszewski
UKS Tri-Team Rumia
|
UKS Tri-Team Rumia
|
|
0.71
|
582
|
-1.2%
|
|
107
|
Kacper Stec
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice
|
|
0.67
|
578
|
–
|
|
108
|
Krzysztof OLLER
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
|
0.66
|
575
|
–
|
|
109
|
Patryk Lis
AZS KU Uniwersytetu Warszawsk
|
AZS KU Uniwersytetu Warszawsk
|
|
0.72
|
574
|
–
|
|
110
|
Marcel Sadło
CSIR MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
CSIR MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
|
0.70
|
573
|
–
|
|
111
|
Arkadiusz Osses
Warta Poznań
|
Warta Poznań
|
|
0.72
|
572
|
–
|
|
112
|
Aleksander Kus
UKS Alfa Bukowno
|
UKS Alfa Bukowno
|
|
0.63
|
571
|
–
|
|
113
|
Jakub Celiński
KS Narwal Międzyrzec Podl.
|
KS Narwal Międzyrzec Podl.
|
|
0.71
|
570
|
–
|
|
114
|
Jan Gastal
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park
|
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park
|
|
0.68
|
566
|
–
|
|
115
|
Oliwier Kozieński
KS Wisła Puławy
|
KS Wisła Puławy
|
|
0.67
|
561
|
+4.2%
|
PB
|
116
|
Patryk Stefański
KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św.
|
KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św.
|
|
0.69
|
561
|
–
|
|
117
|
Jakub Cierpiał
UKS ,,Siódemka'' Brodnica
|
UKS ,,Siódemka'' Brodnica
|
|
0.70
|
560
|
–
|
|
118
|
Kacper Musiński
UKS Tri-Team Rumia
|
UKS Tri-Team Rumia
|
|
0.77
|
558
|
+0.9%
|
PB
|
119
|
Jakub Walter
MOSM Tychy
|
MOSM Tychy
|
|
0.72
|
556
|
–
|
|
119
|
Kacper Milbrant
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice
|
|
0.79
|
556
|
–
|
|
121
|
Bartosz Stefanowski
Uks NAWA Skierniewice
|
Uks NAWA Skierniewice
|
|
0.63
|
555
|
–
|
|
122
|
Mateusz Pakuła
KU AZS Politechniki Łódzkiej
|
KU AZS Politechniki Łódzkiej
|
|
0.72
|
550
|
+2.0%
|
PB
|
123
|
Tymoteusz Tomczak
KS Posnania Poznań
|
KS Posnania Poznań
|
|
0.64
|
549
|
–
|
|
124
|
Jakub Manczak
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
0.68
|
547
|
–
|
|
125
|
Maciej Cichocki
UKS Ostrobramska
|
UKS Ostrobramska
|
|
0.69
|
542
|
+1.5%
|
PB
|
125
|
Jakub Bielas
UKS Ruch Grudziądz
|
UKS Ruch Grudziądz
|
|
0.69
|
542
|
–
|
|
127
|
Jakub Śliwka
UKS Salmo Żory
|
UKS Salmo Żory
|
|
0.64
|
540
|
–
|
|
127
|
Jan Barczyk
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
0.68
|
540
|
–
|
|
129
|
Patryk Karliński
SRS Szansa-Start Gdańsk
|
SRS Szansa-Start Gdańsk
|
|
0.73
|
538
|
–
|
|
130
|
Szymon leszega
KS DELFIN Gdynia
|
KS DELFIN Gdynia
|
|
0.70
|
537
|
–
|
|
131
|
Mikołaj Biedka
KS ,,Włókniarz'' 1925 Kalisz
|
KS ,,Włókniarz'' 1925 Kalisz
|
|
0.64
|
536
|
–
|
|
132
|
Damian Ossowski
MKS SP 63 Bydgoszcz
|
MKS SP 63 Bydgoszcz
|
|
0.77
|
533
|
–
|
|
132
|
Wojciech Mynarski
KS JUST SWIM Jelenia Góra
|
KS JUST SWIM Jelenia Góra
|
|
0.65
|
533
|
–
|
|
134
|
Marcel Tarasewicz
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
0.65
|
530
|
–
|
|
135
|
Tomasz Kraczkowski
Starachowicki Klub Pływacki BA
|
Starachowicki Klub Pływacki BA
|
|
0.63
|
526
|
+2.8%
|
PB
|
136
|
Jakub Kotarski
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
0.77
|
525
|
–
|
|
137
|
Artur Krasicki
KP Delfin Inowrocław
|
KP Delfin Inowrocław
|
|
0.77
|
525
|
–
|
|
138
|
Igor Zalewski
KS AZS AWF Wrocław
|
KS AZS AWF Wrocław
|
|
0.70
|
518
|
–
|
|
139
|
Mateusz Grzymski
KS AZS AWF Wrocław
|
KS AZS AWF Wrocław
|
|
0.63
|
517
|
–
|
|
140
|
Kacper Sobieszuk
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
|
0.66
|
516
|
–
|
|
141
|
Kacper Rafal
UKS "V" Łomianki
|
UKS "V" Łomianki
|
|
0.63
|
515
|
+0.3%
|
PB
|
142
|
Jakub Olszewski
MUKS ''Piętnastka''
|
MUKS ''Piętnastka''
|
|
0.70
|
514
|
–
|
|
142
|
Wiktor Labich
MKS Trójka
|
MKS Trójka
|
|
0.76
|
514
|
–
|
|
144
|
Marcel Wytyk
Warta Poznań
|
Warta Poznań
|
|
0.64
|
512
|
–
|
|
145
|
Kornel Nosarzewski
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park
|
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park
|
|
0.69
|
512
|
+0.7%
|
PB
|
146
|
Jakub Wnuk
KS Posnania Poznań
|
KS Posnania Poznań
|
|
0.68
|
510
|
–
|
|
147
|
Michał Gasiorowski
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów''
|
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów''
|
|
0.65
|
506
|
+0.0%
|
PB
|
148
|
Daniel Kraszewski
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
|
0.72
|
505
|
–
|
|
149
|
Kajetan Kupcewicz
MKS SP 63 Bydgoszcz
|
MKS SP 63 Bydgoszcz
|
|
0.68
|
504
|
–
|
|
150
|
Maksymilian Barszczewski
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
0.63
|
502
|
+2.0%
|
PB
|
151
|
Albert Grzegrzółka
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
0.65
|
500
|
–
|
|
152
|
Bartosz Skora
UKS Piątka Konstantynów Łódzki
|
UKS Piątka Konstantynów Łódzki
|
|
0.73
|
499
|
–
|
|
152
|
Oskar Cebula
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
|
0.62
|
499
|
–
|
|
154
|
Paweł Białek
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
0.69
|
496
|
–
|
|
155
|
Jędrzej Kuczma
KS AZS AWF Wrocław
|
KS AZS AWF Wrocław
|
|
0.65
|
488
|
–
|
|
156
|
Michał Stawaruk
AZS UŁ PŁ Łódź
|
AZS UŁ PŁ Łódź
|
|
0.75
|
483
|
–
|
|
157
|
Wiktor Rajca
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
|
0.62
|
481
|
–
|
|
158
|
Bartosz Wrzosek
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
0.59
|
474
|
+3.1%
|
PB
|
159
|
Maciej Błaut
MUKP Korona-Swim Kielce
|
MUKP Korona-Swim Kielce
|
|
0.65
|
473
|
–
|
|
160
|
Mateusz Młynarczyk
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
|
0.72
|
473
|
–
|
|
161
|
Maksymilian Leśniak
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
|
0.66
|
472
|
–
|
|
162
|
Sergiusz Gołacki
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
|
0.55
|
469
|
–
|
|
163
|
Hubert Szustak
UKS GOS Raszyn
|
UKS GOS Raszyn
|
|
0.67
|
468
|
–
|
|
164
|
Patryk Leśniewski
UKS Piątka Konstantynów Łódzki
|
UKS Piątka Konstantynów Łódzki
|
|
0.65
|
467
|
–
|
|
164
|
Filip Rybiński
St Szkoła Pływania Orka
|
St Szkoła Pływania Orka
|
|
0.65
|
467
|
–
|
|
166
|
Franciszek Ziembowicz
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów''
|
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów''
|
|
0.67
|
466
|
–
|
|
167
|
Jakub Miliszkiewicz
KS JUST SWIM Jelenia Góra
|
KS JUST SWIM Jelenia Góra
|
|
0.68
|
460
|
–
|
|
168
|
Kacper Komorowski
MOSM Tychy
|
MOSM Tychy
|
|
0.73
|
459
|
–
|
|
169
|
Maciej Jachym
KS Rekin Świebodzice
|
KS Rekin Świebodzice
|
|
0.71
|
458
|
–
|
|
170
|
Kacper Trykacz
Kormoran Olsztyn
|
Kormoran Olsztyn
|
|
0.72
|
455
|
+1.3%
|
PB
|
170
|
Filip Musiał
UKS Orka Lubań
|
UKS Orka Lubań
|
|
0.67
|
455
|
–
|
|
172
|
Jakub Rutkiewicz
St Szkoła Pływania Orka
|
St Szkoła Pływania Orka
|
|
0.67
|
451
|
+1.5%
|
PB
|
172
|
Maksymilian Zieliński
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
0.69
|
451
|
–
|
|
174
|
Hektor Bulinski
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
0.65
|
445
|
–
|
|
175
|
Kamil Jaworski
MOSM Tychy
|
MOSM Tychy
|
|
0.73
|
437
|
–
|
|
176
|
Adam Przystal
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
0.73
|
431
|
–
|
|
177
|
Miłosz Brdys
KS AZS AWF Wrocław
|
KS AZS AWF Wrocław
|
|
0.64
|
426
|
–
|
|
178
|
Igor Dzierkacz
MKS SP 63 Bydgoszcz
|
MKS SP 63 Bydgoszcz
|
|
0.71
|
407
|
–
|
|
179
|
Michał Jonowski
St Szkoła Pływania Orka
|
St Szkoła Pływania Orka
|
|
0.62
|
403
|
-0.5%
|
|
180
|
Ryszard Dulniak
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
0.74
|
395
|
–
|
|
181
|
Patryk Jakubczyk
St Szkoła Pływania Orka
|
St Szkoła Pływania Orka
|
|
0.69
|
391
|
–
|
|
182
|
Wojciech Łakota
MOSM Tychy
|
MOSM Tychy
|
|
0.70
|
388
|
–
|
|
183
|
Filip Urbanski
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
0.62
|
358
|
–
|
|
184
|
Patryk Biskup
KS ,,Włókniarz'' 1925 Kalisz
|
KS ,,Włókniarz'' 1925 Kalisz
|
|
0.58
|
352
|
–
|
|
185
|
Igor Orłowski
KS Rekin Świebodzice
|
KS Rekin Świebodzice
|
|
0.79
|
351
|
–
|
|
186
|
Mateusz Krajewski
St Szkoła Pływania Orka
|
St Szkoła Pływania Orka
|
|
0.75
|
347
|
–
|
|
187
|
Oskar Oliwa
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
0.75
|
340
|
–
|
|
188
|
Maciej Kowalski
St Szkoła Pływania Orka
|
St Szkoła Pływania Orka
|
|
0.54
|
329
|
+1.5%
|
PB
|
189
|
Olaf Kundera
MUKP Korona-Swim Kielce
|
MUKP Korona-Swim Kielce
|
|
0.80
|
324
|
–
|
|
190
|
Kamil Janus
MUKP Korona-Swim Kielce
|
MUKP Korona-Swim Kielce
|
|
0.82
|
312
|
–
|
|
191
|
Jędrzej Turliński
MKS Medyk Giżycko
|
MKS Medyk Giżycko
|
|
0.68
|
306
|
–
|
|
192
|
Tobiasz Czerniawski
KS Płetwal Szczytno
|
KS Płetwal Szczytno
|
|
0.60
|
302
|
–
|
|
193
|
Jacek Nowacki
Kormoran Olsztyn
|
Kormoran Olsztyn
|
|
0.65
|
298
|
–
|
|
194
|
Jakub Ajtel
Dwójka Morena Gdańsk
|
Dwójka Morena Gdańsk
|
|
0.70
|
288
|
–
|
|
195
|
Szymon Bak
KS Rekin Świebodzice
|
KS Rekin Świebodzice
|
|
0.76
|
283
|
–
|
|
196
|
Antoni Korsak
MKS Medyk Giżycko
|
MKS Medyk Giżycko
|
|
0.79
|
264
|
–
|
|
197
|
Mateusz Sobczak
Kormoran Olsztyn
|
Kormoran Olsztyn
|
|
0.76
|
259
|
+2.9%
|
PB
|
–
|
Kacper Krystian MAJCHRZAK
Warta Poznań
|
Warta Poznań
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Dominik Tuszyński
KP Delfin Inowrocław
|
KP Delfin Inowrocław
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Karol Cembala
UKP Manta Jelcz-Laskowice
|
UKP Manta Jelcz-Laskowice
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Marcel Jaworski
UKP Manta Jelcz-Laskowice
|
UKP Manta Jelcz-Laskowice
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Igor Wierzbicki
UKP Manta Jelcz-Laskowice
|
UKP Manta Jelcz-Laskowice
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Oskar Wołodko
UKP Manta Jelcz-Laskowice
|
UKP Manta Jelcz-Laskowice
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Szymon Wrabec
UKP Manta Jelcz-Laskowice
|
UKP Manta Jelcz-Laskowice
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jakub Sobiecki
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Patryk Janiczuk
MUKS ,,Lider''Chełm
|
MUKS ,,Lider''Chełm
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Maciej Żukowski
KS AZS AWF Wrocław
|
KS AZS AWF Wrocław
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Michal Niedzialek
Kormoran Olsztyn
|
Kormoran Olsztyn
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Mikołaj Szyłański
Kormoran Olsztyn
|
Kormoran Olsztyn
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
–
|
|