1
|
Kasia WASICK
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice
|
|
0.72
|
877
|
+1.5%
|
PB
|
2
|
Alicja TCHORZ
MKS JUVENIA Wroc
|
MKS JUVENIA Wroc
|
|
0.66
|
783
|
–
|
PB
|
3
|
Marta Ciesla
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice
|
|
0.70
|
760
|
–
|
|
4
|
Dominika Anna SZTANDERA
MKS JUVENIA Wroc
|
MKS JUVENIA Wroc
|
|
0.61
|
747
|
-1.9%
|
|
5
|
Aleksandra Polanska
UKS GOS Raszyn
|
UKS GOS Raszyn
|
|
0.73
|
745
|
–
|
PB
|
6
|
Kornelia Fiedkiewicz
MKS JUVENIA Wroc
|
MKS JUVENIA Wroc
|
|
0.65
|
739
|
-1.2%
|
|
7
|
Karolina Jurczyk
MKS Dziewiątka Dzierżoniów
|
MKS Dziewiątka Dzierżoniów
|
|
0.67
|
721
|
+0.1%
|
SB
|
8
|
Julia Maik
KS ,,Włókniarz'' 1925 Kalisz
|
KS ,,Włókniarz'' 1925 Kalisz
|
|
0.64
|
713
|
–
|
|
9
|
Martyna Jablonska
MKS Piaseczno
|
MKS Piaseczno
|
|
0.73
|
706
|
-1.8%
|
|
10
|
Ada Szwabinska
UKP ,,TORPEDA'' Oleśnica
|
UKP ,,TORPEDA'' Oleśnica
|
|
0.68
|
698
|
+0.2%
|
PB
|
11
|
Natalia Fryckowska
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin
|
|
0.68
|
690
|
+1.3%
|
SB
|
12
|
Paulina Peda
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice
|
|
0.64
|
685
|
–
|
|
13
|
Luigia Sirignano
KU AZS AGH Krakow
|
KU AZS AGH Krakow
|
|
0.71
|
683
|
–
|
|
14
|
Kornelia Buszka
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
|
0.71
|
682
|
–
|
|
15
|
Natalia Lewandowska
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice
|
|
0.70
|
679
|
–
|
|
16
|
Katarzyna Rogowska
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin
|
|
0.76
|
671
|
-0.6%
|
|
17
|
Wiktoria Czarnecka
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
|
0.67
|
669
|
–
|
|
18
|
Wiktoria Guść
UKS ,,Delfin'' Piotrków Trybun
|
UKS ,,Delfin'' Piotrków Trybun
|
|
0.71
|
663
|
+1.0%
|
PB
|
19
|
Zofia Woźniak
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
0.73
|
662
|
-0.9%
|
|
19
|
Marta Klimek
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
|
0.70
|
662
|
–
|
|
21
|
Katarzyna Górniak
UKP Gryf Dębica
|
UKP Gryf Dębica
|
|
0.66
|
658
|
–
|
|
21
|
Nadia Kertynska
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
|
0.63
|
658
|
–
|
|
23
|
Oksana Horova
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
|
0.71
|
655
|
–
|
|
24
|
Julia Malinoś
UKS Orka Zamość
|
UKS Orka Zamość
|
|
0.70
|
654
|
+0.8%
|
PB
|
25
|
Wiktoria Domżalska
UKP Jedynka Elbląg
|
UKP Jedynka Elbląg
|
|
0.67
|
653
|
+0.7%
|
PB
|
26
|
Zuzu Rabiniak
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
|
0.65
|
651
|
–
|
PB
|
27
|
Natalia Skibczak
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
0.71
|
648
|
+2.3%
|
PB
|
28
|
Inez Pogorzelska
UKS GOS Raszyn
|
UKS GOS Raszyn
|
|
0.65
|
647
|
–
|
|
29
|
Maria Szczepańska
Warta Poznań
|
Warta Poznań
|
|
0.78
|
640
|
–
|
|
29
|
Wiktoria Dabrowska
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
|
0.61
|
640
|
–
|
|
31
|
Aleksandra Dudek
MUKS ''Piętnastka''
|
MUKS ''Piętnastka''
|
|
0.73
|
637
|
–
|
|
32
|
Laura Dekoninck
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
|
0.60
|
636
|
-0.8%
|
|
33
|
Emilia Mozołowska
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
|
0.68
|
630
|
–
|
|
33
|
Paulina Cierpiałowska
Malborskie WOPR
|
Malborskie WOPR
|
|
0.62
|
630
|
–
|
|
35
|
Karolina Rosińska
Grudziądzki KP ,,Orka''
|
Grudziądzki KP ,,Orka''
|
|
0.72
|
629
|
–
|
|
35
|
Wiktoria Piotrowska
UKS Żabianka Gdańsk
|
UKS Żabianka Gdańsk
|
|
0.69
|
629
|
–
|
|
37
|
Ewa Osiniak
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
|
0.72
|
627
|
–
|
|
38
|
Wiktoria Maciuszek
MKS JUVENIA Wroc
|
MKS JUVENIA Wroc
|
|
0.66
|
627
|
–
|
|
39
|
Kornelia Walz
Uks NAWA Skierniewice
|
Uks NAWA Skierniewice
|
|
0.65
|
626
|
–
|
|
39
|
Julia ZABOROWICZ
KS ,,Górnik'' Sosnowiec
|
KS ,,Górnik'' Sosnowiec
|
|
0.65
|
626
|
–
|
|
41
|
Paulina Rogowska
St Lok. SALOS Cortile Kielce
|
St Lok. SALOS Cortile Kielce
|
|
0.70
|
625
|
–
|
|
42
|
Milena Karpisz
AZS UŁ PŁ Łódź
|
AZS UŁ PŁ Łódź
|
|
0.68
|
625
|
–
|
|
43
|
Gabriela Szczudło
UKP Gryf Dębica
|
UKP Gryf Dębica
|
|
0.58
|
623
|
–
|
|
44
|
Emilia Hellak
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
|
0.65
|
621
|
–
|
|
44
|
Alicja Pakuła
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
0.74
|
621
|
–
|
|
46
|
Julia Mizik
UKS Manta Warszawa Włochy
|
UKS Manta Warszawa Włochy
|
|
0.65
|
619
|
+0.4%
|
PB
|
46
|
Julia Świstuń
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
|
0.64
|
619
|
–
|
|
48
|
Julia Magierowska
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice
|
|
0.71
|
617
|
–
|
|
48
|
Julia Klonowska
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
0.77
|
617
|
+0.8%
|
PB
|
48
|
Emilia Kowal
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
|
0.74
|
617
|
–
|
|
51
|
Alice Ulicka
Uks NAWA Skierniewice
|
Uks NAWA Skierniewice
|
|
0.69
|
616
|
–
|
|
52
|
nadia jastrzabek
UKS Siódemka Gdynia
|
UKS Siódemka Gdynia
|
|
0.71
|
615
|
-0.4%
|
|
53
|
Ola Gradek
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
|
0.65
|
615
|
–
|
|
54
|
Katarzyna Kołodziej
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
|
0.72
|
611
|
–
|
|
55
|
Maja Piotrowicz
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
|
0.75
|
606
|
–
|
|
56
|
Klaudia Skibiak
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
|
0.80
|
605
|
–
|
|
56
|
Marta Szopa
CSTiR Strzyżów
|
CSTiR Strzyżów
|
|
0.64
|
605
|
–
|
|
56
|
Paula Gawron
CSTiR Strzyżów
|
CSTiR Strzyżów
|
|
0.66
|
605
|
–
|
|
59
|
Julia Janik
UKP ,,TORPEDA'' Oleśnica
|
UKP ,,TORPEDA'' Oleśnica
|
|
0.68
|
603
|
+2.1%
|
PB
|
60
|
Nina Kawka
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów''
|
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów''
|
|
0.69
|
602
|
-0.8%
|
|
61
|
Hanna Zawadzka
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
0.70
|
600
|
-0.6%
|
|
62
|
Julia Dębska
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
0.75
|
599
|
–
|
|
63
|
Weronika Latała
Starachowicki Klub Pływacki BA
|
Starachowicki Klub Pływacki BA
|
|
0.59
|
596
|
-0.1%
|
|
64
|
Katarzyna Peciak
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
|
0.77
|
593
|
–
|
|
65
|
Victoria Kocjan
MKS SMS Victoria Racibórz
|
MKS SMS Victoria Racibórz
|
|
0.70
|
593
|
–
|
|
66
|
Martyna Jakubczak
KS ,,Włókniarz'' 1925 Kalisz
|
KS ,,Włókniarz'' 1925 Kalisz
|
|
0.68
|
589
|
–
|
|
67
|
Dominika Sasin
KS AZS AWF Wrocław
|
KS AZS AWF Wrocław
|
|
0.71
|
588
|
–
|
|
68
|
Aleksandra Fijołek
MKP ,,Wodnik 29'' Tychy
|
MKP ,,Wodnik 29'' Tychy
|
|
0.61
|
588
|
–
|
|
69
|
Katarzyna Szuper
UKS Orka Zamość
|
UKS Orka Zamość
|
|
0.64
|
587
|
–
|
|
70
|
Natalia Zrobek
KU AZS Politechniki Łódzkiej
|
KU AZS Politechniki Łódzkiej
|
|
0.72
|
586
|
–
|
|
71
|
Olga Przybysz
UKS Orka Lubań
|
UKS Orka Lubań
|
|
0.72
|
583
|
–
|
|
71
|
Gabriela Herbreder
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów''
|
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów''
|
|
0.64
|
583
|
-3.4%
|
|
73
|
Klaudia Malec
UKS Orka Zamość
|
UKS Orka Zamość
|
|
0.77
|
579
|
–
|
|
73
|
Aleksandra Juc
UKS Manta Warszawa Włochy
|
UKS Manta Warszawa Włochy
|
|
0.64
|
579
|
-0.2%
|
|
75
|
Natalia Hermanowska
MUKS ''Piętnastka''
|
MUKS ''Piętnastka''
|
|
0.78
|
577
|
–
|
|
75
|
Marysia Wardak
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin
|
|
0.62
|
577
|
-0.6%
|
|
75
|
Anna Zawadzka
MKP ,,Wodnik 29'' Tychy
|
MKP ,,Wodnik 29'' Tychy
|
|
0.70
|
577
|
–
|
|
78
|
Aleksandra Amilkiewicz
KS OLIMPIA Lublin
|
KS OLIMPIA Lublin
|
|
0.69
|
576
|
–
|
|
79
|
Julia Baryla
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin
|
|
0.75
|
575
|
+2.0%
|
PB
|
80
|
Sandra Mielczarek
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
0.72
|
574
|
-0.1%
|
|
81
|
Wiktoria Skowrońska
MKP Słowianka Gorzów Wlkp.
|
MKP Słowianka Gorzów Wlkp.
|
|
0.71
|
573
|
-1.2%
|
|
82
|
Paulina Barbara PIECHOTA
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
|
0.77
|
569
|
–
|
|
83
|
Dominika Kulaga
UKP Gryf Dębica
|
UKP Gryf Dębica
|
|
0.66
|
568
|
–
|
|
83
|
Kamila Prusik
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin
|
|
0.70
|
568
|
–
|
|
85
|
Julia Adamska
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
0.75
|
567
|
–
|
|
86
|
Ewelina Włodarczyk
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
|
0.71
|
564
|
–
|
|
87
|
Maria Migdał
UKS Żabianka Gdańsk
|
UKS Żabianka Gdańsk
|
|
0.68
|
559
|
–
|
|
88
|
Natalia Zmierczak
Kormoran Olsztyn
|
Kormoran Olsztyn
|
|
0.64
|
557
|
+1.2%
|
PB
|
89
|
Monika Kułakowska
MKS Medyk Giżycko
|
MKS Medyk Giżycko
|
|
0.68
|
557
|
–
|
|
90
|
Julia Kulik
UKS GOS Raszyn
|
UKS GOS Raszyn
|
|
0.76
|
550
|
–
|
|
90
|
Laura Pogorzelska
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
|
0.69
|
550
|
–
|
|
92
|
Natalia Hebel
UKS Żabianka Gdańsk
|
UKS Żabianka Gdańsk
|
|
0.73
|
548
|
–
|
|
93
|
Alice Kaczorowska
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
0.65
|
546
|
–
|
|
94
|
Joanna Mendak
Międzyszkolny UKS ,,Olimpijczyk'' Suwałki
|
Międzyszkolny UKS ,,Olimpijczyk'' Suwałki
|
|
0.55
|
545
|
-0.7%
|
|
95
|
Alicja Piasecka
UKS Żabianka Gdańsk
|
UKS Żabianka Gdańsk
|
|
0.76
|
544
|
–
|
|
96
|
Agnieszka Gajdowska
UKS Shark Rudna
|
UKS Shark Rudna
|
|
0.69
|
544
|
–
|
|
97
|
Martyna Piotrowicz
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
0.74
|
540
|
–
|
|
97
|
Martyna Kraszewska
Kormoran Olsztyn
|
Kormoran Olsztyn
|
|
0.76
|
540
|
–
|
|
99
|
Katarzyna Suchecka
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
|
0.68
|
535
|
–
|
|
100
|
Alicja Maziar
KS Rekin Świebodzice
|
KS Rekin Świebodzice
|
|
0.71
|
533
|
–
|
|
101
|
Laura Bernat
KS OLIMPIA Lublin
|
KS OLIMPIA Lublin
|
|
0.69
|
532
|
–
|
|
102
|
Julia Kantecka
KS ,,Włókniarz'' 1925 Kalisz
|
KS ,,Włókniarz'' 1925 Kalisz
|
|
0.73
|
532
|
–
|
|
103
|
Julia Stawicka
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów''
|
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów''
|
|
0.56
|
531
|
-1.9%
|
|
104
|
Iga Weckwert
UKS Żabianka Gdańsk
|
UKS Żabianka Gdańsk
|
|
0.76
|
529
|
–
|
|
105
|
Karolina Piechowicz
KS Płetwal Szczytno
|
KS Płetwal Szczytno
|
|
0.60
|
528
|
–
|
|
106
|
Martyna Waśniewska
UKP Jedynka Elbląg
|
UKP Jedynka Elbląg
|
|
0.73
|
528
|
–
|
|
107
|
Dominika Książek
KS JUST SWIM Jelenia Góra
|
KS JUST SWIM Jelenia Góra
|
|
0.70
|
527
|
–
|
|
108
|
Barbara Adamek
KS OLIMPIA Lublin
|
KS OLIMPIA Lublin
|
|
0.71
|
525
|
–
|
|
109
|
Ola Tomaszek
MKS Polonia Warszawa
|
MKS Polonia Warszawa
|
|
0.75
|
523
|
–
|
|
110
|
Zuzanna Łabaj
Kormoran Olsztyn
|
Kormoran Olsztyn
|
|
0.62
|
519
|
+0.2%
|
PB
|
111
|
Maja Krawczyk
ŚUKS Polna Warszawa
|
ŚUKS Polna Warszawa
|
|
0.82
|
513
|
+0.0%
|
PB
|
112
|
Weronika Woś
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów''
|
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów''
|
|
0.75
|
511
|
+0.1%
|
PB
|
112
|
Agata Kopiczyńska
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
0.48
|
511
|
–
|
|
114
|
Zofia Borys
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
0.81
|
508
|
–
|
|
114
|
Magda Kowalska
UKS PIĄTKA Ostrołęka
|
UKS PIĄTKA Ostrołęka
|
|
0.73
|
508
|
–
|
|
116
|
Pola Krygiel
KS JUST SWIM Jelenia Góra
|
KS JUST SWIM Jelenia Góra
|
|
0.72
|
507
|
–
|
|
117
|
Julia Cygan
MUKS ''Piętnastka''
|
MUKS ''Piętnastka''
|
|
0.72
|
504
|
–
|
|
118
|
Agata Czechyra
Warta Poznań
|
Warta Poznań
|
|
0.70
|
500
|
–
|
|
119
|
Liliana Kukiełka
St Szkoła Pływania Orka
|
St Szkoła Pływania Orka
|
|
0.72
|
498
|
-1.5%
|
|
120
|
Karolina Piechota
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
|
0.75
|
495
|
–
|
|
121
|
Aleksandra Skarzyńska
UKS ,,Victoria Józefów''
|
UKS ,,Victoria Józefów''
|
|
0.79
|
490
|
–
|
|
122
|
Julia Owerko
UKS GOS Raszyn
|
UKS GOS Raszyn
|
|
0.75
|
489
|
–
|
|
122
|
Maja Łotowska
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
0.54
|
489
|
–
|
|
124
|
Kalina Dobosz
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
|
0.71
|
483
|
–
|
|
125
|
Agata Kowalczyk
MKP ,,Wodnik 29'' Tychy
|
MKP ,,Wodnik 29'' Tychy
|
|
0.84
|
482
|
–
|
|
126
|
Paulina Porębska
MKS Dziewiątka Dzierżoniów
|
MKS Dziewiątka Dzierżoniów
|
|
0.61
|
474
|
–
|
|
127
|
Wiktoria Bejster
MKS Dziewiątka Dzierżoniów
|
MKS Dziewiątka Dzierżoniów
|
|
0.70
|
474
|
–
|
|
127
|
Wiktoria Bidnik
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów''
|
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów''
|
|
0.73
|
474
|
-1.1%
|
|
129
|
Wiktoria Raczynska
AZS UŁ PŁ Łódź
|
AZS UŁ PŁ Łódź
|
|
0.72
|
467
|
–
|
|
130
|
Liliane Stansberry
UKS GOS Raszyn
|
UKS GOS Raszyn
|
|
0.67
|
466
|
–
|
|
131
|
Emilia Cajzer
KS Rekin Świebodzice
|
KS Rekin Świebodzice
|
|
0.77
|
455
|
–
|
|
132
|
Zofia Kowalska
MKS SP 63 Bydgoszcz
|
MKS SP 63 Bydgoszcz
|
|
0.74
|
453
|
–
|
|
133
|
Zofia Topp
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
0.67
|
453
|
–
|
|
134
|
Jessica Kowalska
KS JUST SWIM Jelenia Góra
|
KS JUST SWIM Jelenia Góra
|
|
0.55
|
451
|
–
|
|
135
|
Oliwia Zając
KS AZS AWF Wrocław
|
KS AZS AWF Wrocław
|
|
0.73
|
443
|
–
|
|
136
|
Paulina Nowak
UKS Tri-Team Rumia
|
UKS Tri-Team Rumia
|
|
0.87
|
429
|
–
|
|
137
|
Natalia Polasik
MKS Medyk Giżycko
|
MKS Medyk Giżycko
|
|
0.58
|
426
|
–
|
|
138
|
Natalia Falkowska
MKS SP 63 Bydgoszcz
|
MKS SP 63 Bydgoszcz
|
|
0.80
|
419
|
–
|
|
139
|
Monika Frankowska
MKS SP 63 Bydgoszcz
|
MKS SP 63 Bydgoszcz
|
|
0.77
|
393
|
–
|
|
140
|
Malwina Ćwiąkała
KS JUST SWIM Jelenia Góra
|
KS JUST SWIM Jelenia Góra
|
|
0.76
|
379
|
–
|
|
141
|
Natalia Gomułka
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
|
–
|
354
|
+14.0%
|
PB
|
142
|
Monika Belczewska
SRS Szansa-Start Gdańsk
|
SRS Szansa-Start Gdańsk
|
|
0.80
|
276
|
–
|
|
–
|
Anna DOWGIERT
Warta Poznań
|
Warta Poznań
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Maria Liwowska
UKS Piątka Konstantynów Łódzki
|
UKS Piątka Konstantynów Łódzki
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Zuzanna Jonczyk
DOKiS Sekcja Pływacka Vega Dob
|
DOKiS Sekcja Pływacka Vega Dob
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ola Kramer
ZIELONA GORA
|
ZIELONA GORA
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
–
|
|