Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christian Hedeen
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Dylan Moffatt
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Brendan Forrest
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sami Moussally
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 15 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Sean Dwyer
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Aidan Wilson
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Elias Petri
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Daniel Matheson
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Grafton Parlette
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 8 | – | ||
9 |
Tyson Tucci
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 8 | – | ||
11 |
Cooper Callahan
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Marvin Schwickert
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 5 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Hubert Huang
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 4 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Mason Turner
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Matt Strom
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Camden Swigart
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Colin Kilcoin
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 630 | – | ||
18 |
Will Fuchs
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 601 | +3.2% | PB | |
19 |
AJ Abram
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 588 | – | PB | |
20 |
Owen Teague
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 588 | – | ||
21 |
Tommy Doubleday
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 588 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jon Link
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 582 | – | ||
23 |
Jackson Ahrens
Funky Fish Swim Club
|
Funky Fish Swim Club | 572 | – | PB | |
24 |
Luke Ridler
WEST
|
WEST | 570 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Patrick White
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 583 | ||
26 |
Will Gallagher
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 582 | ||
27 |
Brayden Thompson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 582 | PB | |
28 |
Isaac Fleig
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 572 | PB | |
29 |
Matthew Sorbe
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 562 | PB | |
30 |
Anthony Hoyt
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 545 | ||
31 |
Ean Erling
Kettering City Swim Team
|
Kettering City Swim Team | 545 | PB | |
32 |
Andrew Iverson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 542 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christian Hedeen
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 693 | – | ||
2 |
Brendan Forrest
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 685 | – | PB | |
3 |
Aidan Wilson
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 684 | – | ||
4 |
Sean Dwyer
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 675 | – | ||
5 |
Elias Petri
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 669 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sami Moussally
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 669 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Dylan Moffatt
Unattached
|
Unattached | 661 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Daniel Matheson
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 653 | – | PB | |
9 |
Grafton Parlette
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 651 | – | ||
10 |
Hubert Huang
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 632 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Cooper Callahan
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 629 | – | PB | |
12 |
Tyson Tucci
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 628 | – | ||
13 |
Marvin Schwickert
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 612 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Matt Strom
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 611 | – | ||
15 |
Camden Swigart
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 611 | – | PB | |
16 |
Mason Turner
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 610 | – | PB | |
17 |
AJ Abram
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 605 | – | PB | |
18 |
Colin Kilcoin
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 601 | – | ||
18 |
Jackson Ahrens
Funky Fish Swim Club
|
Funky Fish Swim Club | 601 | – | PB | |
20 |
Will Fuchs
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 599 | +3.1% | PB | |
21 |
Owen Teague
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 594 | – | PB | |
22 |
Luke Ridler
WEST
|
WEST | 593 | – | ||
23 |
Tommy Doubleday
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 582 | – | PB | |
24 |
Jon Link
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 580 | – | ||
25 |
Will Gallagher
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 580 | – | ||
26 |
Patrick White
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 562 | – | ||
27 |
Andrew Iverson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 560 | – | PB | |
28 |
Anthony Hoyt
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 560 | – | PB | |
29 |
Ean Erling
Kettering City Swim Team
|
Kettering City Swim Team | 557 | – | PB | |
30 |
Matthew Sorbe
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 557 | – | PB | |
31 |
Brayden Thompson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 557 | – | ||
32 |
Isaac Fleig
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 555 | – | PB | |
33 |
Sam Johnson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 552 | – | ||
34 |
Brady Basile
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 551 | – | ||
35 |
Dane Pfeiferling
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 550 | – | PB | |
36 |
Gus Marin
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 539 | – | PB | |
37 |
James Werwie
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 533 | – | PB | |
38 |
Lukas Johnson
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 530 | – | PB | |
39 |
Ben Keller
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 529 | – | PB | |
40 |
Andrew Hanson
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 527 | – | PB | |
41 |
Truitt Landolt
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 524 | – | ||
42 |
Reed Wallace
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 523 | – | ||
43 |
Adam Thornberg
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 521 | – | PB | |
44 |
Ryan Vance
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 520 | – | ||
45 |
Andre Barajas
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 518 | – | PB | |
46 |
Zach Butters
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 516 | – | PB | |
47 |
Andy Luo
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 515 | – | ||
48 |
Eric Heddinger
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 515 | – | PB | |
49 |
Mason Stimson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 512 | – | ||
50 |
David Beck
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 494 | – | PB | |
51 |
Ben Wellnitz
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 491 | – | ||
52 |
Adam Berdusco
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 425 | – | ||
53 |
Thomas Watry
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 403 | – | PB |