Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Scooter Iida
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Ben Wiegand
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Jack Kelly
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Zach Affeldt
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 15 | ||
5 |
Braden Walters
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Jackson Hogue
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Josh Nepomuceno
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 12 | ||
8 |
Camden Swigart
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nathan Welle
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 9 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Raymond Whittaker
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 7 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Andrew Lyubashenko
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Kyle Hathaway
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ean Erling
Kettering City Swim Team
|
Kettering City Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Daniel Matheson
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Dylan Jones
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Sam Hauke
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Bailey Drager
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 500 | PB | |
18 |
Brady Miller
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 482 | PB | |
19 |
Isaac Fleig
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 481 | ||
19 |
Miles McIntyre
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 481 | PB | |
21 |
Young Young
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 474 | ||
22 |
Brandon Wilcek
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 467 | PB | |
23 |
David Sinclair
WEST
|
WEST | 436 | PB | |
24 |
Sean Bannon
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 432 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Tom Crum
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 449 | ||
26 |
Evan Schroeder
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 447 | ||
27 |
Jaden Dydell
South East Aquatics (IA)
|
South East Aquatics (IA) | 445 | PB | |
28 |
Jackson Whitaker
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 444 | ||
29 |
Klein Brock
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 442 | ||
30 |
Nathan Pollard
South East Aquatics (IA)
|
South East Aquatics (IA) | 431 | ||
– |
Ethan Cohen
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | – | ||
– |
Nick Loe
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | NS | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Scooter Iida
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 668 | – | ||
2 |
Ben Wiegand
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 590 | – | PB | |
3 |
Zach Affeldt
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 580 | – | ||
3 |
Jack Kelly
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 580 | – | PB | |
5 |
Braden Walters
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 562 | – | ||
6 |
Jackson Hogue
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 557 | – | PB | |
7 |
Josh Nepomuceno
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 556 | – | PB | |
8 |
Camden Swigart
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 551 | – | PB | |
9 |
Daniel Matheson
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 550 | – | ||
10 |
Andrew Lyubashenko
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 547 | – | ||
11 |
Raymond Whittaker
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 536 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Nathan Welle
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 535 | -3.3% | ||
13 |
Isaac Pan
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 519 | – | ||
14 |
Kyle Hathaway
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 509 | – | ||
15 |
Ean Erling
Kettering City Swim Team
|
Kettering City Swim Team | 503 | – | PB | |
16 |
Dylan Jones
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 490 | – | PB | |
17 |
Sam Hauke
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 489 | – | PB | |
18 |
Brady Miller
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 483 | – | PB | |
19 |
Bailey Drager
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 481 | – | PB | |
20 |
Isaac Fleig
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 475 | – | ||
21 |
Brandon Wilcek
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 474 | – | PB | |
22 |
Drew Reiter
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 470 | – | ||
23 |
Miles McIntyre
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 466 | – | PB | |
24 |
Brodie Watson
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 460 | – | ||
25 |
David Sinclair
WEST
|
WEST | 453 | – | PB | |
26 |
Young Young
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 452 | – | ||
27 |
Will Gallagher
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 449 | – | PB | |
28 |
Sean Bannon
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 445 | – | ||
29 |
Klein Brock
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 444 | – | ||
30 |
Evan Schroeder
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 441 | – | ||
31 |
Ethan Li
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 441 | – | PB | |
32 |
Jaden Dydell
South East Aquatics (IA)
|
South East Aquatics (IA) | 439 | – | PB | |
33 |
Brady Basile
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 439 | – | ||
34 |
Jackson Whitaker
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 437 | – | ||
35 |
Camden Leonard
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 437 | – | PB | |
36 |
Nathan Pollard
South East Aquatics (IA)
|
South East Aquatics (IA) | 432 | – | ||
37 |
Tom Crum
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 430 | – | ||
38 |
Ethan Cohen
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 426 | – | ||
39 |
Adam Berdusco
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 413 | – | ||
40 |
Nick Loe
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 400 | – | ||
41 |
Carter Doolittle
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 379 | – | PB | |
– |
Aaron Rosen
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |