Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gillian Davey
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 20 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Ava Franks
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Sadie Edwards
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 16 | +2.5% | SB | |
4 |
Alex Anagnostopoulos
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 15 | +2.9% | SB | |
5 |
Sophie Macy
WEST
|
WEST | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Molly Urkiel
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Eliza Brown
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 12 | -2.7% | ||
8 |
Alyssa Eckstein
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Riley Courtney
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 9 | -2.5% | ||
10 |
Maggie Papanicholas
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Cydnie Perkins
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Ariana Brattoli
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Quinci Wheeler
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Maddie Grimm
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Mackenzie Leblanc
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Karissa Cepon
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Blakely Schuricht
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 592 | -1.5% | ||
18 |
Arabella Shepard
USS Destroyer
|
USS Destroyer | 562 | – | ||
19 |
Colleen Whittaker
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 551 | -1.4% | ||
20 |
Emma Sanders
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 545 | – | ||
21 |
Ava Goodno
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 539 | – | ||
22 |
Ava Gustafson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 537 | – | ||
23 |
Ali Bragg
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 530 | – | PB | |
24 |
Aoife Cleary
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 521 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Sami Roemer
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 570 | – | ||
26 |
Audrey Zhang
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 549 | – | PB | |
27 |
Jenna Willis
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 548 | – | PB | |
28 |
Kam Nowak
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 528 | – | ||
29 |
Ashley Updike
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 526 | – | PB | |
30 |
Kara Cowell
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 519 | – | PB | |
31 |
Janelle Schulz
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 499 | +2.0% | SB | |
32 |
Emily Grasso
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 498 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gillian Davey
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 660 | -5.3% | ||
2 |
Sadie Edwards
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 648 | +1.9% | SB | |
3 |
Ava Franks
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 642 | – | PB | |
4 |
Eliza Brown
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 634 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Sophie Macy
WEST
|
WEST | 606 | – | ||
6 |
Alex Anagnostopoulos
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 603 | +2.1% | SB | |
7 |
Molly Urkiel
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 593 | – | ||
8 |
Alyssa Eckstein
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 592 | – | ||
9 |
Riley Courtney
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 591 | -6.0% | ||
10 |
Maggie Papanicholas
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 584 | – | PB | |
11 |
Hayley Kimmel
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 581 | – | ||
12 |
Ariana Brattoli
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 574 | – | PB | |
13 |
Cydnie Perkins
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 572 | – | ||
14 |
Mackenzie Leblanc
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 569 | – | ||
15 |
Maddie Grimm
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 569 | – | PB | |
16 |
Karissa Cepon
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 549 | – | PB | |
17 |
Quinci Wheeler
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 549 | – | PB | |
18 |
Blakely Schuricht
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 548 | -4.1% | ||
19 |
Emma Sanders
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 541 | – | ||
20 |
Aoife Cleary
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 540 | – | PB | |
21 |
Ava Goodno
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 540 | – | ||
22 |
Ava Gustafson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 539 | – | ||
23 |
Arabella Shepard
USS Destroyer
|
USS Destroyer | 536 | – | ||
24 |
Colleen Whittaker
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 534 | -2.4% | ||
25 |
lola sanders
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 533 | – | PB | |
26 |
Ali Bragg
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 531 | – | PB | |
27 |
Sami Roemer
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 531 | – | ||
28 |
Sydney Aird
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 529 | – | PB | |
29 |
Ashley Updike
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 527 | – | PB | |
30 |
Kara Cowell
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 524 | – | PB | |
31 |
Emily Grasso
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 522 | – | PB | |
32 |
Audrey Zhang
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 520 | – | PB | |
33 |
Kam Nowak
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 519 | – | ||
34 |
Janelle Schulz
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 517 | +3.1% | SB | |
35 |
Jenna Willis
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 514 | – | PB | |
36 |
Charlotte Fondren
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 513 | – | ||
37 |
Samantha Devillers
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 512 | -0.4% | ||
37 |
Nadezhda Pugachova
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 512 | – | ||
39 |
Maija Kangas
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 510 | – | ||
40 |
Katie Makarska
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 503 | – | ||
41 |
Peyton Frear
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 500 | – | ||
42 |
Emily Keebler
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 498 | – | PB | |
43 |
Grace Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 498 | +0.0% | SB | |
44 |
Kiara Bissen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 497 | – | ||
45 |
Brooke Walker
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 497 | – | ||
46 |
Anna Schmidt
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 496 | – | PB | |
46 |
Faith Ring
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 496 | – | PB | |
48 |
Bailey St. Peter
Carroll Area Swim Team
|
Carroll Area Swim Team | 493 | – | PB | |
49 |
Brianna Shroyer
Wright County Wave
|
Wright County Wave | 492 | – | PB | |
50 |
Sonja Wangensteen
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 490 | – | ||
51 |
Merritt Miller
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 488 | – | ||
52 |
Maura Carstensen
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 487 | – | PB | |
53 |
Audrey Cohen
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 487 | – | PB | |
54 |
Carly McKeon
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 485 | – | ||
55 |
Lilly Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 483 | – | ||
56 |
Cadence Gabel
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 482 | – | PB | |
57 |
Faith Larsen
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 481 | +2.8% | SB | |
58 |
Stella Urness
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 478 | – | ||
59 |
Charlize Escasa
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 478 | – | PB | |
60 |
Maddie Dieffenbach
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 478 | – | ||
61 |
Maggie Johnson
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 475 | – | ||
62 |
Gabrielle LePine
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 474 | – | PB | |
63 |
Livy Sholl
East Moline Swim Club
|
East Moline Swim Club | 473 | – | PB | |
64 |
Kendall Schindler
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 473 | – | ||
65 |
Meghan Mansfield
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 473 | – | ||
66 |
Elinor Glass
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 471 | – | ||
67 |
Maddie Zehr
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 471 | – | ||
68 |
Maia Russell
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 470 | – | ||
69 |
Taylor Bradley
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 467 | – | ||
70 |
Megan Schulte
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 467 | – | ||
70 |
Emma Myers
Unattached
|
Unattached | 467 | – | ||
72 |
Ali Pearson
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 466 | – | ||
73 |
Kat Slover
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 463 | – | PB | |
74 |
Bella Cichon
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 462 | – | PB | |
75 |
Shivani Kolla
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 462 | – | ||
76 |
Suzana Sharaxhija
Chicago Park District
|
Chicago Park District | 461 | – | ||
77 |
Olivia Caldwell
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 460 | – | ||
78 |
Chloe Wangensteen
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 460 | – | ||
79 |
Jocelyn McNicoll
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 458 | – | PB | |
80 |
Stephanie Vogt
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 454 | – | ||
80 |
Lily Woo
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 454 | – | PB | |
82 |
Caroline Makara
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 454 | – | PB | |
83 |
Ella Lohr
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 450 | – | ||
84 |
Shannon Kelley
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 445 | – | ||
85 |
Hadley Wartner
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 444 | – | PB | |
86 |
Sarah Sumrall
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 438 | – | ||
87 |
Emy Cerbin
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 432 | – | PB | |
88 |
Madelyn Johnson
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 432 | – | ||
89 |
Joanna Burnham
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 428 | – | ||
90 |
Natalie Gneiser
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 427 | – | ||
91 |
Sarah Wood
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 425 | – | ||
92 |
Lauren Correa
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 424 | – | ||
93 |
Morgan Kram
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 423 | – | ||
94 |
Nora Thiss
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 420 | – | PB | |
95 |
Sarah Harville
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 419 | – | ||
96 |
Dot Chislett
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 417 | – | ||
97 |
Morgan Nelson
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 416 | – | PB | |
98 |
Carolyn Schaars
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 416 | – | ||
99 |
Catherine Seiberlich
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 416 | -2.3% | ||
100 |
Makenzie Wallace
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 415 | -0.4% | ||
101 |
Lissy Vanette
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 410 | – | ||
102 |
Scout Correa
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 409 | – | ||
103 |
Caroline Larsen
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 407 | – | PB | |
104 |
Lulu Franke
WEST
|
WEST | 401 | – | ||
105 |
Mallory Brownrigg
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 398 | – | ||
106 |
Cynthia Lu
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 372 | -0.7% | ||
107 |
Elizabeth Weber
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | 370 | – | ||
– |
Josie Panitz
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Hannah Hintermeister
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Abbe Colgan
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ciara Dalton
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mary Rotenberg
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | NS | – | – |