Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashley Strouse
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Natalie Mannion
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 17 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Pyper Doo
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Katie Pardy
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Emily Ecker
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Meg Susil
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Macy Rink
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Bry Bellile
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kara Church
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Anika Johnson
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Charlotte Schultz
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Sahar MUMTAZ
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Gena Jorgenson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Mary Rotenberg
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 3 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Michelle Kaner
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Erica Esterly
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Skyler Leverenz
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 635 | – | ||
18 |
Grace Dunn
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 627 | -4.4% | ||
19 |
Carly McKeon
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 616 | +0.6% | SB | |
20 |
Megan Schulte
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 615 | – | ||
21 |
Sienna Nitke
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 605 | – | PB | |
22 |
Kate Hoesterey
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 593 | – | ||
23 |
Ellery Kitt
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 592 | – | PB | |
24 |
Janelle Schulz
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 589 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Jennifer Gougelmann
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 631 | – | PB | |
26 |
Kolby Reese
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 627 | – | PB | |
27 |
Lian Fong
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 621 | – | PB | |
28 |
Jessica Phillips
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 609 | +2.9% | PB | |
29 |
Zoe Davey
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 609 | – | PB | |
30 |
Taylor Bernosky
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 598 | -1.7% | ||
31 |
Liv Dorshorst
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 583 | – | PB | |
32 |
Olivia Haerr
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 527 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Natalie Mannion
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 759 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Ashley Strouse
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 749 | – | ||
3 |
Katie Pardy
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 666 | – | ||
3 |
Meg Susil
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 666 | – | PB | |
5 |
Macy Rink
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 653 | – | ||
6 |
Pyper Doo
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 648 | – | ||
7 |
Emily Ecker
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 647 | – | ||
8 |
Madie Hall
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 647 | – | ||
9 |
Bry Bellile
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 646 | – | PB | |
10 |
Greer Pattison
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 645 | – | PB | |
11 |
Alivia Lindorfer
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 645 | – | ||
12 |
Sahar MUMTAZ
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 638 | – | PB | |
13 |
Gena Jorgenson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 633 | – | ||
13 |
Mary Rotenberg
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 633 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
Michelle Kaner
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 630 | – | PB | |
16 |
Charlotte Schultz
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 629 | – | PB | |
17 |
Kara Church
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 628 | – | ||
18 |
Erica Esterly
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 623 | – | ||
19 |
Anika Johnson
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 619 | – | ||
20 |
Skyler Leverenz
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 611 | – | ||
21 |
Kate Hoesterey
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 610 | – | PB | |
22 |
Sienna Nitke
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 610 | – | PB | |
23 |
Carly McKeon
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 606 | +0.1% | SB | |
24 |
Janelle Schulz
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 606 | +1.9% | PB | |
25 |
Megan Schulte
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 604 | – | ||
26 |
Grace Dunn
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 603 | -5.8% | ||
27 |
Ellery Kitt
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 598 | – | PB | |
28 |
Liv Dorshorst
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 598 | – | PB | |
29 |
Olivia Haerr
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 596 | – | PB | |
30 |
Zoe Davey
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 595 | – | PB | |
31 |
Kolby Reese
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 595 | – | PB | |
32 |
Lian Fong
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 594 | – | PB | |
33 |
Isabella Wylie
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 594 | – | ||
34 |
Taylor Bernosky
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 594 | -2.0% | ||
35 |
Jennifer Gougelmann
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 593 | – | ||
36 |
Katelyn Thornton
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 590 | +3.1% | PB | |
37 |
Emily DiProspero
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 590 | – | PB | |
38 |
Natalie DiProspero
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 588 | – | ||
39 |
Jessica Phillips
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 588 | +1.8% | PB | |
39 |
Gabbie Werner
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 588 | – | ||
41 |
Diana Walker
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 587 | – | ||
42 |
Sami Friedrich
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 586 | – | PB | |
43 |
Kam Nowak
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 585 | – | PB | |
44 |
Katie Timmer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 583 | – | PB | |
45 |
Kate Larsen
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 582 | – | PB | |
46 |
Alexis Kachkin
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 582 | – | ||
47 |
Edie Newman
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 581 | – | ||
47 |
alix Obrien
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 581 | – | PB | |
49 |
Hallory Domnick
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 580 | – | PB | |
50 |
Ali Pearson
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 579 | +2.5% | PB | |
51 |
Emma Sanders
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 575 | – | ||
51 |
Anna Kurzydlo
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 575 | – | PB | |
53 |
Jorie Selig
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 575 | – | ||
54 |
Brynn Stacey
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 573 | +2.9% | SB | |
55 |
Emma Svendsen
Longmont Swim Club
|
Longmont Swim Club | 573 | – | ||
56 |
Ella DeFever
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 572 | +4.7% | SB | |
57 |
Corinne Pelzer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 572 | -2.7% | ||
58 |
Nya Robinson
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 570 | – | PB | |
59 |
Madeline Padavic
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 569 | – | PB | |
60 |
Isabella Jones
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 566 | – | PB | |
61 |
Laurel Brown
Unattached
|
Unattached | 566 | -2.0% | ||
62 |
Mary O'Neil
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 566 | – | ||
63 |
Mikayla Moore
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 566 | – | PB | |
64 |
Olivia Wassink
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 565 | – | ||
65 |
Elli Moss
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 564 | – | PB | |
66 |
Jocelyn Zgola
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 564 | – | ||
66 |
syd McCollor
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 564 | – | PB | |
68 |
Sara Anderson
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 562 | – | ||
69 |
Kendra Joachim
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 562 | – | ||
70 |
Izzie Anderson
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 561 | – | ||
71 |
Morgan Porter
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 560 | +1.8% | PB | |
72 |
Chloe Skogg
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 560 | +1.3% | PB | |
73 |
Julie Warren
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 558 | – | ||
74 |
Quinn Weygandt
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 558 | – | PB | |
74 |
Sofia Hein
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 558 | – | ||
76 |
Val Childs
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 557 | – | PB | |
77 |
Ellie Sitter
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 557 | – | PB | |
78 |
Cassie Koester
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 557 | – | ||
79 |
Grace Sphatt
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 556 | – | ||
79 |
Jade Lindenau
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 556 | – | PB | |
81 |
Isabella Mora-Castillo
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 556 | – | PB | |
82 |
Bree Vanden Burgt
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 554 | – | PB | |
83 |
Ella Bolling
Homewood Flossmoor Swim Club
|
Homewood Flossmoor Swim Club | 553 | – | PB | |
84 |
Megan Bauerle
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 553 | – | ||
85 |
Kenzie Zuehl
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 552 | – | ||
86 |
Lexi Wilhoit
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 552 | – | ||
86 |
Abby Reid
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 552 | – | PB | |
88 |
Taylor Matta
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 551 | – | PB | |
88 |
Audrey Repko
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 551 | -0.6% | ||
90 |
Bella Granetzke
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 551 | – | ||
91 |
Lily Lenzer
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 550 | – | ||
92 |
Amber Finke
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 549 | – | ||
93 |
Sophie Benson
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 549 | – | PB | |
93 |
Kayla Deubel
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 549 | – | PB | |
95 |
Caitlyn Nielson
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 547 | – | PB | |
96 |
Sarah Parker
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 546 | – | ||
97 |
Marit Isaacson
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 545 | – | ||
98 |
Sophie Greko
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 541 | – | PB | |
99 |
Hailee Waters
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 540 | – | ||
100 |
Maya Burkstrand
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 540 | – | ||
101 |
Elisabeth Nesta
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 540 | +2.9% | SB | |
102 |
Catherine Nolde
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 539 | – | ||
103 |
Julia Renzelmann
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 538 | – | PB | |
104 |
Alexa Starkey
Funky Fish Swim Club
|
Funky Fish Swim Club | 538 | – | PB | |
105 |
Kaylee Dexter
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 537 | – | ||
106 |
Megan West
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 537 | – | PB | |
107 |
Paige Moreen
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 537 | – | ||
108 |
Amanda George
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 536 | – | ||
109 |
Tola Klabough
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 534 | +4.2% | SB | |
110 |
Abby Buechel
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 533 | – | ||
111 |
Ariana Brattoli
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 533 | – | PB | |
112 |
Maya Haubrich
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 530 | – | PB | |
113 |
Tatum Hauck
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club | 530 | – | ||
114 |
Maddie Schrank
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 527 | – | ||
115 |
Kiara Bissen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 526 | – | PB | |
116 |
Myah Rozinek
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 526 | – | ||
117 |
Sophia Vitela
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 524 | – | PB | |
118 |
Bella Flaminio
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 522 | – | PB | |
119 |
Shannon Blumenfeld
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 522 | – | ||
120 |
Anna Thiel
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 519 | – | PB | |
121 |
Avery Severson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 519 | – | ||
122 |
Brianna Back
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 518 | +1.1% | SB | |
123 |
Liv White
Unattached
|
Unattached | 516 | – | ||
124 |
Lily Van der Sman
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 515 | – | ||
125 |
Jillian Holler
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 514 | – | PB | |
126 |
Halle Kuck
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 514 | -0.6% | ||
127 |
Greta Dunn
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 513 | – | PB | |
128 |
Angelina Hartley
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 512 | – | ||
129 |
George Sugrue
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 511 | – | ||
130 |
Maeve O'Driscoll
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 510 | – | ||
131 |
Paige Steenblock
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club | 510 | – | ||
132 |
Grace Erickson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 509 | – | ||
133 |
Mara Walker
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 505 | – | ||
134 |
Lexi Monty
Unattached
|
Unattached | 498 | – | ||
135 |
Erin Bergman
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 488 | – | PB | |
136 |
Jill Trnka
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 488 | – | ||
137 |
Elizabeth Grassley
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 487 | – | ||
138 |
Lauren Shields
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 485 | – | PB | |
139 |
Mia Walker
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 475 | – | PB | |
140 |
Audrey Mahoney
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 470 | – | PB | |
141 |
Sophie Benson
Funky Fish Swim Club
|
Funky Fish Swim Club | 469 | – | ||
142 |
Elizabeth Weber
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | 466 | – | ||
143 |
Amelia Decker
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 462 | – | PB | |
144 |
Bella Buenting
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 461 | – | PB | |
145 |
Tali Dalton
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 452 | – | PB | |
146 |
Natalie Sims
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 442 | – | ||
147 |
Nikki Wymer
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 234 | – | PB | |
– |
Mollie Brackett
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anna Ogren
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | NS | – | – |