Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashley Strouse
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Pyper Doo
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Katie Pardy
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Greer Pattison
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 15 | +0.9% | SB | |
5 |
Corinne Pelzer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Macy Rink
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Bry Bellile
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Emily Ecker
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Mikayla Moore
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jorie Selig
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Colleen Whittaker
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 6 | +4.4% | SB | |
12 |
Michelle Kaner
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Isabella Wylie
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Anika Johnson
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Meg Susil
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ella DeFever
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 1 | +4.0% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Anna teDuits
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 632 | – | PB | |
18 |
Nya Robinson
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 619 | – | PB | |
19 |
Alexis Kachkin
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 614 | – | ||
20 |
Grace Dunn
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 594 | +0.6% | SB | |
21 |
Jocelyn Zgola
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 591 | – | ||
22 |
Charlotte Schultz
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 589 | – | ||
23 |
Lexi Wilhoit
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 589 | – | ||
24 |
Sienna Nitke
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 554 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Gena Jorgenson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 610 | – | PB | |
26 |
Faith Larsen
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 600 | +3.0% | SB | |
27 |
Paige Moreen
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 595 | – | PB | |
28 |
Kate Larsen
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 594 | – | ||
29 |
Sahar MUMTAZ
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 593 | +3.9% | PB | |
29 |
Jenna Currier
Carroll Area Swim Team
|
Carroll Area Swim Team | 593 | – | PB | |
31 |
Genevieve Youngman
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 582 | +3.5% | PB | |
32 |
Natalie DiProspero
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 567 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pyper Doo
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 702 | – | ||
2 |
Ashley Strouse
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 701 | – | ||
3 |
Katie Pardy
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 680 | – | PB | |
4 |
Greer Pattison
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 680 | +0.3% | SB | |
5 |
Macy Rink
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 656 | – | PB | |
6 |
Emily Ecker
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 652 | – | ||
7 |
Bry Bellile
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 651 | – | PB | |
8 |
Corinne Pelzer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 648 | – | ||
9 |
Isabella Wylie
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 639 | – | PB | |
10 |
Mikayla Moore
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 636 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jorie Selig
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 631 | – | PB | |
12 |
Colleen Whittaker
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 625 | +4.2% | SB | |
13 |
Meg Susil
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 621 | – | PB | |
14 |
Anika Johnson
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 619 | – | ||
15 |
Ella DeFever
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 618 | +4.6% | SB | |
16 |
Michelle Kaner
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 617 | – | PB | |
17 |
Anna teDuits
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 613 | – | PB | |
18 |
Alexis Kachkin
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 612 | – | ||
19 |
Nya Robinson
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 604 | – | ||
20 |
Jocelyn Zgola
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 603 | – | ||
21 |
Sienna Nitke
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 602 | – | PB | |
22 |
Grace Dunn
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 600 | +1.0% | SB | |
23 |
Lexi Wilhoit
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 600 | – | PB | |
24 |
Charlotte Schultz
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 599 | – | ||
25 |
Natalie DiProspero
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 596 | – | PB | |
26 |
Paige Moreen
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 595 | – | PB | |
27 |
Gena Jorgenson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 592 | – | ||
28 |
Jenna Currier
Carroll Area Swim Team
|
Carroll Area Swim Team | 592 | – | PB | |
28 |
Genevieve Youngman
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 592 | +4.1% | PB | |
30 |
Kate Larsen
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 591 | – | ||
31 |
Faith Larsen
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 590 | +2.4% | SB | |
32 |
Sahar MUMTAZ
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 588 | +3.7% | PB | |
33 |
Jessica Phillips
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 588 | +2.1% | PB | |
34 |
Kate Hoesterey
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 587 | – | PB | |
35 |
Ella Passe
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 585 | – | PB | |
36 |
Gabbie Werner
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 584 | – | ||
37 |
Kenzie Zuehl
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 583 | – | ||
38 |
Jennifer Gougelmann
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 583 | – | ||
39 |
Emily Grasso
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 581 | – | PB | |
40 |
Mikayla Klein
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 581 | – | ||
41 |
Halle Kuck
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 580 | – | ||
42 |
Marit Isaacson
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 578 | – | PB | |
43 |
Taylor Bernosky
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 576 | – | PB | |
44 |
Olivia Haerr
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 576 | – | PB | |
45 |
Ashley Updike
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 575 | – | ||
46 |
Abigail Schwartz
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 575 | – | ||
47 |
Anna Kurzydlo
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 574 | – | ||
48 |
Lian Fong
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 574 | – | ||
49 |
Abby Reid
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 572 | – | PB | |
50 |
Kendra Joachim
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 571 | – | ||
51 |
Stella Urness
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 570 | – | ||
52 |
Hallory Domnick
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 569 | – | PB | |
53 |
Mollie Brackett
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 568 | – | ||
54 |
Lara Mitchell
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 567 | – | ||
54 |
Sami Friedrich
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 567 | – | ||
56 |
Skyler Leverenz
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 566 | – | ||
57 |
Maria Pritchett
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 564 | – | ||
58 |
Amber Finke
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 563 | – | ||
59 |
Michaela Martin
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 562 | – | PB | |
59 |
Amelia Carlson
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 562 | – | ||
61 |
Madeline Padavic
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 561 | – | ||
62 |
syd McCollor
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 561 | – | ||
63 |
Olivia Wassink
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 559 | – | ||
64 |
Megan Bauerle
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 557 | – | ||
65 |
Ella Bolling
Homewood Flossmoor Swim Club
|
Homewood Flossmoor Swim Club | 556 | – | PB | |
66 |
Mina Mandic
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 556 | – | PB | |
67 |
Suzana Sharaxhija
Chicago Park District
|
Chicago Park District | 555 | – | ||
68 |
Megan West
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 555 | – | PB | |
69 |
Abby Larson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 553 | – | ||
70 |
Maeve O'Driscoll
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 552 | +3.4% | SB | |
71 |
Megan Schulte
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 551 | – | ||
71 |
Elli Moss
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 551 | – | ||
73 |
Maya Burkstrand
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 550 | – | ||
74 |
Bree Vanden Burgt
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 550 | – | PB | |
75 |
Bella Granetzke
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 549 | – | ||
76 |
Julia Renzelmann
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 548 | – | PB | |
77 |
Abby Buechel
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 547 | – | ||
78 |
Diana Walker
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 547 | – | ||
78 |
Jillian Devine
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 547 | – | ||
80 |
Lily Lenzer
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 546 | – | ||
80 |
Ava Goodno
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 546 | – | ||
80 |
Catherine Dueck
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 546 | – | PB | |
83 |
Audrey Mahoney
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 544 | – | PB | |
84 |
Brynn Stacey
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 544 | +3.8% | SB | |
85 |
Myah Rozinek
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 542 | – | PB | |
85 |
Viki Turos
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 542 | – | PB | |
87 |
Isabella Jones
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 541 | – | PB | |
88 |
Grace Sphatt
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 541 | – | ||
89 |
Sydney Dettmann
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 540 | – | PB | |
90 |
Sofia Hein
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 540 | – | ||
91 |
Claire Kozma
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 539 | – | PB | |
92 |
Tola Klabough
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 538 | +3.1% | SB | |
93 |
Bridget Sullivan
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 538 | +2.0% | SB | |
94 |
Anna Wenman
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 536 | – | ||
95 |
Autumn Hufnagl
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 536 | – | ||
96 |
Justine Stellmaker
WEST
|
WEST | 535 | – | ||
97 |
Greta Dunn
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 535 | – | ||
98 |
Brianna Back
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 528 | +1.3% | SB | |
98 |
Camille Gehrke
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 528 | – | PB | |
100 |
Sophie Greko
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 527 | – | PB | |
101 |
Brooke Meincke
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 526 | – | PB | |
102 |
Caitlyn Nielson
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 526 | – | PB | |
103 |
Elinor Glass
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 525 | – | ||
104 |
Kiara Bissen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 525 | – | ||
105 |
Elena Kitzman
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 523 | – | PB | |
106 |
Quinci Wheeler
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 523 | – | PB | |
107 |
Mae Causey
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 520 | – | ||
108 |
Sara Anderson
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 520 | – | ||
109 |
Emily Miner
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 519 | – | PB | |
110 |
Linnea Kallebo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 519 | – | ||
111 |
Jillian Holler
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 518 | – | ||
112 |
Maddie Slavik
WEST
|
WEST | 517 | – | ||
112 |
Jade Lindenau
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 517 | – | ||
114 |
Morgan Porter
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 515 | – | ||
115 |
Maggie Rhodes
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 515 | – | PB | |
116 |
Lindy Edstrom
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club | 510 | – | PB | |
117 |
Grace Radke
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 509 | – | ||
118 |
Libby Bakker
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 505 | – | ||
119 |
Kyla Wolski
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 504 | – | ||
120 |
Jill Trnka
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 500 | – | ||
121 |
Lucy Peterson
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 497 | – | ||
121 |
Isabella Rozenbergas
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 497 | – | ||
123 |
Maeve Cleary
Unattached
|
Unattached | 495 | – | ||
124 |
Elizabeth Beam
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 490 | – | ||
125 |
Holly Durand
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 489 | – | ||
126 |
Alison Wyatt
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 486 | – | ||
127 |
Malinda Beason
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 485 | – | PB | |
128 |
Maddie Dieffenbach
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 480 | – | ||
129 |
Norah Martin
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 475 | +2.7% | SB | |
130 |
Kolby Schendel
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 472 | – | ||
131 |
Erica Weeks
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 468 | – | PB | |
132 |
Brynn Malcomson
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 466 | – | ||
133 |
Natalie Sims
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 462 | – | PB | |
134 |
Sophie Hansen
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 461 | – | ||
135 |
Olivia Walton
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 456 | – | ||
136 |
Kat Slover
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 453 | – | PB | |
137 |
Maddie Reed
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 441 | – | PB | |
– |
Layni Andrle
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mary O'Neil
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daisy Lang
WEST
|
WEST | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hadley Wartner
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Olivia Caldwell
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nora Rabe
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | NS | – | – |