Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Scooter Iida
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 20 | ||
2 |
Jack Kelly
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Ben Wiegand
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Nick Kale
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Robby Pratt
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Aaron Rosen
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 13 | ||
7 |
Jackson Hogue
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Kyle Hathaway
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Josh Nepomuceno
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Drew Reiter
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Braden Walters
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Zach Affeldt
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 5 | ||
13 |
Josh Johnston
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 4 | ||
14 |
Sam Hauke
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Nick Welle
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 2 | PB | |
16 |
Dylan Jones
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 1 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Aidan Shue
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 543 | – | ||
18 |
Camden Swigart
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 511 | – | PB | |
19 |
Raymond Whittaker
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 503 | -1.0% | ||
20 |
Andrew Lyubashenko
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 500 | – | ||
21 |
Will Gallagher
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 493 | – | ||
22 |
Miles McIntyre
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 493 | – | ||
23 |
Nick Loe
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 492 | – | ||
24 |
Alex Ostrowski
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 465 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Nathan Welle
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 496 | ||
26 |
Kevin Crane
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 493 | PB | |
27 |
Ean Erling
Kettering City Swim Team
|
Kettering City Swim Team | 490 | PB | |
28 |
Sean Bannon
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 481 | PB | |
29 |
Jameson Molesworth
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 471 | PB | |
30 |
Gabriel Andra
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 471 | PB | |
31 |
Tom Crum
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 453 | PB | |
32 |
Young Young
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 448 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Kelly
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 625 | – | PB | |
2 |
Scooter Iida
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 622 | – | ||
3 |
Robby Pratt
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 616 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ben Wiegand
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 584 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nick Kale
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 569 | – | ||
6 |
Aaron Rosen
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 565 | – | ||
7 |
Jackson Hogue
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 564 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kyle Hathaway
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 549 | – | ||
9 |
Zach Affeldt
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 545 | – | ||
10 |
Josh Johnston
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 545 | – | ||
11 |
Josh Nepomuceno
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 541 | – | ||
12 |
Nick Welle
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 539 | – | PB | |
13 |
Drew Reiter
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 539 | – | PB | |
14 |
Dylan Jones
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 525 | – | PB | |
15 |
Sam Hauke
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 521 | – | PB | |
16 |
Braden Walters
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 519 | – | ||
17 |
Will Gallagher
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 516 | – | ||
18 |
Miles McIntyre
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 516 | – | PB | |
19 |
Raymond Whittaker
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 515 | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Nick Loe
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 513 | – | PB | |
21 |
Aidan Shue
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 510 | – | ||
22 |
Camden Swigart
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 506 | – | PB | |
23 |
Alex Ostrowski
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 495 | – | PB | |
24 |
Andrew Lyubashenko
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 493 | – | ||
25 |
Young Young
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 485 | – | ||
26 |
Nathan Welle
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 484 | – | ||
27 |
Jameson Molesworth
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 479 | – | PB | |
28 |
Tom Crum
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 474 | – | PB | |
29 |
Ean Erling
Kettering City Swim Team
|
Kettering City Swim Team | 472 | – | PB | |
30 |
Kevin Crane
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 471 | – | PB | |
31 |
Sean Bannon
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 467 | – | PB | |
32 |
Gabriel Andra
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 466 | – | PB | |
33 |
David Sinclair
WEST
|
WEST | 453 | – | ||
34 |
Nick Messamore
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 452 | – | PB | |
35 |
Tyler Buss
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 450 | – | PB | |
36 |
Harvey Wilhelm
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 448 | – | ||
37 |
Brady Miller
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 445 | – | PB | |
38 |
Jaden Dydell
South East Aquatics (IA)
|
South East Aquatics (IA) | 444 | – | PB | |
38 |
Ben Moorlach
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 444 | – | ||
40 |
Nathan Pollard
South East Aquatics (IA)
|
South East Aquatics (IA) | 443 | – | PB | |
41 |
Ben Keller
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 439 | – | ||
42 |
Bailey Drager
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 438 | – | ||
43 |
Campbell Patterson
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 436 | – | ||
44 |
Jackson Whitaker
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 435 | – | ||
45 |
Cade Shepard
USS Destroyer
|
USS Destroyer | 434 | – | ||
46 |
Ignacio Michelena
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 434 | – | PB | |
47 |
Ethan Cohen
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 428 | – | ||
48 |
Andrew Rogers
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 428 | – | ||
49 |
Brandon Wilcek
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 426 | – | ||
50 |
Klein Brock
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 425 | – | ||
51 |
Anthony Jacobson
Beloit Tide
|
Beloit Tide | 391 | – | PB | |
52 |
Teegan Cook
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 389 | – | ||
53 |
Ethan Li
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 384 | – | PB | |
54 |
Clay Key
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 356 | – | ||
– |
Will Quackenbush
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |