Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashley Strouse
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Natalie Mannion
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Emily Ecker
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Kara Church
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Meg Susil
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Audrey Repko
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 13 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Sahar MUMTAZ
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Gena Jorgenson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Taylor Bernosky
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Laurel Brown
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Erica Esterly
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Zoe Davey
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Grace Dunn
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Lilly Weber
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Anika Johnson
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kolby Reese
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Hallory Domnick
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Edie Newman
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Kendra Joachim
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | – | – | ||
20 |
Katie Timmer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Erin Jacob
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +5.3% | SB | |
22 |
Carly McKeon
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | – | ||
23 |
Shannon Blumenfeld
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Ellie Sitter
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Jill Hughes
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | – | – | ||
26 |
Maija Kangas
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
27 |
MG King
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Jennifer Gougelmann
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | – | – | ||
29 |
Sienna Nitke
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Bella Granetzke
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Casey Gannon
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Izzie Anderson
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | – | ||
33 |
Sarah Knox
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | – | ||
34 |
Taylor Matta
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Ellery Kitt
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | – | ||
36 |
Cassie Koester
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | +0.6% | SB | |
37 |
Maddie Carleton
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | – | – | ||
38 |
Kalina Fuglie
WEST
|
WEST | – | – | ||
39 |
Sarah Parker
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Sami Friedrich
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
41 |
Paris Wills
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Grace Sphatt
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | – | – | ||
43 |
Amanda George
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | +4.4% | SB | |
44 |
George Sugrue
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | – | ||
45 |
Isabella Jones
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Bella Flaminio
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Michelle Weiss
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Jadyn Schensky
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | +4.9% | PB | |
49 |
Kaylee Dexter
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | – | – | ||
50 |
Katie Bingenheimer
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
51 |
Ali Pearson
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | – | – | ||
52 |
Elizabeth Grassley
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | – | – |