Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cameron Kelley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sean Dwyer
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Ryan Purdy
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sami Moussally
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 15 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Christian Hedeen
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Brendan Forrest
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Grafton Parlette
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Evan Bock
WEST
|
WEST | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Dylan Moffatt
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Elias Petri
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 7 | +3.3% | PB | |
11 |
Will Lennertz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
AJ Abram
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Hubert Huang
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 4 | +1.6% | PB | |
14 |
Alex Stone
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Gabriel Andra
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Cooper Callahan
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Timothy Cushman
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 650 | ||
18 |
Tyson Tucci
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 620 | PB | |
19 |
Will Quackenbush
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 594 | ||
20 |
Aidan Shue
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 589 | PB | |
21 |
Patrick White
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 587 | ||
22 |
Garrett Kiesel
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 581 | ||
23 |
Will Fuchs
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 577 | PB | |
24 |
Jon Link
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 554 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Sam Johnson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 600 | PB | |
26 |
Mike Hadjiivanov
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 592 | PB | |
27 |
Matt Strom
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 580 | PB | |
28 |
Owen Nord
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 559 | PB | |
29 |
Braden Walters
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 556 | ||
30 |
Jackson Ahrens
Funky Fish Swim Club
|
Funky Fish Swim Club | 553 | PB | |
31 |
Owen Teague
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 546 | PB | |
32 |
Tyler King
Kettering City Swim Team
|
Kettering City Swim Team | 528 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cameron Kelley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 703 | – | ||
2 |
Sami Moussally
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 676 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Sean Dwyer
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 658 | – | ||
4 |
Ryan Purdy
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 657 | – | PB | |
5 |
Christian Hedeen
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 653 | – | ||
6 |
Will Whittington
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 641 | – | ||
7 |
Grafton Parlette
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 632 | – | ||
8 |
Evan Bock
WEST
|
WEST | 629 | – | PB | |
9 |
Brendan Forrest
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 622 | – | PB | |
10 |
Dylan Moffatt
Unattached
|
Unattached | 619 | – | ||
11 |
Will Lennertz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 613 | – | PB | |
12 |
Liam Bergerson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 613 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
AJ Abram
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 603 | – | PB | |
14 |
Alex Stone
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 594 | – | ||
15 |
Gabriel Andra
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 589 | – | PB | |
16 |
Hubert Huang
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 581 | -0.8% | ||
17 |
Cooper Callahan
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 578 | – | PB | |
17 |
Elias Petri
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 578 | +0.3% | SB | |
19 |
Garrett Kiesel
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 576 | – | ||
20 |
Will Quackenbush
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 575 | – | ||
21 |
Jonathan Ma
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 573 | – | PB | |
22 |
Timothy Cushman
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 573 | – | ||
23 |
Aidan Shue
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 572 | – | ||
24 |
Jon Link
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 572 | – | ||
25 |
Patrick White
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 568 | – | ||
26 |
Tyson Tucci
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 568 | – | ||
27 |
Will Fuchs
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 560 | – | PB | |
28 |
Sam Johnson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 560 | – | ||
29 |
Matt Strom
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 559 | – | PB | |
30 |
Braden Walters
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 555 | – | ||
31 |
Josiah Dunker
WEST
|
WEST | 551 | – | ||
32 |
Mike Hadjiivanov
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 550 | – | PB | |
32 |
Jackson Ahrens
Funky Fish Swim Club
|
Funky Fish Swim Club | 550 | – | PB | |
34 |
Owen Nord
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 549 | – | PB | |
35 |
Owen Teague
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 544 | – | PB | |
36 |
Tyler King
Kettering City Swim Team
|
Kettering City Swim Team | 540 | – | PB | |
37 |
Teegan Cook
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 539 | – | PB | |
38 |
Young Young
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 537 | – | ||
39 |
Ryan Vance
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 536 | – | ||
40 |
Brady Basile
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 536 | – | PB | |
41 |
Nick Cavanah
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 535 | – | ||
42 |
Tyler Hackman
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 535 | +0.5% | PB | |
43 |
Gus Marin
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 533 | – | PB | |
44 |
Nikolas Wheeler
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 532 | -0.2% | ||
45 |
Will Gallagher
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 530 | – | ||
46 |
Luke Ridler
WEST
|
WEST | 529 | – | ||
47 |
Nick Welle
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 527 | – | ||
48 |
Michael Long
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 524 | – | ||
49 |
Mason Anderson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 523 | – | PB | |
50 |
Jackson Hogue
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 521 | – | PB | |
51 |
Anthony Hoyt
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 519 | – | PB | |
52 |
Lukas Johnson
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 518 | – | PB | |
53 |
Tommy Doubleday
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 517 | – | PB | |
54 |
Marvin Schwickert
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 516 | – | ||
55 |
Brandon Gorter
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 515 | – | ||
55 |
Zach Butters
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 515 | – | ||
57 |
Gavin Trotter
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 513 | – | PB | |
58 |
Kyle Wolford
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 513 | – | ||
59 |
Dane Pfeiferling
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 511 | – | ||
60 |
Joey Smith
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 510 | +1.1% | PB | |
61 |
Gavin McCullough
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 507 | -1.3% | ||
62 |
Camden Leonard
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 506 | – | PB | |
63 |
Collin Geurts
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 506 | – | ||
64 |
Remi Greko
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 504 | – | ||
65 |
Eric Heddinger
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 503 | – | ||
66 |
Jonathan Schluesche
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 502 | – | PB | |
67 |
Nate Meyer
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 500 | – | ||
68 |
Ben Wellnitz
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 498 | -0.7% | ||
69 |
Tomas Samuolis
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 495 | – | PB | |
69 |
Truitt Landolt
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 495 | – | ||
71 |
Brayden Thompson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 494 | – | ||
72 |
Tyler Ahrens
Funky Fish Swim Club
|
Funky Fish Swim Club | 493 | – | ||
73 |
Max Weygandt
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 492 | – | PB | |
74 |
Luke Leonidas
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 489 | – | ||
75 |
Joe Kroeger
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 488 | – | PB | |
76 |
Alex Ostrowski
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 484 | – | PB | |
77 |
Nick Melsha
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 482 | – | ||
78 |
Ben Moorlach
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 480 | – | ||
79 |
James Werwie
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 480 | – | PB | |
80 |
Andre Barajas
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 473 | – | PB | |
81 |
Andrew Rogers
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 466 | – | ||
82 |
David Beck
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 465 | – | PB | |
83 |
Matt Dedering
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 464 | – | ||
84 |
Ethan Hanes
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 463 | – | ||
85 |
Andrew Hanson
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 459 | – | PB | |
86 |
Sidd Ojha
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 457 | – | PB | |
87 |
Campbell Patterson
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 456 | – | ||
88 |
Canyon Jones
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 435 | – | PB | |
89 |
Thomas Watry
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 362 | – | PB | |
90 |
Ryan Boeding
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 321 | – | ||
– |
Parker Hughes
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dylan Jones
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | NS | – | – |