Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Justin Diamond
Stowe Swimmers
|
Stowe Swimmers | 465 | – | ||
2 |
Will Kainen
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 488 | – | ||
3 |
Logan Wineriter
Concord YMCA Sai
|
Concord YMCA Sai | 383 | – | ||
4 |
Brendan Hopping
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 308 | -2.3% | ||
5 |
Morgan Taylor
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 311 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Harry Sanders
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 586 | – | ||
2 |
Noah Helmer
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 471 | +3.1% | PB | |
3 |
Ben Sibold
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 501 | – | ||
4 |
Joshua Sautter
Boys & Girls Club New England
|
Boys & Girls Club New England | 407 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Brady Pete
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 331 | – | ||
6 |
Eric Boheen
Oyster River Otters
|
Oyster River Otters | 391 | – | ||
7 |
James Runnette
Portsmouth Swim Team
|
Portsmouth Swim Team | 262 | – | PB | |
8 |
Moose Keliher
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 304 | +2.3% | PB | |
9 |
Colin Panagos
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 200 | – | PB | |
10 |
Aron Kerkhove
Aces Aquatics
|
Aces Aquatics | 254 | – | ||
11 |
Tyler Bosma
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 240 | – | PB | |
12 |
Gabriel Nicasio
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 236 | – | PB | |
– |
Andres Savellano
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bradley Watters
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 507 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jordan Mowad
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 665 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Dawson Rice
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 556 | -3.9% | ||
3 |
Brady Morigeau
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 537 | – | ||
4 |
Jonas Teeter
Oyster River Otters
|
Oyster River Otters | 516 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jack Chiappetta
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 647 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Ben Terentiyev
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 429 | – | ||
7 |
Aiden Caulfield
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 571 | – | ||
8 |
Alex Parent
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 557 | – | PB | |
9 |
Bradan McNeil
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 403 | – | ||
10 |
Sahil Dua
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 401 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Daniel Hwang
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 541 | +2.3% | PB | |
12 |
Andrew Silva
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 382 | +8.1% | PB | |
13 |
Aiden Wolcott
Boys & Girls Club New England
|
Boys & Girls Club New England | 359 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ryan Xia
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 502 | – | PB | |
15 |
Logan Doody
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 353 | – | PB | |
16 |
Reese Martinez
Portsmouth Swim Team
|
Portsmouth Swim Team | 490 | – | ||
17 |
Sam Whitaker
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 344 | – | PB | |
18 |
Josh Stearns
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 340 | – | ||
19 |
Andrew Gordon
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 481 | – | ||
20 |
Kagan Whiteman
Gr Burlington-VT
|
Gr Burlington-VT | 330 | – | ||
21 |
Anderson McEnaney
Gr Burlington-VT
|
Gr Burlington-VT | 471 | – | PB | |
22 |
Luke Williams
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 318 | – | PB | |
23 |
Zach Parent
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 458 | -1.5% | ||
24 |
Keegan Elgie
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 313 | – | ||
25 |
Derek McIntyre
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 306 | – | ||
26 |
Nael Clement
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 429 | – | ||
27 |
Brady LePage
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 429 | – | ||
28 |
Rory O’Neill
Boys & Girls Club New England
|
Boys & Girls Club New England | 276 | – | PB | |
28 |
Noah Richardson
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 418 | – | PB | |
30 |
Zander Lubkowitz
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 275 | – | ||
31 |
Isaac Stewart
Cannonball Swim Club
|
Cannonball Swim Club | 264 | -3.7% | ||
32 |
Colby McLaughlin
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 403 | +3.3% | PB | |
33 |
James McKane
Oyster River Otters
|
Oyster River Otters | 400 | – | ||
34 |
Liam Jordan
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 252 | – | PB | |
35 |
Ryan Powers
Concord YMCA Sai
|
Concord YMCA Sai | 248 | – | ||
36 |
Kevin Sanchez
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 245 | – | ||
37 |
Cale Nelson
Jcc Sea Serpents
|
Jcc Sea Serpents | 373 | – | PB | |
38 |
Pat Frazier
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 231 | – | PB | |
39 |
Colin Conway
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 205 | – | PB | |
40 |
Colin Hennigan
Keene Dolphins
|
Keene Dolphins | 180 | – | ||
41 |
Patrick Stone
Middlebury Aquatic Club
|
Middlebury Aquatic Club | 174 | – | PB | |
42 |
CJ Eaton
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 167 | – | ||
43 |
Anthony Myers
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 166 | -2.4% | ||
44 |
James Willett
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 145 | – | PB | |
45 |
Reed Erdtmann
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 112 | – | ||
46 |
Benjamin Baxter
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 109 | – | ||
47 |
Logan Mysliwy
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 207 | -4.7% | ||
48 |
Jack Demperio
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 187 | – | ||
– |
James Hein
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jordan Mowad
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 667 | ||
2 |
Dawson Rice
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 639 | PB | |
3 |
John Hobden
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 518 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Lu
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 561 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Pratham Mukewar
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 454 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Grant Dwyer
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 445 | +8.2% | PB | |
4 |
Heath Schnipke
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 573 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Matthew Kilfoyle
Boys & Girls Club New England
|
Boys & Girls Club New England | 427 | – | PB | |
6 |
Luca Guerra
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 513 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
Finn Shonstrom
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 381 | – | ||
8 |
Aiden Boyle
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 507 | – | ||
9 |
Eddie Goucher
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 371 | – | ||
10 |
Dylan Nichols
Cannonball Swim Club
|
Cannonball Swim Club | 488 | -7.2% | ||
11 |
Adam Riley
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 356 | – | ||
12 |
Brac Buffa
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 349 | – | PB | |
13 |
Andee Shieh
Boys & Girls Club New England
|
Boys & Girls Club New England | 294 | – | ||
14 |
John Underwood
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 283 | – | ||
15 |
Ambrose Teague
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 277 | +3.4% | PB | |
16 |
Maximus McAndrew
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 267 | – | ||
17 |
Logan Pray
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 266 | – | ||
18 |
Bryan Dos Santos
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 387 | – | ||
19 |
Brandon Tobin
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 260 | – | ||
20 |
Oliver Lannon
Portsmouth Swim Team
|
Portsmouth Swim Team | 249 | – | ||
21 |
Colin Bean
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
Greater Westfield YMCA | 234 | – | ||
22 |
Tyler Simons
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 231 | – | ||
23 |
Isak Tell
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 351 | – | ||
24 |
Danny Ford
Boys & Girls Club New England
|
Boys & Girls Club New England | 227 | – | ||
25 |
John Nawrocki
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 225 | – | PB | |
26 |
Ollie Lehman
Portsmouth Swim Team
|
Portsmouth Swim Team | 205 | – | ||
27 |
Ken Lynch
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 187 | – | ||
28 |
Miles Vogt
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 184 | – | ||
29 |
Mason Dindinger
Aces Aquatics
|
Aces Aquatics | 298 | – | ||
30 |
Patrick Tester
NEK
|
NEK | 178 | – | ||
31 |
Lukas Dmytruk
Cannonball Swim Club
|
Cannonball Swim Club | 113 | -5.5% | ||
32 |
Connor Moore
Aces Aquatics
|
Aces Aquatics | 106 | – | ||
33 |
Tucker Raymond
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 119 | – | ||
– |
Finn Hughes
Aces Aquatics
|
Aces Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eric Henderson
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 788 |