Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caitlin Guntly
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 588 | – | PB | |
2 |
Salli Lubbe
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 576 | – | ||
3 |
Alicia Sarnowski
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 548 | – | ||
4 |
Jaylin Calistro
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 514 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Carly Caswell
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 519 | – | PB | |
6 |
Clare Brown
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 503 | – | ||
7 |
Sydney Stockwell
Concord YMCA Sai
|
Concord YMCA Sai | 502 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Madelyn Seymour
Keene Dolphins
|
Keene Dolphins | 510 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Madeline Hiller
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 469 | – | ||
10 |
Elizabeth Wydra
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 406 | – | PB | |
11 |
Gracie Deavitt
Gr Burlington-VT
|
Gr Burlington-VT | 395 | – | ||
12 |
Liv Harkins
Boys & Girls Club New England
|
Boys & Girls Club New England | 385 | -3.3% | ||
13 |
Katie Paiva
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 372 | – | ||
14 |
Ally Russell
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 379 | – | ||
15 |
Natalie Doehla
Stowe Swimmers
|
Stowe Swimmers | 349 | – | ||
16 |
Marissa Hebert
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 341 | – | ||
17 |
Cassidy Lewis
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 321 | – | ||
18 |
Julia Bernaiche
Free Lake Warriors Swimming
|
Free Lake Warriors Swimming | 297 | – | ||
19 |
Elise Morley
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 124 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abigail Rooney
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 404 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rosie Keith
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 745 | – | PB | |
2 |
Esther Cuneo
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 651 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jalen Howarth
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 648 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Gracie Scibetta
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 581 | – | ||
5 |
Sarah Guerrette
Concord YMCA Sai
|
Concord YMCA Sai | 564 | – | PB | |
6 |
Amy Benson
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 486 | – | ||
7 |
Clementine Robins
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 530 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ella Cunanan
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 527 | – | PB | |
9 |
Emma Hall
Concord YMCA Sai
|
Concord YMCA Sai | 456 | – | PB | |
10 |
Anna Willis
Gr Burlington-VT
|
Gr Burlington-VT | 453 | – | ||
11 |
Sophia Weiner
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 496 | +2.9% | PB | |
12 |
Peyton Gibbs
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 486 | – | PB | |
13 |
Aileen McAllister
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 399 | – | ||
14 |
Reilly Hazard
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team
|
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team | 452 | – | PB | |
15 |
Sofia Guardiano
Keene Dolphins
|
Keene Dolphins | 391 | – | ||
16 |
Song Waitekus
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 338 | +1.3% | PB | |
17 |
Emma Hazard
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team
|
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team | 276 | – | ||
18 |
Carlyn Rapoport
Middlebury Aquatic Club
|
Middlebury Aquatic Club | 157 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Izzy Pentony
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 654 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Croteau
Keene Dolphins
|
Keene Dolphins | 583 | – | PB | |
2 |
Eliza Leach
Keene Dolphins
|
Keene Dolphins | 548 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kelly Uribe
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 633 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Josey Stevens
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 509 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Claire Mosher
Oyster River Otters
|
Oyster River Otters | 509 | – | ||
6 |
Chloe Bosma
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 598 | – | PB | |
7 |
Christine Tang
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 487 | -2.6% | ||
8 |
Lily McCarthy
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 481 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Abigayle Goncalves-Korny
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 476 | – | ||
10 |
Sarah Henderson
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 566 | – | ||
11 |
Hannah Silva
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 465 | +2.8% | PB | |
12 |
Allison Slater
Snapper Swim Club
|
Snapper Swim Club | 442 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Addison MacDonald
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 438 | -3.9% | ||
14 |
Hailey Zarubaiko
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 437 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ali Benson
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 437 | – | PB | |
16 |
Esme Kimber
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 432 | – | ||
17 |
angela pariseault
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 429 | – | PB | |
18 |
Adaa Karanwal
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 423 | – | ||
19 |
Sophia Nisimblat
Killington Aquatic Club
|
Killington Aquatic Club | 421 | – | ||
20 |
Aida Park
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 506 | +2.9% | PB | |
21 |
Claire Uiterwyk
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 397 | – | PB | |
22 |
Finn Bergquist
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 384 | – | ||
23 |
Tirza Savellano
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 471 | – | ||
24 |
Evie Oosting
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 376 | – | ||
25 |
Isabella Zeppa
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 371 | – | ||
25 |
Caroline Brabeck
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 465 | – | PB | |
27 |
Becca Macleod
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team
|
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team | 367 | – | ||
28 |
Sam Bender
Latitude Crush Swim Team
|
Latitude Crush Swim Team | 357 | – | ||
29 |
Sarah Hadik
Oyster River Otters
|
Oyster River Otters | 352 | – | ||
30 |
Lydia Shustack
Pva
|
Pva | 439 | – | PB | |
31 |
Natalia Stever
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 336 | – | ||
32 |
Hasini Pundla
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 335 | – | ||
33 |
Madeleine Auerbach
Jcc Sea Serpents
|
Jcc Sea Serpents | 424 | +1.5% | PB | |
34 |
Allie Marvell
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 330 | – | PB | |
35 |
Lucy Chivers
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 417 | – | ||
36 |
Makenna Knapp
Keene Dolphins
|
Keene Dolphins | 322 | +7.5% | SB | |
36 |
Mia Satkowski
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
Greater Westfield YMCA | 322 | – | PB | |
38 |
Trudy Farrell
Gr Burlington-VT
|
Gr Burlington-VT | 319 | – | PB | |
39 |
Sarah Pescod
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 407 | +7.1% | PB | |
40 |
Allison Kelly
Oyster River Otters
|
Oyster River Otters | 305 | – | ||
41 |
Emma Main
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 394 | – | ||
42 |
Sophie Conway
Aces Aquatics
|
Aces Aquatics | 294 | – | PB | |
43 |
Alanna Grove
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 294 | – | ||
44 |
Olivia Parker
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 284 | – | PB | |
45 |
Sonia Warrick
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 282 | – | ||
46 |
Margaret Rivard
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 371 | – | ||
47 |
Lauren Bernaiche
Free Lake Warriors Swimming
|
Free Lake Warriors Swimming | 281 | – | PB | |
48 |
Grace Mortensen
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 278 | -0.6% | ||
48 |
Ainsley Dall
Stowe Swimmers
|
Stowe Swimmers | 367 | – | ||
50 |
Maggie O'Gannon
Jcc Sea Serpents
|
Jcc Sea Serpents | 270 | – | ||
51 |
Carline Houston
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 265 | -3.7% | ||
52 |
Ava Schneider
Middlebury Aquatic Club
|
Middlebury Aquatic Club | 351 | – | ||
53 |
Natalia Kotnisz
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 259 | +3.0% | PB | |
54 |
Annabelle Svenson
Oyster River Otters
|
Oyster River Otters | 258 | – | PB | |
55 |
Meghan Denton
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 257 | – | ||
56 |
Bridget Ayles
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 253 | -2.3% | ||
57 |
Eliza Willis
Gr Burlington-VT
|
Gr Burlington-VT | 269 | – | ||
58 |
Ella Wineriter
Concord YMCA Sai
|
Concord YMCA Sai | 156 | – | PB | |
59 |
Elizabeth Cook
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 224 | – | PB | |
60 |
Nathalie Simon
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 139 | +2.2% | PB | |
61 |
Molly Olds
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 122 | – | PB | |
62 |
Isabella Vasapolli
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 7 | -10.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julie Baxter
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 678 | ||
2 |
Abby Bauman
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 594 | PB | |
4 |
Addison MacDonald
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 522 | PB | |
5 |
Margaret Spuler
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 348 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Annaliese Moylan
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 631 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Annaliese Moylan
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 601 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Imara Rice
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team
|
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team | 649 | – | ||
2 |
Davina Doan
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 465 | – | ||
3 |
Aimee Qi
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 617 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Harper Levitsky
Cannonball Swim Club
|
Cannonball Swim Club | 585 | +11.9% | PB | |
5 |
Anya Seo
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 409 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Leah Walden
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 558 | – | PB | |
7 |
Emmie Goucher
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 381 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ella Fazio
Aces Aquatics
|
Aces Aquatics | 372 | – | ||
9 |
Elea Demore
Gr Burlington-VT
|
Gr Burlington-VT | 368 | – | ||
10 |
Lily York
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 363 | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
Savannah Rose
Keene Dolphins
|
Keene Dolphins | 358 | – | PB | |
12 |
Lena Smith
Snapper Swim Club
|
Snapper Swim Club | 355 | +4.3% | PB | |
13 |
Erin Kelly
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 512 | -11.0% | ||
14 |
Maggie Alley
Free Lake Warriors Swimming
|
Free Lake Warriors Swimming | 506 | – | ||
15 |
Audrey Hardjosuwito
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team
|
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team | 346 | – | PB | |
16 |
Zoey Ceriello-Sachetta
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 493 | – | ||
17 |
Gabrielle Del Gaizo
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 324 | – | ||
18 |
Natalie Parent
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 478 | – | ||
19 |
Addi Carbone
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 315 | – | PB | |
20 |
Sonya Mancauskas
Central Vermont Swim Club
|
Central Vermont Swim Club | 311 | – | ||
21 |
Mia Robinson
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team
|
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team | 466 | – | PB | |
22 |
Abigail Steward
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 300 | – | ||
23 |
Lindsay Collins
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 299 | -2.7% | ||
24 |
Molly Kimber
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 287 | – | ||
25 |
Mia Holmgren
Pva
|
Pva | 429 | +6.0% | PB | |
26 |
Munashe Pfende
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 275 | – | ||
27 |
Julia Lembo
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 423 | – | ||
28 |
Olivia Lefebvre
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 270 | – | PB | |
29 |
Zoey Li
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team
|
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team | 269 | – | PB | |
30 |
Isabella Mitchell
Keene Dolphins
|
Keene Dolphins | 252 | – | PB | |
31 |
Lana Wu
Portsmouth Swim Team
|
Portsmouth Swim Team | 247 | – | ||
32 |
Cate Hennigan
Keene Dolphins
|
Keene Dolphins | 383 | -0.7% | ||
33 |
Racquel Markusic
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 232 | – | ||
34 |
Mackenzie Owen
Free Lake Warriors Swimming
|
Free Lake Warriors Swimming | 231 | – | PB | |
35 |
Isabel Williams
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 367 | – | ||
36 |
Kayla Kight
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team
|
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team | 216 | +4.2% | PB | |
37 |
Emily Pelchat
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 361 | +4.9% | PB | |
38 |
Lila Watkins
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 359 | – | ||
39 |
Jenna Whitaker
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 201 | – | PB | |
39 |
Gracie Alley
Free Lake Warriors Swimming
|
Free Lake Warriors Swimming | 346 | – | ||
41 |
Sophia DeFrank
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 200 | -2.7% | ||
42 |
Agnes Osminkin
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 196 | -1.1% | ||
43 |
Anica Halio
Aces Aquatics
|
Aces Aquatics | 190 | – | ||
43 |
McKenna Lawson
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team
|
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team | 333 | – | ||
45 |
Katie Sumner
Gr Burlington-VT
|
Gr Burlington-VT | 188 | – | ||
46 |
Brianna George
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 185 | +2.1% | PB | |
47 |
Dylan Guido
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 326 | -5.6% | ||
48 |
Adelaide Cesanek
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 183 | – | ||
48 |
Abigail Jackman
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 183 | – | ||
50 |
Aurora Balich
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 182 | -2.9% | ||
51 |
Ashley Van Corbach
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 178 | +2.4% | PB | |
52 |
Grace Howe
Concord YMCA Sai
|
Concord YMCA Sai | 315 | – | ||
53 |
Avery Richardson
Keene Dolphins
|
Keene Dolphins | 294 | +1.3% | PB | |
54 |
Kay Dickson
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 146 | – | ||
55 |
Kathyrn Koval
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 280 | – | ||
56 |
Lucy Stadtmauer
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 140 | – | ||
57 |
Kahley Smith
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 266 | – | ||
58 |
Abigail Kent
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 130 | -3.5% | ||
59 |
Elena Manning
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team
|
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team | 129 | – | ||
60 |
Grace Calvagno
Aces Aquatics
|
Aces Aquatics | 127 | – | ||
61 |
Elsie Svenson
Oyster River Otters
|
Oyster River Otters | 258 | – | ||
62 |
Lily Glode
Oyster River Otters
|
Oyster River Otters | 116 | – | ||
63 |
Lyla Travers
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 96 | – | ||
64 |
Ryley Morigeau
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 195 | – | ||
65 |
Megan Nubile
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 190 | – | ||
66 |
Kayla Fry
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 69 | +0.4% | PB | |
67 |
Sullie Martaniuk
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 50 | – | ||
68 |
Georgia Goodling
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 157 | – | ||
69 |
Claire Gao
Aces Aquatics
|
Aces Aquatics | 41 | – | ||
70 |
Uli Mase-Dougherty
Gr Burlington-VT
|
Gr Burlington-VT | 14 | – | ||
71 |
Jordyn Schreiber
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team
|
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team | 96 | -14.0% | ||
72 |
Alina Martinez
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers | 65 | – | ||
– |
Phoebe Barnes
Gr Burlington-VT
|
Gr Burlington-VT | – | – | ||
– |
Abigail Petrini
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team
|
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erin Kelly
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 734 | +8.2% | PB | |
2 |
Lindsay Collins
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 351 | – |