Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bryan Han
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 663 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Evan Conklin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 509 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Nick Caruso
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 576 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Jackson Grieser
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 560 | -3.5% | ||
5 |
Jackson O'Neill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 620 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Brandon Jeong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 553 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
John McNamara
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 699 | – | PB | |
8 |
Hayden Sunman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 691 | +8.7% | PB | |
9 |
Brody Singley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 548 | -5.3% | ||
10 |
Christopher Jeong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 682 | -2.0% | ||
11 |
Aiden Mineer
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 91 | – | PB | |
12 |
Nathaniel Albers
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 223 | -3.0% | ||
13 |
James Cochran
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 92 | – | ||
14 |
Yosef Shaalan
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | +2.3% | PB | |
– |
Cameron Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | – | ||
– |
Nick Spillers
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Seth Crawford
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Aiden Laurie
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Gage Vondrasek
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jun Choi
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 15 | +4.7% | PB | |
5 |
Sam Bement
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 14 | +5.3% | PB | |
6 |
Brendan Short
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 13 | +6.5% | PB | |
7 |
Kade Robertson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 12 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Chase Collier
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 11 | -1.8% | ||
9 |
Robert Smith
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Stefan Feier
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 7 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Caelon Ales
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 6 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Ethan Kilgore
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 5 | -6.9% | ||
13 |
Ethen Ungaro
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 4 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Chase Collier
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 3 | -7.9% | ||
15 |
Logan Zdun
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Collin Spilker
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 1 | +7.7% | PB | |
17 |
Ty Oliver
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | – | +2.6% | PB | |
18 |
Bruce Arauz
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | – | ||
19 |
Michael Aguila
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | +8.9% | PB | |
20 |
Jacob Caviness
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | +6.5% | PB | |
21 |
Elie Haddad
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | – | – | ||
22 |
Michael Lynch
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | +3.0% | PB | |
23 |
James Griffin
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | – | +2.9% | PB | |
– |
Evan Pegram
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brian Chiang
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alec Bilyeu
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 20 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Alex Samardzic
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 17 | -4.8% | ||
3 |
rich nguyen
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 16 | -3.4% | ||
4 |
Matthew Koziol
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Christian Shaffer
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 14 | +6.8% | PB | |
6 |
Gianmarco Palacios
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 13 | -3.3% | ||
7 |
Michael McGrath
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Parker Bailey
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 11 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Jackson Berzsenyi
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Griffin Wright
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 7 | +7.6% | PB | |
11 |
Carson Moran
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 6 | +3.2% | PB | |
12 |
Dylan Ramos
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 5 | +3.6% | PB | |
13 |
Alexander Sobol
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Jason Li
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Maddox Ray
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | – | ||
– |
Ryan Anton
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luke Dixon
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lucas Spillers
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nathan Castano
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Camden Holmes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 20 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Owen Finn
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | 17 | +3.7% | PB | |
3 |
Aidan Wood
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 16 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Will Turrentine
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Julian BARRE
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 14 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Rylan Sepulveda
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kieran Henry
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Graham Evans
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | +3.4% | PB | |
9 |
Preston Zilinskis
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Aiden Bascelli
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 7 | +10.4% | PB | |
11 |
josiah kilby
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Jasper Anderson
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Harrison Woodcock
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 4 | – | ||
– |
Braeden Voils
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gavin Voils
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hugh Williams
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Strombeck
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Ricky Collingwood
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 17 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Noah Stotler
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Alex Balaguer
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 15 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
West Jones
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Joshua Dobbs
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 13 | – | ||
– |
Thomas Williams
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | NS | – | – |