Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jayden Herron
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 671 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Jackson Grieser
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 630 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Matthew Koziol
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 670 | -2.8% | ||
4 |
Jackson O'Neill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 657 | -2.2% | ||
5 |
Gabriel Canabal
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 644 | -1.9% | ||
6 |
Hayden Sunman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 719 | +6.1% | PB | |
7 |
Cameron Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 697 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Joshua Anderson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 634 | -2.0% | ||
9 |
Nathan Jacobbe
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 591 | +3.2% | PB | |
10 |
Declan Costello
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 794 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
James Cochran
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 456 | +2.7% | PB | |
11 |
Christopher Jeong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 678 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Sebastian Jeong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 570 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Drew Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 544 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Gerald Raulerson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 63 | – | ||
16 |
Luke Zardavets
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 614 | – | PB | |
17 |
Nathaniel Albers
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 384 | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Yosef Shaalan
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 190 | 0.0% | ||
19 |
RJ Peck
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 160 | +4.1% | PB | |
20 |
Lincoln Matheson
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 249 | – | ||
21 |
Eric Hanel
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 2 | – | ||
– |
Stephen Ho
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aiden Mineer
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | NS | – | – | |
– |
Julian BARRE
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | NS | – | – | |
– |
Wyatt Maddox
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | NS | – | – | |
– |
Greyson Turner
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Turrentine
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Aiden Laurie
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 17 | +5.8% | PB | |
3 |
Jacob Personette
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 16 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Seth Crawford
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Jesse Meek
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 14 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
David Orrego
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Jalen Randall
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 12 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Hunter Olive
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 10 | -6.8% | ||
8 |
Jun Choi
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 10 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Ethen Ungaro
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 7 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Gage Steinmeyer
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 6 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Sam Bement
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Collin Spilker
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 4 | +2.1% | PB | |
14 |
Stefan Feier
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 3 | +2.2% | PB | |
15 |
Brayden Myroup
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 2 | +2.9% | PB | |
16 |
Caelon Ales
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 1 | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
Logan Zdun
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Sean Flaherty
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
19 |
Ty Oliver
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | – | +2.3% | PB | |
20 |
Colton Martin
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | – | -7.2% | ||
21 |
Joseph Ernst
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | – | +3.4% | SB | |
21 |
Aiden Livingston
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | -0.8% | ||
23 |
AJ Burke
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | -0.6% | ||
24 |
Ethan Newell
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | -3.4% | ||
25 |
Duel Yearty
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | +0.4% | PB | |
26 |
Robert Smith
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
27 |
Andrew Trefry
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +5.3% | PB | |
28 |
Parker Meeks
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +4.5% | PB | |
29 |
Michael Aguila
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | +2.6% | PB | |
30 |
Devon Durig
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | – | ||
31 |
Bruce Arauz
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | – | ||
32 |
Devin Doty
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Jafet Morales
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +4.3% | PB | |
34 |
Justin Steffens
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Colin Raulerson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
36 |
James Griffin
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | – | +1.3% | PB | |
37 |
Morgan Ray
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +0.5% | PB | |
– |
Kaleb Overby
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kade Robertson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | NS | – | – | |
– |
Evan Karvounis
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacob Caviness
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Theodore Maddox
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maxwell Brown
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Samardzic
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 20 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Alec McClerren
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 17 | +6.3% | PB | |
3 |
Aidan Fuller
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 15 | +6.3% | PB | |
3 |
Lucas Spillers
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Gage Quigley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 14 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
rich nguyen
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 13 | -2.2% | ||
7 |
Parker Bailey
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 12 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Christian Shaffer
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 11 | +2.7% | PB | |
9 |
Michael McGrath
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Griffin Wright
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kole Robertson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 6 | +3.0% | PB | |
12 |
Jason Li
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 5 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Jack Budd
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 4 | -1.6% | ||
14 |
Ethan Marchio
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 3 | +4.0% | PB | |
15 |
Mahad Niazi
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Nate Thompson
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 1 | -0.1% | ||
17 |
Gianmarco Palacios
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Daylan Clemons
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | -5.1% | ||
19 |
Alexander Sobol
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | – | +0.0% | PB | |
20 |
Carson Moran
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | – | +2.6% | PB | |
21 |
Rohan Tandon
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | +2.1% | PB | |
22 |
Dylan Ramos
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | -0.3% | ||
22 |
Steven Connell
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | +1.3% | PB | |
24 |
Nathan Castano
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | +0.7% | PB | |
25 |
Matthew Trinidad
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Noah Ali
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | – | +3.2% | PB | |
27 |
Luke Dixon
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Graham Ebuen
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | -0.2% | ||
29 |
John Burke
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | – | +2.3% | PB | |
30 |
Owen Dixon
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Cameron Kennedy
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | +0.9% | PB | |
32 |
Mihir Kumar
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Maddox Ray
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +0.3% | PB | |
34 |
Camdon Pender
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | -2.8% | ||
35 |
Devin Garrison
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | +1.6% | PB | |
36 |
Elijah Koutavas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +3.8% | PB | |
37 |
Wyatt Thompson
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | -0.3% | ||
38 |
Luke Noce
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
39 |
Luke Delegado
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
40 |
John Gandiana
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | -1.7% | ||
41 |
Jonathan Locklin
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | – | – | ||
42 |
Alexander Viola
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | – | ||
43 |
JJ Rubin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +7.3% | PB | |
44 |
Elliot Stone
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | – | ||
– |
Kole Benton
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Anton
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Regil
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 20 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Will Turrentine
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 17 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Graham Evans
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Will Spendiff
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 15 | +3.5% | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Caruso
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 14 | +3.1% | PB | |
6 |
Grady Wilkins
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | 13 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Chance Bottenfield
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 12 | -1.7% | ||
8 |
Rylan Sepulveda
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 11 | +4.2% | PB | |
9 |
Peter Baci
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 9 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Cooper Badics
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Filip Jakovljevic
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 6 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
josiah kilby
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 5 | +2.9% | PB | |
13 |
Harrison Woodcock
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Owen Finn
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | 3 | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
Charles Norlander
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 2 | +2.6% | PB | |
16 |
Connor O'Neill
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 1 | +6.6% | PB | |
17 |
Phoenix Marsiglio
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | – | +4.0% | PB | |
18 |
Corbett Yarbrough
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -1.1% | ||
19 |
Kaleb Stewart
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +4.1% | PB | |
20 |
Zachary Reynolds
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
21 |
Anatoli Monsalve
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +0.6% | PB | |
22 |
Sean McFadden
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | +1.0% | PB | |
23 |
Kaden Townsend
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -0.9% | ||
24 |
Cole Wallace
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | +2.0% | PB | |
25 |
Maximilien Duval
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +3.3% | PB | |
26 |
Reid Steinmeyer
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | +4.8% | PB | |
27 |
Hamza Seliem
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | +2.7% | PB | |
28 |
Noah Rector
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Preston Zilinskis
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | – | +3.2% | PB | |
30 |
Osvaldo Santiago
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Raymond Bao
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Dylan Tomas
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +2.3% | PB | |
33 |
Ward Lyle
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | +5.0% | PB | |
34 |
Pranav Devanand
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | -0.2% | ||
35 |
Alexander Kenning
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | +2.3% | PB | |
36 |
Aser Salem
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | +1.7% | PB | |
37 |
Jack Chase
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
38 |
Joey Higgs
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Harlan Adams
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | +0.6% | PB | |
40 |
Braeden Voils
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Matthew Wilkinson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | +6.4% | PB | |
42 |
Troy Kocher
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | – | +5.5% | PB | |
43 |
Liam Walsh
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +4.5% | PB | |
44 |
Nicholas Santana
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | – | +4.8% | PB | |
45 |
Jasper Anderson
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Jay Alanghat
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Aaron Bamber
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | – | -8.7% | ||
48 |
Gavin Voils
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | – | – | ||
49 |
Trenton Wesley
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | +1.8% | PB | |
50 |
Shaayan Goswami
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
– |
Kieran Henry
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hugh Williams
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | NS | – | – | |
– |
Patrick Shuppert
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | NS | – | – | |
– |
Miles Wicks
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | NS | – | – | |
– |
Wyatt Maddox
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Stotler
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jono Milicevic
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 17 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Nathaniel Leddy
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Trevor Singley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 15 | +6.8% | PB | |
5 |
Nikolas Morrell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 14 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Ricky Collingwood
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 13 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Dylan Downer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 12 | +13.2% | PB | |
8 |
Macklen Moody
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Tudor Vlad
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 9 | -2.3% | ||
10 |
Alex Balaguer
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 7 | -31.8% | ||
11 |
Charlie Russell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 6 | -2.7% | ||
12 |
Max Berzsenyi
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | 5 | +2.5% | PB | |
13 |
Bradley Winkler
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Noah Ditmer
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Benjamin Poynton
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 2 | +6.1% | PB | |
16 |
Xander Frost
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Zichen Xu
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Hunter Dowell
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | – | +4.0% | PB | |
19 |
Andres Diaz-Mira
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Andy Saichua
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +8.0% | PB | |
21 |
Ethan Hogge
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -2.6% | ||
22 |
Jake Askey
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Odhran Donnellan
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Cooper Roberts
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -7.9% | ||
25 |
Maximillian Threatt
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +11.3% | PB | |
26 |
Max Dorrian
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
27 |
Mason Corby
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | – | ||
28 |
Josh Horowitz
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
29 |
Zephan Leak
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | +0.8% | PB | |
30 |
Arya Thakur
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +2.5% | PB | |
31 |
Braedon McCullough
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | – | ||
32 |
Rojin Kim
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Samuel Mantilla
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Jacob Espel-Richards
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grayson Tukker
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dominic Benigno
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Angelo Vuong
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aidan Polese
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | NS | – | – | |
– |
Thomas Williams
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Austin Tomas
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 20 | +5.1% | PB | |
2 |
Jackson Swed
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 17 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
DJ Branon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ryland Tatem
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Vasilis Triantafillopoulos
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Ivan Fesenko
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Leon Joos
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 12 | +10.0% | PB | |
8 |
Gage Wright
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 11 | +3.8% | PB | |
9 |
Beau Braddock
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Ronald Crawford
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 7 | +7.4% | PB | |
11 |
Kellan Burge
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 6 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Ames Rudometkin
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Charley Jinks
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 4 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Max Sotomayor
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Quinn Moran
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Greyson Turner
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Beckham Cardenas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +7.4% | PB | |
18 |
Tyler Hicks
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
19 |
Justin Johnson
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | – | ||
20 |
Ryan Dowell
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | – | – | ||
21 |
Logan Allen
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | – | – | ||
– |
Lukas Morrell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Peter Bouras
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | NS | – | – |