Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jayden Herron
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 683 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
John McNamara
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 755 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Louis Joos
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 697 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
James Cochran
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 448 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Luke Zardavets
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 710 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Declan Costello
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 707 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Graham Evans
Unattached
|
Unattached | 406 | +10.9% | PB | |
8 |
Christopher Jeong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 662 | – | PB | |
9 |
Nathaniel Albers
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 352 | – | PB | |
10 |
RJ Peck
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 117 | +11.6% | PB | |
11 |
Yosef Shaalan
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 88 | +5.5% | PB | |
– |
Nick Cox
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Blake Moran
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 20 | +6.5% | PB | |
2 |
Seth Crawford
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 17 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Sam Bement
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Aiden Laurie
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 15 | +6.8% | PB | |
5 |
Ty Oliver
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | 14 | +4.1% | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Turrentine
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Collin Spilker
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 12 | +3.3% | PB | |
8 |
Toby Campbell
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 11 | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
Evan Pegram
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 9 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Ethen Ungaro
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 7 | +4.0% | PB | |
11 |
Jesse Meek
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 6 | +3.5% | PB | |
12 |
Tristan Manley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 5 | +4.7% | PB | |
13 |
Ethan Newell
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Andrew Trefry
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 3 | -3.6% | ||
15 |
Caelon Ales
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 2 | -10.2% | ||
16 |
Colton Martin
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 1 | -10.9% | ||
17 |
Stefan Feier
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | -6.9% | ||
18 |
Justin Steffens
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
19 |
Morgan Ray
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -1.6% | ||
20 |
James Griffin
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | – | +6.0% | PB | |
– |
Michael Aguila
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nic Parnell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 20 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Michael McGrath
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 17 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Cole Haire
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 16 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Matthew Koziol
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Griffin Wright
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jack Budd
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 13 | -2.5% | ||
7 |
Rohan Tandon
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Dylan Ramos
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 11 | +3.4% | PB | |
9 |
Christian Shaffer
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Ethan Marchio
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 7 | +5.0% | PB | |
11 |
Aidan Fuller
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Steven Connell
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 5 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Nate Thompson
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Devin Garrison
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Maddox Ray
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | +2.3% | PB | |
16 |
Dominic Ambrosio
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Wyatt Thompson
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Owen Dixon
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
19 |
Luke Dixon
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
20 |
Noah Ali
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | – | – | ||
21 |
Luke Pinter
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Luke Delegado
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | – | +2.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Camden Holmes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 20 | +6.9% | PB | |
2 |
Brody Singley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 17 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Mitchell Chao
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Kieran Henry
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 15 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Sebastian Lopez
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 14 | +3.2% | PB | |
6 |
Aidan Wood
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 13 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Cooper Badics
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Will Spendiff
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Corbett Yarbrough
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 9 | +2.2% | PB | |
10 |
Anatoli Monsalve
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kaden Townsend
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 6 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Grady Wilkins
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Phoenix Marsiglio
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 4 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Owen Finn
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | 3 | – | ||
15 |
josiah kilby
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Raymond Bao
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Liam Walsh
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Jay Alanghat
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
Charles Norlander
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hugh Williams
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charlie Russell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 20 | ||
2 |
Andres Diaz-Mira
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 17 | ||
– |
Nikolas Morrell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | |
– |
Thomas Williams
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | NS | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Austin Tomas
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 20 |