Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jayden Herron
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 583 | – | PB | |
2 |
Brandon Jeong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 556 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Evan Conklin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 463 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Stephen Ho
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 349 | – | ||
5 |
Gage Vondrasek
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 383 | – | ||
6 |
John McNamara
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 735 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Joshua Anderson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 572 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Clay Magyar
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 763 | – | PB | |
9 |
James Cochran
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 450 | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
Aiden Mineer
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 126 | – | ||
11 |
Christopher Jeong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 676 | -3.7% | ||
12 |
Declan Costello
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 672 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Sebastian Jeong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 459 | +3.3% | PB | |
14 |
Drew Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 317 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Maximilien Duval
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 152 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Lincoln Matheson
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 197 | – | ||
17 |
Eric Hanel
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 2 | – | ||
– |
Nick Cox
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Greyson Turner
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jalen Randall
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 20 | – | ||
2 |
AJ Burke
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 17 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Brayden Myroup
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Ty Oliver
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | 15 | +4.3% | PB | |
5 |
Parker Anderson
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Justin Steffens
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Duel Yearty
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 12 | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
Jafet Morales
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 11 | – | ||
9 |
James Griffin
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Devin Doty
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
– |
Nick Spillers
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Theodore Maddox
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caelon Ales
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | – | ||
– |
Evan Karvounis
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Devon Durig
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Samardzic
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Gage Quigley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 17 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Lucas Spillers
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Carson Moran
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Michael McGrath
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Graham Ebuen
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nate Thompson
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jason Li
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 11 | +4.5% | PB | |
9 |
Dominic Ambrosio
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Steven Connell
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Elijah Koutavas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Devin Garrison
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 5 | +5.2% | PB | |
13 |
John Gandiana
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Camdon Pender
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 3 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
JJ Rubin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jacob Kuramoto
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 1 | – | ||
– |
Kole Benton
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hunter Hopkins
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Anton
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alec McClerren
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anthony Scott
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brody Singley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 20 | +3.2% | PB | |
2 |
Mitchell Chao
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 17 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Caruso
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 16 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Sebastian Lopez
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 15 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Filip Jakovljevic
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 14 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Aidan Wood
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 13 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Grady Wilkins
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | 12 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Will Spendiff
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 11 | +6.7% | PB | |
9 |
Matthew Regil
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 9 | -3.4% | ||
10 |
Rylan Sepulveda
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 7 | +3.5% | PB | |
11 |
Kaleb Stewart
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 6 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Matt Leitheiser
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 5 | +3.8% | PB | |
13 |
Kieran Henry
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 4 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Chance Bottenfield
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 3 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Owen Finn
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | 2 | -2.4% | ||
16 |
Henry Edinger
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 1 | +5.9% | PB | |
17 |
Peter Baci
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +2.3% | PB | |
18 |
Mac Spence
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | – | – | ||
19 |
Cole Wallace
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Zachary Reynolds
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
21 |
Anatoli Monsalve
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -1.8% | ||
22 |
Aiden Bascelli
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +0.7% | PB | |
23 |
Kirk Lane
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | – | -2.0% | ||
24 |
Corbett Yarbrough
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -1.6% | ||
25 |
Dylan Tomas
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +0.7% | PB | |
26 |
Aser Salem
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | +8.1% | PB | |
27 |
Preston Zilinskis
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | – | +3.9% | PB | |
28 |
Michael Pelkey
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | – | ||
29 |
Bryce Thompson
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Jack Chase
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Jasper Anderson
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | – | +2.7% | PB | |
32 |
Joey Higgs
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | -1.5% | ||
33 |
John Finnemore
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | – | ||
34 |
Aaron Bamber
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | – | -8.8% | ||
35 |
Osvaldo Santiago
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | +0.5% | PB | |
36 |
Matthew Wilkinson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | +6.4% | PB | |
37 |
Abraham Deronvil
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
38 |
Jordan Robertson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | – | ||
– |
Connor O'Neill
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Patrick Shuppert
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | NS | – | – | |
– |
Miles Wicks
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexander Matei
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Berzsenyi
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | 20 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Xander Frost
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jack Strombeck
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 16 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Eli Pepito
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 15 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Andres Diaz-Mira
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 14 | +9.5% | PB | |
6 |
Noah Stotler
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Alex Balaguer
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 12 | -2.7% | ||
8 |
Charlie Russell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 11 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Zichen Xu
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Hunter Dowell
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Benjamin Poynton
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 6 | +9.2% | PB | |
12 |
Robert Shapovalov
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 5 | -3.9% | ||
13 |
Noah Ditmer
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 4 | +4.0% | PB | |
14 |
Macklen Moody
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Trevor Singley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | +3.2% | PB | |
16 |
Jake Askey
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 1 | +8.2% | PB | |
17 |
Alex Ruffell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Joshua Dobbs
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | +2.7% | PB | |
19 |
Noah Vermeulen
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Andy Saichua
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +1.2% | PB | |
21 |
Odhran Donnellan
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Bradley Winkler
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | – | ||
23 |
Dylan Downer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -7.2% | ||
24 |
Ben Bland
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | -15.2% | ||
25 |
Ralston Segars
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | +4.6% | PB | |
26 |
Sebastian Kiss
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | – | – | ||
27 |
Maximillian Threatt
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +5.7% | PB | |
28 |
Jack Fuller
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
29 |
Sean Guggisberg
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | – | ||
30 |
Arya Thakur
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +20.9% | PB | |
31 |
Braedon McCullough
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | – | ||
– |
Grayson Tukker
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacob Espel-Richards
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adam Spees
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Shane Duschen
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DJ Branon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Matthew Shi
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ivan Fesenko
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Leon Joos
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 15 | +6.6% | PB | |
5 |
Lucas Lieberman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Archer Brinson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Beau Braddock
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Beckham Cardenas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Charley Jinks
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 9 | -14.6% | ||
– |
Lukas Morrell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – |